Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Grand Valley State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2010 04:40 PM
           2010 GLIAC Indoor Championships - 2/26/2010 to 2/27/2010            
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  7.45                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.75                                                          
         LTB: @  7.48  2/13/2010   Erica Mann, Michigan Sta                    
       GLIAC: #  7.54  2002        Tanea Green, Findlay                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cansino, Circe            JR Hillsdale                 7.79Q  1 
  2 Humphries, Cathryn        FR Hillsdale                 7.83Q  3 
  3 Horne, Brooke             FR Grand Valley              7.92Q  2 
  4 Dalessandro, Karissa      FR Ashland                   7.89q  1 
  5 Angeli, Catherine         SO Northern Mic              7.92q  2 
  6 Kidder, Ana               SO Ashland                   7.96q  1 
  7 Black, Serena             SO Grand Valley              7.98q  2 
  8 Clay, Raven               SO Findlay                   8.01q  3 
  8 Henry, Yuvonne            FR Ashland                   8.01q  2 
 10 Holwerda, Olivia          SO Grand Valley              8.04   1 
 11 Bland, Letia              JR Tiffin                    8.05   3 
 12 Caldwell, Kayla           FR Hillsdale                 8.10   1 
 12 Hettinger, Rachel         SO Northwood                 8.10   3 
 14 Benjamin, Erin            FR Hillsdale                 8.11   1 
 15 Balbierz, Brittnee        JR Northern Mic              8.13   3 
 16 Erspamer, Alyssa          FR Northern Mic              8.16   2 
 17 Nitchman, Colleen         SO Ashland                   8.21   1 
 18 Ward, Cammelle            SR Northwood                 8.23   3 
 19 Spires, Jenelle           FR Lake Superio              8.28   2 
 20 Pieczynski, Amanda        SR Lake Superio              8.30   2 
 21 Watson, Amanda            FR Northwood                 8.31   3 
 22 Rockwell, Danae           FR Findlay                   8.71   1 
 23 Gaskell, Courtney         FR Lake Superio              8.87   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  7.45                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  7.75                                                          
         LTB: @  7.48  2/13/2010   Erica Mann, Michigan Sta                    
       GLIAC: #  7.54  2002        Tanea Green, Findlay                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphries, Cathryn        FR Hillsdale                 7.71P  10   
  2 Cansino, Circe            JR Hillsdale                 7.82    8   
  3 Horne, Brooke             FR Grand Valley              7.86    6   
  4 Dalessandro, Karissa      FR Ashland                   7.91    5   
  5 Kidder, Ana               SO Ashland                   7.92    4   
  6 Clay, Raven               SO Findlay                   7.96    3   
  7 Angeli, Catherine         SO Northern Mic              7.97    2   
  8 Black, Serena             SO Grand Valley              7.99    1   
  9 Henry, Yuvonne            FR Ashland                   8.12  
Preliminaries
 10 Holwerda, Olivia          SO Grand Valley                    
 11 Bland, Letia              JR Tiffin                          
 12 Caldwell, Kayla           FR Hillsdale                       
 12 Hettinger, Rachel         SO Northwood                       
 14 Benjamin, Erin            FR Hillsdale                       
 15 Balbierz, Brittnee        JR Northern Mic                    
 16 Erspamer, Alyssa          FR Northern Mic                    
 17 Nitchman, Colleen         SO Ashland                         
 18 Ward, Cammelle            SR Northwood                       
 19 Spires, Jenelle           FR Lake Superio                    
 20 Pieczynski, Amanda        SR Lake Superio                    
 21 Watson, Amanda            FR Northwood                       
 22 Rockwell, Danae           FR Findlay                         
 23 Gaskell, Courtney         FR Lake Superio                    
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 24.25                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 25.10                                                          
         LTB: @ 24.11  2/12/2010   Kendall Baisden, Unattached                 
       GLIAC: # 24.55  2005        Shami Vanhook, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Jazmin          SR Hillsdale                25.30q  4 
  2 Wheat, Candice            SR Grand Valley             25.42q  5 
  3 Humphries, Cathryn        FR Hillsdale                25.50q  3 
  4 Angeli, Catherine         SO Northern Mic             25.51q  2 
  5 Tinney, Steph             JR Ashland                  25.58q  1 
  6 Cansino, Circe            JR Hillsdale                25.77q  5 
  7 Scheiwe, Marta            JR Hillsdale                25.80q  1 
  8 Henry, Yuvonne            FR Ashland                  25.85q  4 
  9 Hull, Jade                SO Grand Valley             25.87q  3 
 10 Black, Serena             SO Grand Valley             25.89q  2 
 11 Triner, Amber             JR Grand Valley             26.13q  4 
 12 Holland, Markita          SO Tiffin                   26.74q  5 
 13 Bland, Letia              JR Tiffin                   26.75   2 
 14 Balbierz, Brittnee        JR Northern Mic             26.76   3 
 15 Erspamer, Alyssa          FR Northern Mic             26.80   1 
 16 Ward, Cammelle            SR Northwood                26.89   5 
 17 Nitchman, Colleen         SO Ashland                  26.92   3 
 18 Hettinger, Rachel         SO Northwood                27.08   2 
 19 Brooks, Angie             SO Saginaw Vall             27.29   1 
 20 Kaufman, Jade             JR Ferris State             27.39   3 
 21 Pieczynski, Amanda        SR Lake Superio             27.42   4 
 22 Trucco, Teresa            FR Ashland                  27.47   4 
 23 Spires, Jenelle           FR Lake Superio             28.12   5 
 24 West, Colby               FR Northern Mic             28.31   2 
 25 Gaskell, Courtney         FR Lake Superio             28.46   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 24.25                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 25.10                                                          
         LTB: @ 24.11  2/12/2010   Kendall Baisden, Unattached                 
       GLIAC: # 24.55  2005        Shami Vanhook, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphries, Cathryn        FR Hillsdale                24.92P  2  10   
  2 Wheat, Candice            SR Grand Valley             25.20   2   8   
  3 Tinney, Steph             JR Ashland                  25.29   1   6   
  4 Williams, Jazmin          SR Hillsdale                25.38   2   5   
  5 Angeli, Catherine         SO Northern Mic             25.76   2   4   
  6 Scheiwe, Marta            JR Hillsdale                25.83   1   3   
  7 Cansino, Circe            JR Hillsdale                25.93   1   2   
  8 Hull, Jade                SO Grand Valley             26.08   1   1   
  9 Henry, Yuvonne            FR Ashland                  26.21   1 
Preliminaries
 10 Black, Serena             SO Grand Valley                       
 11 Triner, Amber             JR Grand Valley                       
 12 Holland, Markita          SO Tiffin                             
 13 Bland, Letia              JR Tiffin                             
 14 Balbierz, Brittnee        JR Northern Mic                       
 15 Erspamer, Alyssa          FR Northern Mic                       
 16 Ward, Cammelle            SR Northwood                          
 17 Nitchman, Colleen         SO Ashland                            
 18 Hettinger, Rachel         SO Northwood                          
 19 Brooks, Angie             SO Saginaw Vall                       
 20 Kaufman, Jade             JR Ferris State                       
 21 Pieczynski, Amanda        SR Lake Superio                       
 22 Trucco, Teresa            FR Ashland                            
 23 Spires, Jenelle           FR Lake Superio                       
 24 West, Colby               FR Northern Mic                       
 25 Gaskell, Courtney         FR Lake Superio                       
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 55.60                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 57.50                                                          
         LTB: @ 54.58  2/12/2010   Shana Vinson, Michigan                      
       GLIAC: # 55.36  2/26/2010   Steph Tinney, Ashland                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tinney, Steph             JR Ashland                # 55.36q  4 
  2 Vallar, Kayla             JR Grand Valley           P 56.59q  3 
  3 Caldwell, Chanelle        SO Grand Valley           P 56.69q  2 
  4 Nozime, Kirsten           SR Grand Valley             58.15q  3 
  5 Scheiwe, Marta            JR Hillsdale                58.66q  2 
  6 Ostrenga, Stephanie       SR Grand Valley             58.91q  4 
  7 Williams, Jazmin          SR Hillsdale                59.22q  1 
  8 Kawiecki, Sarah           SO Saginaw Vall             59.46q  2 
  9 Anderson, Jhazmyn         FR Findlay                  59.66q  3 
 10 Benjamin, Erin            FR Hillsdale                59.77q  1 
 11 Caywood, Becky            FR Hillsdale                59.87q  4 
 12 Rotter, Becky             FR Northern Mic           1:00.11q  3 
 13 Brooks, Angie             SO Saginaw Vall           1:00.44   1 
 14 Williams, Rachael         SO Northern Mic           1:01.40   2 
 15 Trucco, Teresa            FR Ashland                1:01.76   1 
 16 Dobbin, Kristina          JR Northwood              1:01.89   3 
 17 Carrier, Amy              SO Ashland                1:02.68   1 
 18 Christianson, Gabrielle   FR Tiffin                 1:03.15   2 
 19 Ohora, Brittany           FR Northwood              1:03.35   4 
 20 Kaufman, Jade             JR Ferris State           1:03.95   4 
 21 Baril, Arin               FR Lake Superio           1:05.61   1 
 22 Valentine, Niki           FR Ashland                1:12.88   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 55.60                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 57.50                                                          
         LTB: @ 54.58  2/12/2010   Shana Vinson, Michigan                      
       GLIAC: # 55.36  2/26/2010   Steph Tinney, Ashland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tinney, Steph             JR Ashland                  55.23#  2  10   
  2 Caldwell, Chanelle        SO Grand Valley             55.93P  2   8   
  3 Vallar, Kayla             JR Grand Valley             56.05P  2   6   
  4 Williams, Jazmin          SR Hillsdale                57.14P  1   5   
  5 Scheiwe, Marta            JR Hillsdale                57.85   1   4   
  6 Nozime, Kirsten           SR Grand Valley             58.07   2   3   
  7 Ostrenga, Stephanie       SR Grand Valley             58.10   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Jhazmyn         FR Findlay                  58.47   1   1   
  9 Kawiecki, Sarah           SO Saginaw Vall             58.79   1 
Preliminaries
 10 Benjamin, Erin            FR Hillsdale                          
 11 Caywood, Becky            FR Hillsdale                          
 12 Rotter, Becky             FR Northern Mic                       
 13 Brooks, Angie             SO Saginaw Vall                       
 14 Williams, Rachael         SO Northern Mic                       
 15 Trucco, Teresa            FR Ashland                            
 16 Dobbin, Kristina          JR Northwood                          
 17 Carrier, Amy              SO Ashland                            
 18 Christianson, Gabrielle   FR Tiffin                             
 19 Ohora, Brittany           FR Northwood                          
 20 Kaufman, Jade             JR Ferris State                       
 21 Baril, Arin               FR Lake Superio                       
 22 Valentine, Niki           FR Ashland                            
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 2:11.60                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 2:16.10                                                        
         LTB: @ 2:06.11  2/12/2010   Zamzam Sangau, Middle Tenn St             
       GLIAC: # 2:07.00  2003        Steph Kuhlman, Grand Valley State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bergstrom, Lauren         SR Grand Valley           2:11.79P  10   
  2 Charnigo, Stephanie       SR Findlay                2:12.07P   8   
  3 Shaffer, Jennifer         SO Hillsdale              2:12.08P   6   
  4 McDonald, Karie           SO Grand Valley           2:12.90P   5   
  5 Schmitmeyer, Lindsey      JR Findlay                2:13.10P   4   
  6 Hendershot, Maegan        SR Northern Mic           2:15.75P   3   
  7 Carlson, Kaleigh          FR Grand Valley           2:16.16    2   
  8 Miller, Rebecca           SO Tiffin                 2:17.54    1   
  9 Alfredson, Katie          SR Grand Valley           2:17.84  
 10 Shaw, Maria               SR Tiffin                 2:19.51  
 11 Luke, Amy                 SR Hillsdale              2:19.90  
 12 VanEnkevort, Erin         SR Northern Mic           2:20.36  
 13 Budd, Alison              JR Hillsdale              2:20.41  
 14 Meyer, Ashley             SO Saginaw Vall           2:20.71  
 15 Wright, Alycia            JR Saginaw Vall           2:21.27  
 16 Wiemers, Catherine        SO Findlay                2:22.56  
 17 Osika, Alyssa             FR Ferris State           2:22.59  
 18 Pietryga, Alanah          FR Saginaw Vall           2:26.11  
 19 Carrier, Amy              SO Ashland                2:26.54  
 20 Sendelbach, Kayla         FR Findlay                2:27.10  
 21 Janutol, Shelby           FR Ferris State           2:27.44  
 22 Bumbalough, Heather       FR Ashland                2:27.56  
 23 Kohler, Cassandra         SO Tiffin                 2:30.65  
 24 Canze, Mary               FR Northwood              2:31.47  
 25 Madison, Ashley           FR Tiffin                 2:33.98  
 26 Creed, Sarah              JR Ferris State           2:35.15  
 27 Murdoch, Megan            FR Northwood              2:39.96  
 -- Millard, Heather          JR Lake Superio               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 4:54.00                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 5:04.00                                                        
         LTB: @ 4:40.91  2/13/2009   Lisa Senakiewich, Michigan State          
       GLIAC: # 4:47.05  2005        Jennie Lahr, Northern Michigan            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinney, Monica            SO Grand Valley           4:57.30P  10   
  2 Botham, Ashley            FR Grand Valley           5:00.06P   8   
  3 Stoffel, Stephanie        FR Ashland                5:00.35P   6   
  4 Nowak, Julia              FR Grand Valley           5:00.52P   5   
  5 Creutz, Eileen            JR Grand Valley           5:01.46P   4   
  6 Osika, Alyssa             FR Ferris State           5:02.29P   3   
  7 Allen, Leah               JR Ashland                5:04.14    2   
  8 Janutol, Shelby           FR Ferris State           5:10.53    1   
  9 Luke, Amy                 SR Hillsdale              5:11.53  
 10 Brunko, Erin              JR Hillsdale              5:12.79  
 11 Meyer, Ashley             SO Saginaw Vall           5:15.15  
 12 Sterling, Brier           FR Findlay                5:15.38  
 12 Stone, Hannah             SR Northwood              5:15.38  
 14 Scott, Katie              SR Saginaw Vall           5:15.99  
 15 McConnell, Amanda         SR Ashland                5:18.41  
 16 Roth, Mckenzie            FR Ashland                5:19.45  
 17 Schultz, Kristen          JR Northern Mic           5:20.81  
 18 Creed, Sarah              JR Ferris State           5:20.93  
 19 Frasier, Francesca        JR Hillsdale              5:22.49  
 20 Kiilunen, Nora            FR Northern Mic           5:32.43  
 21 Lentz, Noelle             JR Northwood              5:43.00  
 -- Wonser, Emily             FR Lake Superio               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         LTB: @ 9:09.68  2/14/2009   Desiree Davilla, Hansons                  
       GLIAC: # 9:40.99  2007        Mandi Zemba, Grand Valley State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maceratini, Megan         JR Grand Valley          10:00.77   10   
  2 Kolin, Amy                JR Grand Valley          10:04.99    8   
  3 Quick, Ashley             JR Hillsdale             10:10.77    6   
  4 Cvengros, Erin            SR Hillsdale             10:14.38    5   
  5 Rudd, Anna                FR Ferris State          10:14.91    4   
  6 Parks, Sara               SO Grand Valley          10:17.63    3   
  7 Carter, Megan             SO Grand Valley          10:18.56    2   
  8 Farson, Amanda            SO Ashland               10:19.56    1   
  9 Gregory, Ashley           JR Ashland               10:21.00  
 10 Selhorst, Abbie           SO Ashland               10:22.96  
 11 Calvelage, Erin           SO Findlay               10:25.99  
 12 Brunko, Erin              JR Hillsdale             10:28.24  
 13 TenKate, Melissa          SO Hillsdale             10:30.23  
 14 Reese, Carly              FR Tiffin                10:40.78  
 15 Donaldson, Kristen        FR Ashland               10:54.86  
 16 Robinson, Libby           SR Saginaw Vall          10:57.41  
 17 Peacock, Felicia          FR Ferris State          10:58.21  
 18 Roache, Amanda            SR Saginaw Vall          11:15.91  
 19 McGuire, Jordan           FR Ferris State          11:18.47  
 20 Kiesel, Heidi             JR Tiffin                11:27.90  
 21 Krob, Jess                JR Northern Mic          11:28.48  
 22 Crawford, Cara            FR Northern Mic          11:38.89  
 23 Nowak, Kayla              SO Lake Superio          11:43.46  
 24 Smith, Alyse              SR Lake Superio          12:41.09  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 16:55.50                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 17:47.50                                                       
         LTB: @ 16:29.06  12/11/2008  Alissa McKaig, Indiana Tech              
       GLIAC: # 16:58.38  2/27/2009   Tina Muir, Ferris                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ardingo, Lynsey           SR Grand Valley          17:25.83P  10   
  2 Cvengros, Erin            SR Hillsdale             17:36.42P   8   
  3 Vanderbaan, Shaylee       SO Grand Valley          17:38.28P   6   
  4 Rudd, Anna                FR Ferris State          17:40.71P   5   
  5 Gregory, Ashley           JR Ashland               17:45.17P   4   
  6 Quick, Ashley             JR Hillsdale             17:46.17P   3   
  7 Selhorst, Abbie           SO Ashland               17:47.23P   2   
  8 Vickers, Jessie           SO Grand Valley          17:51.88    1   
  9 Scott, Katie              SR Saginaw Vall          18:07.47  
 10 Wolter, Theresa           FR Grand Valley          18:12.87  
 11 TenKate, Melissa          SO Hillsdale             18:20.27  
 12 Winters, Bryn             SR Ashland               18:32.11  
 13 Daughters, Jessica        JR Ashland               18:36.08  
 14 Burch, Gena               SO Hillsdale             18:41.85  
 15 McHenry, Katherine        SO Findlay               18:42.86  
 16 Pittoors, Megan           SO Saginaw Vall          18:48.55  
 17 Peacock, Felicia          FR Ferris State          18:50.80  
 18 Josey, Megan              JR Ferris State          18:51.93  
 19 Hollerbach, Jean          SO Saginaw Vall          18:52.90  
 20 Roache, Amanda            SR Saginaw Vall          19:02.44  
 21 Stockmaster, Tracey       JR Findlay               19:31.47  
 22 Woitas, Rita              FR Northern Mic          19:52.17  
 23 Kiesel, Heidi             JR Tiffin                19:54.24  
 24 Loomis, Brittany          FR Northern Mic          20:26.01  
 25 Nowak, Kayla              SO Lake Superio          20:29.26  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  8.60                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  9.00                                                          
         LTB: @  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
       GLIAC: #  8.33  2008        Kirby Blackley, Findlay                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wheat, Candice            SR Grand Valley            A 8.53Q  2 
  2 Clay, Raven               SO Findlay                 P 8.61Q  1 
  3 Hull, Jade                SO Grand Valley            P 8.79Q  2 
  4 Fonseca, Danielle         SR Grand Valley            P 8.89Q  1 
  5 Dalessandro, Karissa      FR Ashland                 P 8.95q  1 
  6 Triner, Amber             JR Grand Valley              9.13q  2 
  7 Cross, Emily              SR Ferris State              9.22q  2 
  8 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                   9.29q  1 
  9 Kawiecki, Sarah           SO Saginaw Vall              9.37q  2 
 10 Fater, Amber              FR Lake Superio              9.43   2 
 11 Rockwell, Danae           FR Findlay                   9.51   1 
 12 Hahn, Stephanie           SO Northern Mic              9.94   1 
 13 Powelson, Caili           FR Northwood                10.16   1 
 14 Eberhart, Clementine      FR Hillsdale                10.41   2 
 15 Siegfried, Kirsten        FR Tiffin                   10.81   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  8.60                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  9.00                                                          
         LTB: @  8.16  2/13/2010   Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
       GLIAC: #  8.33  2008        Kirby Blackley, Findlay                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wheat, Candice            SR Grand Valley              8.51A  10   
  2 Clay, Raven               SO Findlay                   8.57A   8   
  3 Hull, Jade                SO Grand Valley              8.83P   6   
  4 Dalessandro, Karissa      FR Ashland                   8.86P   5   
  5 Fonseca, Danielle         SR Grand Valley              8.94P   4   
  6 Cross, Emily              SR Ferris State              9.03    3   
  7 Kawiecki, Sarah           SO Saginaw Vall              9.16    2   
  8 Triner, Amber             JR Grand Valley              9.38    1   
  9 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                   9.40  
Preliminaries
 10 Fater, Amber              FR Lake Superio                    
 11 Rockwell, Danae           FR Findlay                         
 12 Hahn, Stephanie           SO Northern Mic                    
 13 Powelson, Caili           FR Northwood                       
 14 Eberhart, Clementine      FR Hillsdale                       
 15 Siegfried, Kirsten        FR Tiffin                          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 3:45.40                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:55.40                                                        
         LTB: @ 3:39.51  2/13/2010   Southern Illinois, Southern Ill           
                         K Deck, A Baron, T Shubert, K Thompson            
       GLIAC: # 3:51.11  2008        Findlay                                   
                         Blackley, Bullock, Williamson, Charnigo           
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grand Valley  'A'                                   3:43.77A  2  10   
     1) Caldwell, Chanelle SO           2) Vallar, Kayla JR               
     3) Fonseca, Danielle SR            4) Wheat, Candice SR              
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        3:50.75#  2   8   
     1) Roth, Lisa JR                   2) Dalessandro, Karissa FR        
     3) Bourne, Cheryl SO               4) Tinney, Steph JR               
  3 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:51.82P  2   6   
     1) Williams, Jazmin SR             2) Benjamin, Erin FR              
     3) Caldwell, Kayla FR              4) Scheiwe, Marta JR              
  4 Findlay  'A'                                        3:52.58P  2   5   
     1) Charnigo, Stephanie SR          2) Zimmermann, Christine SO       
     3) Anderson, Jhazmyn FR            4) Schmitmeyer, Lindsey JR        
  5 Northern Mich.  'A'                                 4:01.46   1   4   
     1) Angeli, Catherine SO            2) Williams, Rachael SO           
     3) VanEnkevort, Erin SR            4) Hendershot, Maegan SR          
  6 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 4:04.30   1   3   
     1) Brooks, Angie SO                2) Wright, Alycia JR              
     3) Kawiecki, Sarah SO              4) Meyer, Ashley SO               
  7 Tiffin  'A'                                         4:07.89   1   2   
     1) Shaw, Maria SR                  2) Christianson, Gabrielle FR     
     3) Miller, Rebecca SO              4) Holland, Markita SO            
  8 Northwood  'A'                                      4:11.75   1   1   
     1) Dobbin, Kristina JR             2) Ohora, Brittany FR             
     3) Watkins, Valerie JR             4) Hettinger, Rachel SO           
  9 Ferris St.  'A'                                     4:12.91   1 
     1) Kaufman, Jade JR                2) Osika, Alyssa FR               
     3) Onweller, Paige JR              4) Janutol, Shelby FR             
 10 Lake Superior  'A'                                  4:19.68   1 
     1) Gallagher, Sarah FR             2) Baril, Arin FR                 
     3) Walton, Jill FR                 4) Pieczynski, Amanda SR          
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 11:47.90                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 12:17.40                                                       
         LTB: @ 11:46.97  2/13/2009   Miami, Ohio, Miami, Ohio                 
                          Mironchna, Clay, Klaus, Miller                    
       GLIAC: # 11:43.12  2007        Grand Valley State                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grand Valley  'A'                                  11:44.87@  10   
     1) Kinney, Monica SO               2) Kolin, Amy JR                  
     3) Caldwell, Chanelle SO           4) McDonald, Karie SO             
  2 Hillsdale  'A'                                     11:58.74P   8   
     1) Shaffer, Jennifer SO            2) Wackernagel, Chelsea JR        
     3) Budd, Alison JR                 4) Brunko, Erin JR                
  3 Ashland  'A'                                       11:58.80P   6   
     1) Allen, Leah JR                  2) Dalessandro, Karissa FR        
     3) Roth, Lisa JR                   4) Tinney, Steph JR               
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                        12:25.67    5   
     1) Miller, Rebecca SO              2) Rupert, Brittaney SO           
     3) Shaw, Maria SR                  4) Reese, Carly FR                
  5 Findlay  'A'                                       12:30.37    4   
     1) Sterling, Brier FR              2) Charnigo, Stephanie SR         
     3) Wiemers, Catherine SO           4) Zimmermann, Christine SO       
  6 Northern Mich.  'A'                                12:52.08    3   
     1) Schultz, Kristen JR             2) Williams, Rachael SO           
     3) Hendershot, Maegan SR           4) Kiilunen, Nora FR              
  7 Northwood  'A'                                     13:23.27    2   
     1) Stone, Hannah SR                2) Ohora, Brittany FR             
     3) Murdoch, Megan FR               4) Lentz, Noelle JR               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 1.74m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 1.67m                                                          
         LTB: @ 1.82m  2/12/2010   Erika Schroll, Central Mich                 
       GLIAC: # 1.73m  1993        Kelly Oberlin, Grand Valley State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kacsandi, Abby            JR Ashland                  1.74mA   5-08.50  10   
  2 Doyen, Maegan             SR Grand Valley             1.70mP   5-07.00   8   
  3 Gill, Megan               JR Tiffin                   1.62m    5-03.75   6   
  4 Yancho, Adrianna          FR Hillsdale               J1.62m    5-03.75   5   
  5 Fuller, Jennifer          FR Grand Valley            J1.62m    5-03.75   4   
  6 Cross, Emily              SR Ferris State            J1.62m    5-03.75   3   
  7 Norton, Tiffany           SO Saginaw Vall            J1.62m    5-03.75   2   
  8 Winiarski, Katie          SO Lake Superio             1.58m    5-02.25   1   
  9 Coulson, Kayleigh         FR Northern Mic            J1.58m    5-02.25 
 10 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio             1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Piper, Lauren             FR Ashland                  1.53m    5-00.25 
 10 Leutheuser, Clara         SO Hillsdale                1.53m    5-00.25 
 13 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic            J1.53m    5-00.25 
 14 Rhodes, Heather           FR Northwood               J1.53m    5-00.25 
 14 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                 J1.53m    5-00.25 
 16 Thomas, Brittany          FR Findlay                  1.48m    4-10.25 
 17 Kelly, Laura              FR Findlay                 J1.48m    4-10.25 
 17 Driscoll, Kayleen         JR Saginaw Vall            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 17 Astle, Erin               SO Northern Mic            J1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Granquist, Brooke         FR Northern Mic                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 3.85m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 3.50m                                                          
         LTB: @ 4.25m  1/22/2010   Mary Saxer, Unattached                      
       GLIAC: # 3.90m  2/26/2010   Jocelyn Kuksa, Grand Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kuksa, Jocelyn            SO Grand Valley             3.90m#  12-09.50  10   
  2 Kettlehut, Christi        SR Grand Valley             3.75mP  12-03.50   8   
  3 McKerchie, Emily          SO Grand Valley             3.60mP  11-09.75   6   
  4 Caldwell, Kayla           FR Hillsdale               J3.60mP  11-09.75   5   
  5 Wackernagel, Chelsea      JR Hillsdale               J3.60mP  11-09.75   4   
  6 Westphal, Stacey          JR Saginaw Vall             3.30m   10-10.00   2.50
  6 Diebold, Karin            SR Northern Mic             3.30m   10-10.00   2.50
  8 Reynolds, Amy             FR Grand Valley            J3.30m   10-10.00   0.50
  8 Wilford, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall            J3.30m   10-10.00   0.50
 10 Beamer, Kelly             SR Findlay                 J3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Schewe, Jessica           SO Ferris State                NH            
 -- King, Kristen             FR Tiffin                      NH            
 -- Gotshall, Jamie           FR Northern Mic                NH            
 -- Radeff, Sarah             FR Ashland                     NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 5.90m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 5.55m                                                          
         LTB: @ 6.03m  2/12/2010   Leah Eber, Purdue                           
       GLIAC: # 6.07m  2/27/2009   Steph Abbott, AU                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bourne, Cheryl            SO Ashland                  5.45m   17-10.75  10   
  2 Roth, Lisa                JR Ashland                  5.43m   17-09.75   8   
  3 Kidder, Ana               SO Ashland                  5.39m   17-08.25   6   
  4 Cansino, Circe            JR Hillsdale                5.32m   17-05.50   5   
  5 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                   5.21m   17-01.25   4   
  6 Caldwell, Kayla           FR Hillsdale                5.14m   16-10.50   3   
  7 Hunt, Kathryn             SR Hillsdale                5.07m   16-07.75   2   
  8 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic             5.02m   16-05.75   1   
  9 Piper, Lauren             FR Ashland                  4.93m   16-02.25 
 10 Watson, Amanda            FR Northwood                4.74m   15-06.75 
 10 Brooks, Angie             SO Saginaw Vall             4.74m   15-06.75 
 12 Wright, Erin              SR Findlay                  4.71m   15-05.50 
 13 Christensen, Melissa      SO Northern Mic             4.66m   15-03.50 
 13 Yancho, Nichole           SO Hillsdale                4.66m   15-03.50 
 15 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio             4.53m   14-10.50 
 16 Granquist, Brooke         FR Northern Mic             4.51m   14-09.75 
 17 Powelson, Caili           FR Northwood                4.43m   14-06.50 
 18 Gallagher, Sarah          FR Lake Superio             4.35m   14-03.25 
 19 Watkins, Valerie          JR Northwood                4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 11.90m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 11.35m                                                         
         LTB: @ 12.60m  2/12/2010   Christina Madison, Purdue                  
       GLIAC: # 11.86m  2001        Ices Charles, GVSU, 06:Jen Picucci, AU     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic            11.25m   36-11.00  10   
  2 Bourne, Cheryl            SO Ashland                 10.97m   36-00.00   8   
  3 Schuler, Kelsey           JR Hillsdale               10.77m   35-04.00   6   
  4 Roth, Lisa                JR Ashland                 10.72m   35-02.00   5   
  5 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio            10.58m   34-08.50   4   
  6 Caldwell, Kayla           FR Hillsdale               10.44m   34-03.00   3   
  7 Caywood, Becky            FR Hillsdale               10.38m   34-00.75   2   
  8 Driscoll, Kayleen         JR Saginaw Vall            10.18m   33-04.75   1   
  9 Kaulfersch, Lisa          SR Findlay                 10.12m   33-02.50 
 10 Winiarski, Katie          SO Lake Superio             9.92m   32-06.50 
 11 Gill, Megan               JR Tiffin                   9.83m   32-03.00 
 12 Smith, Jessica            FR Grand Valley             9.75m   32-00.00 
 13 Christensen, Melissa      SO Northern Mic             9.72m   31-10.75 
 13 Seeland, Sara             FR Hillsdale                9.72m   31-10.75 
 15 Rupert, Brittaney         SO Tiffin                   9.52m   31-03.00 
 16 Gallagher, Sarah          FR Lake Superio             9.46m   31-00.50 
 17 Beaman, Mariah            FR Northern Mic             9.37m   30-09.00 
 18 Rankin, Lydia             FR Ashland                  9.22m   30-03.00 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 14.30m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 13.20m                                                         
         LTB: @ 15.70m  2/12/2010   Gwen Berry, Southern Ill                   
       GLIAC: # 17.25m  2003        Adriane Blewitt, Ashland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ash, Kelly                SO Ashland                 14.26mP  46-09.50  10   
  2 Buresh, Lauren            SO Grand Valley            14.07mP  46-02.00   8   
  3 Cameron, Kristin          SO Northwood               14.04mP  46-00.75   6   
  4 Lockhart, Sam             FR Grand Valley            13.66mP  44-09.75   5   
  5 Cooper, Tara              JR Ashland                 13.02m   42-08.75   4   
  6 Fox, Emily                SR Grand Valley            12.79m   41-11.50   3   
  7 Henderson, Chelsea        FR Saginaw Vall            12.63m   41-05.25   2   
  8 Walton, Jill              FR Lake Superio            12.48m   40-11.50   1   
  9 Dirksen, Kathy            SO Hillsdale               12.46m   40-10.50 
 10 Lindsey, Laura            SO Lake Superio            12.10m   39-08.50 
 11 Buchhop, Gwen             JR Hillsdale               11.42m   37-05.75 
 12 Bigelow, Adrienne         SO Hillsdale               11.17m   36-07.75 
 13 Roach, Cara               SR Tiffin                  10.99m   36-00.75 
 14 Mason, Julie              JR Northwood               10.41m   34-02.00 
 15 Booms, Kimberlee          JR Lake Superio            10.33m   33-10.75 
 16 Beaman, Mariah            FR Northern Mic            10.05m   32-11.75 
 17 Bogar, Alena              SO Tiffin                   9.49m   31-01.75 
 18 Fitzwater, Rachel         JR Tiffin                   9.36m   30-08.50 
 19 Kellepourey, Emily        FR Tiffin                   9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 18.00m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 16.10m                                                         
         LTB: @ 20.76m  2/12/2010   Jeneva McCall, Southern Ill                
       GLIAC: # 20.00m  2002        Jackie Jeschelnig, AU 08Tara Cooper, AU    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Liz               FR Grand Valley            19.10mA  62-08.00  10   
  2 Dirksen, Kathy            SO Hillsdale               18.67mA  61-03.00   8   
  3 Cameron, Kristin          SO Northwood               18.32mA  60-01.25   6   
  4 Cooper, Tara              JR Ashland                 17.88mP  58-08.00   5   
  5 Squiers, Krista           SR Northern Mic            17.27mP  56-08.00   4   
  6 Depp, Randi               JR Findlay                 17.04mP  55-11.00   3   
  7 Ash, Kelly                SO Ashland                 16.71mP  54-10.00   2   
  8 Leutheuser, Anna          SR Hillsdale               16.66mP  54-08.00   1   
  9 Sopher, Katie             JR Ashland                 16.53mP  54-02.75 
 10 Jennings, Ashley          SR Findlay                 15.85m   52-00.00 
 11 Smith, Jamie              FR Grand Valley            15.53m   50-11.50 
 12 Nass, Catherine           FR Hillsdale               15.34m   50-04.00 
 13 King, Kayla               SR Ashland                 15.08m   49-05.75 
 14 Fox, Katelyn              FR Grand Valley            14.90m   48-10.75 
 15 Fitzwater, Rachel         JR Tiffin                  14.23m   46-08.25 
 16 Shillito, Casey           SO Hillsdale               13.84m   45-05.00 
 17 Roach, Cara               SR Tiffin                  13.82m   45-04.25 
 18 Lindsey, Laura            SO Lake Superio            13.72m   45-00.25 
 19 Walton, Jill              FR Lake Superio            13.71m   44-11.75 
 20 Marsh, Erica              FR Saginaw Vall            13.69m   44-11.00 
 21 Booms, Kimberlee          JR Lake Superio            13.64m   44-09.00 
 22 Stremlow, Stacy           SO Saginaw Vall            13.46m   44-02.00 
 23 Fogle, Andrea             SO Ferris State            13.01m   42-08.25 
 24 Beaman, Mariah            FR Northern Mic            10.52m   34-06.25 
 25 Kellepourey, Emily        FR Tiffin                  10.36m   34-00.00 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Stephanie       SR Grand Valley           2:23.55     776
  2 Roth, Lisa                JR Ashland                2:24.17     768
  3 Fuller, Jennifer          FR Grand Valley           2:30.33     689
  4 Rhodes, Heather           FR Northwood              2:31.48     674
  5 Leutheuser, Clara         SO Hillsdale              2:31.53     674
  6 Granquist, Brooke         FR Northern Mic           2:32.94     656
  7 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic           2:36.19     617
  8 Hunt, Kathryn             SR Hillsdale              2:37.28     604
  9 Henderson, Chelsea        FR Saginaw Vall           2:39.70     576
 10 Bourne, Cheryl            SO Ashland                2:39.76     576
 11 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                2:41.91     551
 12 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                 2:46.80     497
 13 Patchel, Kristen          FR Grand Valley           2:47.56     489
 14 Walton, Jill              FR Lake Superio           2:47.89     486
 15 Kacsandi, Abby            JR Ashland                2:49.68     467
 16 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                 2:54.72     416
 17 Watkins, Valerie          JR Northwood              3:00.23     363
 18 Wilford, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall           3:12.42     258
 19 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio           3:15.00     238
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roth, Lisa                JR Ashland                   9.27   4    854
  2 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                   9.30   3    848
  3 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic              9.38   1    832
  4 Hunt, Kathryn             SR Hillsdale                 9.41   1    826
  5 Wilford, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall              9.52   2    804
  5 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                    9.52   4    804
  7 Bourne, Cheryl            SO Ashland                   9.65   2    779
  8 Kacsandi, Abby            JR Ashland                   9.73   4    763
  9 Fuller, Jennifer          FR Grand Valley              9.91   2    729
 10 Patchel, Kristen          FR Grand Valley             10.06   3    701
 11 Rhodes, Heather           FR Northwood                10.38   4    643
 12 Watkins, Valerie          JR Northwood                10.43   3    634
 13 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                   10.44   1    632
 14 Leutheuser, Clara         SO Hillsdale                10.51   3    620
 15 Granquist, Brooke         FR Northern Mic             10.53   1    616
 16 McCarthy, Stephanie       SR Grand Valley             10.62   2    601
 17 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio             10.69   3    589
 18 Henderson, Chelsea        FR Saginaw Vall             10.94   2    546
 19 Walton, Jill              FR Lake Superio             11.21   4    503
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kacsandi, Abby            JR Ashland                  1.73m    5-08.00    891
  2 Fuller, Jennifer          FR Grand Valley             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  3 Leutheuser, Clara         SO Hillsdale                1.58m    5-02.25    712
  4 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  4 Bourne, Cheryl            SO Ashland                  1.55m    5-01.00    678
  7 Roth, Lisa                JR Ashland                  1.52m    4-11.75    644
  7 Rhodes, Heather           FR Northwood                1.52m    4-11.75    644
  9 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  9 Patchel, Kristen          FR Grand Valley             1.49m    4-10.50    610
 11 Granquist, Brooke         FR Northern Mic             1.46m    4-09.50    577
 11 Hunt, Kathryn             SR Hillsdale                1.46m    4-09.50    577
 13 McCarthy, Stephanie       SR Grand Valley             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 14 Henderson, Chelsea        FR Saginaw Vall             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                   1.37m    4-06.00    481
 16 Watkins, Valerie          JR Northwood                1.34m    4-04.75    449
 17 Wilford, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 17 Walton, Jill              FR Lake Superio             1.31m    4-03.50    419
 -- Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                      NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic             5.30m   17-04.75    643
  2 Roth, Lisa                JR Ashland                  5.27m   17-03.50    634
  3 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                   5.24m   17-02.25    626
  4 Bourne, Cheryl            SO Ashland                  5.19m   17-00.50    612
  5 Hunt, Kathryn             SR Hillsdale                5.10m   16-08.75    587
  6 Fuller, Jennifer          FR Grand Valley             4.89m   16-00.50    530
  7 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                  4.84m   15-10.50    516
  8 Watkins, Valerie          JR Northwood                4.72m   15-06.00    485
  9 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio             4.68m   15-04.25    474
  9 McCarthy, Stephanie       SR Grand Valley             4.68m   15-04.25    474
 11 Wilford, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall             4.62m   15-02.00    459
 12 Leutheuser, Clara         SO Hillsdale                4.56m   14-11.50    443
 13 Patchel, Kristen          FR Grand Valley             4.55m   14-11.25    441
 14 Granquist, Brooke         FR Northern Mic             4.54m   14-10.75    438
 15 Henderson, Chelsea        FR Saginaw Vall             4.51m   14-09.75    431
 16 Kacsandi, Abby            JR Ashland                  4.30m   14-01.25    379
 17 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                   4.24m   13-11.00    364
 18 Walton, Jill              FR Lake Superio             3.93m   12-10.75    292
 19 Rhodes, Heather           FR Northwood                3.89m   12-09.25    283
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Chelsea        FR Saginaw Vall            12.89m   42-03.50    720
  2 Walton, Jill              FR Lake Superio            12.30m   40-04.25    681
  3 Kacsandi, Abby            JR Ashland                 11.97m   39-03.25    659
  4 Roth, Lisa                JR Ashland                 11.54m   37-10.50    631
  5 Bourne, Cheryl            SO Ashland                 11.31m   37-01.25    616
  6 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                 10.41m   34-02.00    556
  7 Leutheuser, Clara         SO Hillsdale               10.39m   34-01.25    555
  8 Watkins, Valerie          JR Northwood               10.29m   33-09.25    548
  9 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic             9.93m   32-07.00    525
 10 Wilford, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall             9.78m   32-01.00    515
 11 Hunt, Kathryn             SR Hillsdale                9.70m   31-10.00    510
 12 McCarthy, Stephanie       SR Grand Valley             9.46m   31-00.50    494
 13 Granquist, Brooke         FR Northern Mic             8.97m   29-05.25    462
 14 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio             8.86m   29-01.00    455
 15 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                   8.80m   28-10.50    451
 16 Fuller, Jennifer          FR Grand Valley             8.50m   27-10.75    432
 17 Patchel, Kristen          FR Grand Valley             8.26m   27-01.25    416
 18 Rhodes, Heather           FR Northwood                7.75m   25-05.25    383
 19 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                   7.56m   24-09.75    371
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  3800                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  3300                                                          
       GLIAC: #  3513  2/27/2009   Leighann Dowell, SVSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Lisa                JR Ashland                   3531#  10   
  2 Franklin, Bailey          SO Northern Mic              3295    8   
  3 Bourne, Cheryl            SO Ashland                   3261    6   
  4 Kacsandi, Abby            JR Ashland                   3159    5   
  5 Bassitt, Kendra           FR Ashland                   3149    4   
  6 Fuller, Jennifer          FR Grand Valley              3127    3   
  7 Hunt, Kathryn             SR Hillsdale                 3104    2   
  8 Leutheuser, Clara         SO Hillsdale                 3004    1   
  9 McCarthy, Stephanie       SR Grand Valley              2889  
 10 Henderson, Chelsea        FR Saginaw Vall              2785  
 11 Ellks, Kayla              FR Tiffin                    2779  
 12 Granquist, Brooke         FR Northern Mic              2749  
 13 Patchel, Kristen          FR Grand Valley              2657  
 14 Rhodes, Heather           FR Northwood                 2627  
 15 Watkins, Valerie          JR Northwood                 2479  
 16 Wilford, Elizabeth        SO Saginaw Vall              2455  
 17 Walton, Jill              FR Lake Superio              2381  
 18 Patton, Taylor            JR Lake Superio              2366  
 19 Meek, Brittaney           SO Tiffin                    1863  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.88                                                          
         LTB: @  6.62  2/13/2010   Adam Harris, Maize and Bl                   
       GLIAC: #  6.74  2004        Kendall Stevens, Findlay                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chevalier, Scott          SR Saginaw Vall              6.89Q  4 
  2 Thomas, Anthony           SR Tiffin                    6.92Q  3 
  3 Faulk, Jovon              SO Grand Valley              6.93Q  1 
  4 Fulton, Will              SR Northwood                 6.94Q  2 
  5 Danko, Will               SO Hillsdale                 6.96q  3 
  6 Dooley, Skylar            SO Hillsdale                 7.01q  1 
  7 Parnell, Xavier           SO Grand Valley              7.01q  2 
  8 Pickens, Antonio          FR Ashland                   7.03q  1 
  9 Shoup, Logan              JR Hillsdale                 7.04q  1 
 10 Keene, Deven              JR Tiffin                   J7.04   2 
 11 Lawson, Kevin             SR Northwood                 7.04   3 
 12 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                 7.05   4 
 13 Govan, Ryan               SO Grand Valley              7.09   4 
 14 Ramirez, Jesse            SR Findlay                   7.10   1 
 15 Clarke, Corey             SO Findlay                   7.11   2 
 15 Johnson, Lyndon           JR Findlay                   7.11   4 
 17 Vallar, Marcus            SO Grand Valley              7.12   3 
 18 Buckwalter, Jacob         SO Tiffin                    7.17   2 
 18 Davis, DeAndre            SO Ashland                   7.17   2 
 20 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio              7.18   3 
 21 Monroe, Ben               FR Lake Superio              7.19   4 
 21 Chappell, Justin          FR Ashland                   7.19   1 
 23 Hoppel, Jordan            FR Ashland                   7.21   2 
 24 Candito, Joe              SO Tiffin                    7.23   4 
 25 Davis, Paul               SR Lake Superio              7.25   3 
 26 Pena, Andy                SO Hillsdale                 7.27   3 
 27 Crist, Dontay             FR Northwood                 7.28   4 
 28 Sanders, Timothy          FR Findlay                   7.35   1 
 29 Baldwin, Michael          FR Ferris State              7.55   1 
 30 Walch, Kyle               FR Ferris State              7.71   3 
 31 Page, Jake                SO Ferris State              7.84   4 
 32 Plotzke, John             FR Lake Superio              8.23   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  6.75                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  6.88                                                          
         LTB: @  6.62  2/13/2010   Adam Harris, Maize and Bl                   
       GLIAC: #  6.74  2004        Kendall Stevens, Findlay                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Anthony           SR Tiffin                    6.84P  10   
  2 Chevalier, Scott          SR Saginaw Vall              6.88P   8   
  3 Fulton, Will              SR Northwood                 6.90    6   
  4 Faulk, Jovon              SO Grand Valley              6.92    5   
  5 Danko, Will               SO Hillsdale                 7.01    4   
  6 Dooley, Skylar            SO Hillsdale                 7.07    3   
  7 Parnell, Xavier           SO Grand Valley              7.08    2   
  8 Pickens, Antonio          FR Ashland                   7.09    1   
  9 Shoup, Logan              JR Hillsdale                 7.13  
Preliminaries
 10 Keene, Deven              JR Tiffin                      J   
 11 Lawson, Kevin             SR Northwood                       
 12 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                       
 13 Govan, Ryan               SO Grand Valley                    
 14 Ramirez, Jesse            SR Findlay                         
 15 Clarke, Corey             SO Findlay                         
 15 Johnson, Lyndon           JR Findlay                         
 17 Vallar, Marcus            SO Grand Valley                    
 18 Buckwalter, Jacob         SO Tiffin                          
 18 Davis, DeAndre            SO Ashland                         
 20 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio                    
 21 Monroe, Ben               FR Lake Superio                    
 21 Chappell, Justin          FR Ashland                         
 23 Hoppel, Jordan            FR Ashland                         
 24 Candito, Joe              SO Tiffin                          
 25 Davis, Paul               SR Lake Superio                    
 26 Pena, Andy                SO Hillsdale                       
 27 Crist, Dontay             FR Northwood                       
 28 Sanders, Timothy          FR Findlay                         
 29 Baldwin, Michael          FR Ferris State                    
 30 Walch, Kyle               FR Ferris State                    
 31 Page, Jake                SO Ferris State                    
 32 Plotzke, John             FR Lake Superio                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 21.30                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 21.70                                                          
         LTB: @ 21.24  2/13/2009   Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
       GLIAC: # 21.50  2006        Kendall Stevens, Findlay                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Anthony           SR Tiffin                 P 21.65q  5 
  2 Ware, Justin              JR Tiffin                   21.82q  1 
  3 Dooley, Skylar            SO Hillsdale                21.84q  1 
  4 Horn, Joe                 SR Ashland                  21.88q  6 
  5 Johnson, Lyndon           JR Findlay                  21.91q  4 
  6 Smithey, Curtis           SO Findlay                  21.97q  2 
  7 Krout, Jared              SR Hillsdale                22.00q  3 
  8 Clarke, Corey             SO Findlay                  22.19q  3 
  8 Fulton, Will              SR Northwood                22.19q  2 
 10 Chevalier, Scott          SR Saginaw Vall             22.23q  2 
 11 Faulk, Jovon              SO Grand Valley             22.25q  6 
 12 Keene, Deven              JR Tiffin                   22.29q  4 
 13 Parnell, Xavier           SO Grand Valley             22.30   3 
 14 Colvin, Dominic           FR Tiffin                   22.38   5 
 15 Chappell, Justin          FR Ashland                  22.46   5 
 16 Davis, Paul               SR Lake Superio             22.48   6 
 17 Monroe, Ben               FR Lake Superio             22.53   6 
 18 Govan, Ryan               SO Grand Valley             22.56   4 
 19 Lawson, Kevin             SR Northwood                22.69   1 
 20 Price, Justin             SO Ferris State             22.75   3 
 21 Bareman, Michael          FR Grand Valley             22.77   1 
 22 Shoup, Logan              JR Hillsdale                22.98   6 
 23 Hoppel, Jordan            FR Ashland                  23.00   2 
 24 Davis, DeAndre            SO Ashland                  23.09   5 
 25 Ramirez, Jesse            SR Findlay                  23.26   4 
 26 Pena, Andy                SO Hillsdale                23.61   3 
 27 Curtis, Keith             FR Ferris State             23.74   5 
 28 Crist, Dontay             FR Northwood                23.97   2 
 29 Baldwin, Michael          FR Ferris State             24.59   1 
 30 Walch, Kyle               FR Ferris State             25.39   4 
 31 Plotzke, John             FR Lake Superio             27.16   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 21.30                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 21.70                                                          
         LTB: @ 21.24  2/13/2009   Jeremy Orr, Michigan State                  
       GLIAC: # 21.50  2006        Kendall Stevens, Findlay                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Anthony           SR Tiffin                   21.45#  2  10   
  2 Horn, Joe                 SR Ashland                  21.74   2   8   
  3 Dooley, Skylar            SO Hillsdale                21.83   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Lyndon           JR Findlay                  21.98   1   5   
  5 Krout, Jared              SR Hillsdale                22.02   1   4   
  6 Smithey, Curtis           SO Findlay                  22.06   1   3   
  7 Ware, Justin              JR Tiffin                   22.10   2   2   
  8 Fulton, Will              SR Northwood                22.26   1   1   
  9 Clarke, Corey             SO Findlay                  22.32   1 
Preliminaries
 10 Chevalier, Scott          SR Saginaw Vall                       
 11 Faulk, Jovon              SO Grand Valley                       
 12 Keene, Deven              JR Tiffin                             
 13 Parnell, Xavier           SO Grand Valley                       
 14 Colvin, Dominic           FR Tiffin                             
 15 Chappell, Justin          FR Ashland                            
 16 Davis, Paul               SR Lake Superio                       
 17 Monroe, Ben               FR Lake Superio                       
 18 Govan, Ryan               SO Grand Valley                       
 19 Lawson, Kevin             SR Northwood                          
 20 Price, Justin             SO Ferris State                       
 21 Bareman, Michael          FR Grand Valley                       
 22 Shoup, Logan              JR Hillsdale                          
 23 Hoppel, Jordan            FR Ashland                            
 24 Davis, DeAndre            SO Ashland                            
 25 Ramirez, Jesse            SR Findlay                            
 26 Pena, Andy                SO Hillsdale                          
 27 Curtis, Keith             FR Ferris State                       
 28 Crist, Dontay             FR Northwood                          
 29 Baldwin, Michael          FR Ferris State                       
 30 Walch, Kyle               FR Ferris State                       
 31 Plotzke, John             FR Lake Superio                       
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 47.50                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 48.75                                                          
         LTB: @ 47.37  2/12/2010   Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois- Carb        
       GLIAC: # 47.81  1984        Kevin Jones, Northwood                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ware, Justin              JR Tiffin                 P 47.96q  5 
  2 Smithey, Curtis           SO Findlay                P 48.09q  2 
  3 Lamar, Cory               FR Ashland                P 48.70q  4 
  4 Horn, Joe                 SR Ashland                  48.78q  3 
  4 Colvin, Dominic           FR Tiffin                   48.78q  4 
  6 Price, Justin             SO Ferris State             49.27q  3 
  7 Rumpf, Craig              JR Grand Valley             49.30q  1 
  8 Schaible, Greg            JR Findlay                  49.39q  5 
  9 Bareman, Michael          FR Grand Valley             49.50q  2 
 10 Krout, Jared              SR Hillsdale                49.53q  1 
 11 Davis, Darius             FR Northwood                49.58q  5 
 12 Lowe, Eric                JR Grand Valley             49.66q  3 
 13 Blunt, Travis             FR Northwood                49.73   3 
 14 Fort, Shawnathan          SO Findlay                  49.84   2 
 15 Thomas, Spencer           SO Grand Valley             50.29   1 
 16 Selfe, Jordan             FR Tiffin                   50.41   4 
 17 Finch, Michael            SO Hillsdale                50.53   4 
 18 Washington, Wesley        SO Ashland                  50.88   3 
 19 Kiss, Shawn               SR Ashland                  51.20   1 
 20 Ladner, Doug              FR Northwood                51.37   4 
 21 Werner, Scott             SR Findlay                  51.42   1 
 22 Foreman, Gregory          FR Northwood                51.71   5 
 23 Curtis, Keith             FR Ferris State             51.76   2 
 24 Brandon Jr, Sean          FR Lake Superio             51.80   4 
 25 Galvan, Nick              FR Hillsdale                52.29   2 
 26 Garcia, Logan             FR Tiffin                   52.51   5 
 27 Page, Jake                SO Ferris State             53.30   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 47.50                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 48.75                                                          
         LTB: @ 47.37  2/12/2010   Sammy Biggs, Southern Illinois- Carb        
       GLIAC: # 47.81  1984        Kevin Jones, Northwood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smithey, Curtis           SO Findlay                  47.42A  2  10   
  2 Ware, Justin              JR Tiffin                   48.09P  2   8   
  3 Lamar, Cory               FR Ashland                  48.19P  2   6   
  4 Price, Justin             SO Ferris State             49.03   1   5   
  5 Colvin, Dominic           FR Tiffin                   49.16   1   4   
  6 Rumpf, Craig              JR Grand Valley             49.29   1   3   
  7 Schaible, Greg            JR Findlay                  49.35   1   2   
  8 Horn, Joe                 SR Ashland                  49.48   2   1   
  9 Bareman, Michael          FR Grand Valley             49.62   1 
Preliminaries
 10 Krout, Jared              SR Hillsdale                          
 11 Davis, Darius             FR Northwood                          
 12 Lowe, Eric                JR Grand Valley                       
 13 Blunt, Travis             FR Northwood                          
 14 Fort, Shawnathan          SO Findlay                            
 15 Thomas, Spencer           SO Grand Valley                       
 16 Selfe, Jordan             FR Tiffin                             
 17 Finch, Michael            SO Hillsdale                          
 18 Washington, Wesley        SO Ashland                            
 19 Kiss, Shawn               SR Ashland                            
 20 Ladner, Doug              FR Northwood                          
 21 Werner, Scott             SR Findlay                            
 22 Foreman, Gregory          FR Northwood                          
 23 Curtis, Keith             FR Ferris State                       
 24 Brandon Jr, Sean          FR Lake Superio                       
 25 Galvan, Nick              FR Hillsdale                          
 26 Garcia, Logan             FR Tiffin                             
 27 Page, Jake                SO Ferris State                       
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 1:51.90                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 1:53.90                                                        
         LTB: @ 1:48.97  2/13/2009   Shane Knoll, Michigan State               
       GLIAC: # 1:52.44  1984        Charles White, Saginaw Valley State       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Filipek, Tony             SR Saginaw Vall           1:50.47A  10   
  2 Richards, Charlie         SR Saginaw Vall           1:51.39A   8   
  3 Fischer, Jared            SR Northwood              1:52.88P   6   
  4 Perkins, Jerry            SO Hillsdale              1:52.90P   5   
  5 Dyer, John                FR Grand Valley           1:53.29P   4   
  6 Body, Marion              JR Saginaw Vall           1:53.33P   3   
  7 Watson, Sam               SR Northwood              1:53.50P   2   
  8 Bernard, Simon            JR Findlay                1:53.67P   1   
  9 Mills, Zach               SO Grand Valley           1:53.89P 
 10 Lathrop, Zachary          FR Tiffin                 1:54.30  
 11 McKinstry, Shawn          SR Hillsdale              1:54.33  
 12 Hiltner, Max              JR Ashland                1:54.44  
 13 Brown, Austin             SO Grand Valley           1:54.52  
 14 Miles, Stephen            FR Tiffin                 1:54.89  
 15 Phillips, Eric            FR Grand Valley           1:55.11  
 16 Guerra, Joe               SO Findlay                1:56.16  
 17 Budd, Andrew              SR Hillsdale              1:56.30  
 18 Volk, Dan                 JR Ferris State           1:56.56  
 19 Rasch, Tony               FR Saginaw Vall           1:56.58  
 20 Watts, Sylvester          SO Tiffin                 1:57.46  
 21 Gilmore, Derek            JR Hillsdale              1:58.42  
 22 Waskiewicz, Dan           JR Northwood              2:00.56  
 23 Wejrowski, Tyler          SO Northwood              2:00.84  
 24 Bartlett, Derrick         FR Ferris State           2:00.86  
 25 Walthour, Colin           SO Findlay                2:00.94  
 26 Brushaber, Jacob          FR Lake Superio           2:03.99  
 27 McPherson, Mike           SO Lake Superio           2:05.14  
 28 Feravich, Alex            FR Lake Superio           2:06.09  
 29 Sieger, Justin            FR Lake Superio           2:08.85  
 30 Chute, Ryan               FR Ferris State           2:11.48  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 4:08.60                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 4:13.30                                                        
         LTB: @ 4:02.42  2/12/2010   Lex Williams, Unattached                  
       GLIAC: # 4:07.02  2005        Nate Iler, Ashland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emmorey, Tyler            SO Grand Valley           4:10.97P  10   
  2 Manby, Jon                FR Grand Valley           4:12.36P   8   
  3 Body, Marion              JR Saginaw Vall           4:13.56    6   
  4 Julson, Larry             FR Grand Valley           4:14.31    5   
  5 Wysong, Jeff              SO Hillsdale              4:15.36    4   
  6 Stone, Derek              SR Saginaw Vall           4:16.12    3   
  7 Stratman, Matt            JR Ashland                4:16.30    2   
  8 Bauer, Brandon            SR Ashland                4:16.38    1   
  9 Sage, Pat                 JR Grand Valley           4:16.72  
 10 Wysong, Charles           SO Hillsdale              4:20.65  
 11 Welmers, Derek            SO Saginaw Vall           4:25.16  
 12 Ralston, Alex             JR Hillsdale              4:28.16  
 13 Kuhl, Jeffrey             FR Lake Superio           4:28.35  
 14 Jagielski, Tim            SO Hillsdale              4:29.11  
 15 Chute, Ryan               FR Ferris State           4:31.59  
 16 Frey, Alex                SO Tiffin                 4:32.72  
 17 Best, Alex                SO Ferris State           4:33.32  
 18 Hagland, John             FR Ashland                4:33.37  
 19 Toth, Alex                SO Ashland                4:33.75  
 20 Gaul, Andy                FR Lake Superio           4:34.29  
 21 Goodspeed, Grant          FR Northwood              4:35.24  
 22 Pease, Lucas              JR Lake Superio           4:37.81  
 23 Weedon, Tyler             FR Ferris State           4:41.40  
 24 Oglesby, Mackenzie        SO Lake Superio           4:42.72  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         LTB: @ 7:56.12  2/12/2010   Lex Williams, Unattched                   
       GLIAC: # 8:23.89  1983        Tom Zarzycki, Saginaw Valley State        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nordquist, Jeff           SO Grand Valley           8:32.11   10   
  2 Mangieri, Michael         SR Ferris State           8:32.53    8   
  3 Genther, Steve            SR Saginaw Vall           8:33.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Cameron          JR Ashland                8:35.57    5   
  5 Zielinski, Paul           SO Grand Valley           8:36.58    4   
  6 VanDerworp, Joel          SR Hillsdale              8:36.86    3   
  7 Bauer, Brandon            SR Ashland                8:38.44    2   
  8 Emmorey, Tyler            SO Grand Valley           8:39.73    1   
  9 Crossman, Tyler           SO Ferris State           8:40.16  
 10 Ekel, Nick                SO Saginaw Vall           8:40.56  
 11 Howse, Timothy            SR Hillsdale              8:40.97  
 12 Bumb, Jason               JR Tiffin                 8:42.39  
 13 Seaver, Cortland          SR Saginaw Vall           8:42.81  
 14 Denner, Aaron             SO Grand Valley           8:48.07  
 15 Kraus, Derek              SR Northwood              8:51.18  
 16 Kirwen, Jordan            SO Findlay                8:51.70  
 17 Tweed, Kyle               SR Findlay                8:52.70  
 18 Faerber, Kyle             SR Tiffin                 8:54.01  
 19 Freed, Donnie             SO Hillsdale              8:54.50  
 20 Stone, Derek              SR Saginaw Vall           8:56.47  
 21 Beard, Michael            SO Northwood              8:59.81  
 22 Reynolds, Brian           SR Ferris State           9:02.00  
 23 Eblin, Mike               JR Tiffin                 9:04.28  
 24 Stratman, Matt            JR Ashland                9:05.67  
 25 Hoover, Jake              JR Lake Superio           9:07.79  
 26 Foley, Greg               SR Northwood              9:11.08  
 27 Vardy, Sean               SO Lake Superio           9:11.60  
 28 Walsh, Peter              FR Hillsdale              9:11.82  
 29 Bates, Stephen            FR Lake Superio           9:14.06  
 30 Childs, Derek             JR Ferris State           9:15.69  
 31 Swain, Robert             FR Lake Superio           9:18.45  
 32 Collins, Braxton          SO Northwood              9:27.71  
 33 Nunns, Adam               SR Tiffin                 9:36.51  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 14:12.80                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 14:46.80                                                       
         LTB: @ 14:11.08  2/13/2009   Daniel Kirwa, Harding                    
       GLIAC: # 14:27.73  2005        Ryan Cole, Grand Valley State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Paul           SO Grand Valley          14:37.52P  10   
  2 Genther, Steve            SR Saginaw Vall          14:40.46P   8   
  3 Toth, Ryan                SO Grand Valley          14:43.17P   6   
  4 Witt, Anthony             SO Grand Valley          14:44.02P   5   
  5 Johnson, Cameron          JR Ashland               14:45.31P   4   
  6 Ekel, Nick                SO Saginaw Vall          14:47.64    3   
  7 Mangieri, Michael         SR Ferris State          14:47.78    2   
  8 Faasse, Ross              SR Grand Valley          14:55.26    1   
  9 Kraus, Derek              SR Northwood             14:56.40  
 10 Howse, Timothy            SR Hillsdale             14:57.46  
 11 Seaver, Cortland          SR Saginaw Vall          15:06.56  
 12 Crossman, Tyler           SO Ferris State          15:17.94  
 13 O'Neil, Dominique         JR Tiffin                15:18.72  
 14 Silversmith, David        FR Ferris State          15:21.51  
 15 Featheringill, Ricky      SR Ashland               15:22.53  
 16 Johnson, Colton           FR Ashland               15:23.36  
 17 Blaauw, Cameron           SR Hillsdale             15:42.37  
 18 Hoover, Jake              JR Lake Superio          15:46.45  
 19 Eccleston, Jordan         SO Hillsdale             15:49.00  
 20 Faerber, Kyle             SR Tiffin                15:49.12  
 21 Secor, Jacob              SO Hillsdale             15:54.37  
 22 Schulte, Michael          FR Ferris State          15:54.40  
 23 Foley, Greg               SR Northwood             15:58.75  
 24 Lloyd, Brock              FR Tiffin                16:06.70  
 25 Swain, Robert             FR Lake Superio          16:07.64  
 26 Bates, Stephen            FR Lake Superio          16:12.14  
 27 Wolfe, Craig              SR Findlay               16:15.64  
 28 Bonecutter, Jason         SO Ashland               16:20.27  
 29 Vardy, Sean               SO Lake Superio          16:37.59  
 -- Noble, Tyler              FR Saginaw Vall               DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  8.04                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.25                                                          
         LTB: @  7.70  1/15/2001   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
       GLIAC: #  7.78  1976        Tony Cramatie, Grand Valley State           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brant, Ramone             SR Tiffin                  P 8.22Q  3 
  2 Dunson, Alan              JR Ashland                   8.32Q  2 
  3 Bennett, Marcus           SO Northwood                 8.37Q  1 
  4 Brown, Ryan               SO Grand Valley              8.34q  2 
  5 Sullins, Calvin           FR Saginaw Vall              8.44q  3 
  6 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                 8.44q  3 
  7 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                   8.44q  1 
  8 Hanna, John               FR Saginaw Vall              8.48q  3 
  9 Alexander, Jacob          FR Grand Valley              8.49q  1 
 10 Horstman, Lucas           FR Findlay                   8.52   1 
 11 Latz, Joey                SR Grand Valley              8.57   2 
 12 Washington, Wesley        SO Ashland                   8.62   2 
 13 Sanders, Timothy          FR Findlay                   8.65   2 
 14 Rentfrow, Mark            FR Grand Valley              8.73   1 
 15 Cook, Ryan                FR Hillsdale                 8.81   2 
 16 McKenzie, Michael         JR Ashland                   8.83   3 
 17 Haggard, Curtis           SR Findlay                   8.98   1 
 18 Preczewski, John          JR Lake Superio              9.09   3 
 19 Moore, Andrew             FR Tiffin                    9.10   1 
 20 Humphries, Brock          SR Saginaw Vall              9.12   3 
 21 Menard, Dillion           FR Lake Superio              9.21   2 
 22 Walch, Kyle               FR Ferris State              9.24   2 
 23 Morman, Riley             SR Tiffin                    9.51   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  8.04                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  8.25                                                          
         LTB: @  7.70  1/15/2001   Jeff Porter, Unattached                     
       GLIAC: #  7.78  1976        Tony Cramatie, Grand Valley State           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brant, Ramone             SR Tiffin                    8.07P  10   
  2 Bennett, Marcus           SO Northwood                 8.29    8   
  3 Brown, Ryan               SO Grand Valley              8.30    6   
  4 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                   8.38    5   
  5 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                 8.41    4   
  6 Alexander, Jacob          FR Grand Valley              8.48    3   
  7 Sullins, Calvin           FR Saginaw Vall              8.50    2   
  8 Dunson, Alan              JR Ashland                   8.51    1   
  9 Hanna, John               FR Saginaw Vall              8.55  
Preliminaries
 10 Horstman, Lucas           FR Findlay                         
 11 Latz, Joey                SR Grand Valley                    
 12 Washington, Wesley        SO Ashland                         
 13 Sanders, Timothy          FR Findlay                         
 14 Rentfrow, Mark            FR Grand Valley                    
 15 Cook, Ryan                FR Hillsdale                       
 16 McKenzie, Michael         JR Ashland                         
 17 Haggard, Curtis           SR Findlay                         
 18 Preczewski, John          JR Lake Superio                    
 19 Moore, Andrew             FR Tiffin                          
 20 Humphries, Brock          SR Saginaw Vall                    
 21 Menard, Dillion           FR Lake Superio                    
 22 Walch, Kyle               FR Ferris State                    
 23 Morman, Riley             SR Tiffin                          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 3:13.00                                                        
NCAA II Prov: P 3:18.10                                                        
         LTB: @ 3:09.59  2/14/2009   Michigan State, Michigan State            
                         Orr, Hewlett, Ratomski, Smoot                     
       GLIAC: # 3:16.06  1984        Saginaw Valley State                      
                         Brown, Johnson, White, Featherstone               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiffin  'A'                                         3:11.69A  2  10   
     1) Keene, Deven JR                 2) Thomas, Anthony SR             
     3) Ware, Justin JR                 4) Colvin, Dominic FR             
  2 Findlay  'A'                                        3:13.32#  2   8   
     1) Schaible, Greg JR               2) Johnson, Lyndon JR             
     3) Bernard, Simon JR               4) Smithey, Curtis SO             
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        3:14.91#  2   6   
     1) Lamar, Cory FR                  2) Dunson, Alan JR                
     3) Granger, Cyrus SO               4) Horn, Joe SR                   
  4 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:17.97P  1   5   
     1) Krout, Jared SR                 2) Dooley, Skylar SO              
     3) Finch, Michael SO               4) McKinstry, Shawn SR            
  5 Grand Valley  'A'                                   3:18.48   2   4   
     1) Bareman, Michael FR             2) Rumpf, Craig JR                
     3) Thomas, Spencer SO              4) Lowe, Eric JR                  
  6 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 3:19.18   1   3   
     1) Chevalier, Scott SR             2) Filipek, Tony SR               
     3) Richards, Charlie SR            4) Arnold, Josh SO                
  7 Northwood  'A'                                      3:19.80   1   2   
     1) Foreman, Gregory FR             2) Davis, Darius FR               
     3) Blunt, Travis FR                4) Fischer, Jared SR              
  8 Lake Superior  'A'                                  3:24.95   1   1   
     1) Wright, Patrick SO              2) Brandon Jr, Sean FR            
     3) Monroe, Ben FR                  4) Davis, Paul SR                 
  9 Ferris St.  'A'                                     3:25.32   1 
     1) Curtis, Keith FR                2) Volk, Dan JR                   
     3) Page, Jake SO                   4) Price, Justin SO               
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  9:51.70                                                       
NCAA II Prov: P 10:06.70                                                       
         LTB: @  9:58.24  2/13/2010   Indiana Invaders, Indiana Inva           
                          A Myers, N Browning, J O'Brien, S Ludwig          
       GLIAC: #  9:55.26  2/26/2010   Saginaw Valley, Saginaw Vall             
                          C Richards, M Body, T Filipek, D Stone            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 9:55.26#  10   
     1) Richards, Charlie SR            2) Body, Marion JR                
     3) Filipek, Tony SR                4) Stone, Derek SR                
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        9:56.36@   8   
     1) Stratman, Matt JR               2) Lamar, Cory FR                 
     3) Hiltner, Max JR                 4) Bauer, Brandon SR              
  3 Grand Valley  'A'                                   9:57.21@   6   
     1) Julson, Larry FR                2) Rumpf, Craig JR                
     3) Brown, Austin SO                4) Sage, Pat JR                   
  4 Tiffin  'A'                                        10:10.88    5   
     1) Miles, Stephen FR               2) Toran, Bryon JR                
     3) Lathrop, Zachary FR             4) Bumb, Jason JR                 
  5 Hillsdale  'A'                                     10:15.31    4   
     1) Ralston, Alex JR                2) Finch, Michael SO              
     3) McKinstry, Shawn SR             4) Wysong, Jeff SO                
  6 Findlay  'A'                                       10:17.27    3   
     1) Tweed, Kyle SR                  2) Birkholz, Erik JR              
     3) Guerra, Joe SO                  4) Kirwen, Jordan SO              
  7 Northwood  'A'                                     10:18.37    2   
     1) Watson, Sam SR                  2) Davis, Darius FR               
     3) Fischer, Jared SR               4) Beard, Michael SO              
  8 Lake Superior  'A'                                 11:01.38    1   
     1) Kuhl, Jeffrey FR                2) Brandon Jr, Sean FR            
     3) Gaul, Andy FR                   4) Pease, Lucas JR                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 2.11m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 2.04m                                                          
         LTB: @ 2.23m  2/12/2010   Marquis Mack, Iowa Central                  
       GLIAC: # 2.15m  2000        Jeremy Pearson, Grand Valley State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Nate              SR Grand Valley             2.13mA   6-11.75  10   
  2 LeFlore, Travis           SO Tiffin                   2.06mP   6-09.00   8   
  3 Vales, Cory               SO Findlay                  2.02m    6-07.50   6   
  4 Cooper, Nate              SO Ashland                  1.98m    6-06.00   5   
  5 Iott, John                FR Grand Valley            J1.98m    6-06.00   4   
  6 Maag, Eric                JR Tiffin                   1.93m    6-04.00   3   
  7 Gibbons, John             FR Grand Valley            J1.93m    6-04.00   2   
  8 Pickens, Antonio          FR Ashland                 J1.93m    6-04.00   1   
  9 Preczewski, John          JR Lake Superio             1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Sullins, Calvin           FR Saginaw Vall            J1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Menard, Dillion           FR Lake Superio             1.83m    6-00.00 
 12 Allen, Antoine            FR Tiffin                   1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Morman, Riley             SR Tiffin                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 5.05m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 4.80m                                                          
         LTB: @ 5.60m  2/12/2010   Mark Hollis, Unattached                     
       GLIAC: # 5.25m  2/27/2009   Dan Tierney, AU                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burns, Greg               SR Ferris State             4.96mP  16-03.25  10   
  2 Dennis, Quinton           JR Grand Valley            J4.96mP  16-03.25   8   
  3 Gordeneer, Matt           SR Grand Valley            J4.96mP  16-03.25   6   
  4 Shockey, Shane            FR Findlay                  4.66m   15-03.50   5   
  5 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                  J4.66m   15-03.50   3.50
  5 Ehrman, Chris             JR Findlay                 J4.66m   15-03.50   3.50
  7 Leland, Kevin             FR Grand Valley             4.51m   14-09.50   2   
  8 Fisher, Travis            SO Grand Valley            J4.51m   14-09.50   1   
  9 Robinson, Robert          SO Ashland                  4.36m   14-03.50 
 -- Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall                NH            
 -- Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                     NH            
 -- Miller, Lee               SO Tiffin                      NH            
 -- Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall                NH            
 -- Leppek, Joe               SR Ferris State                NH            
 -- Trombley, Justin          SR Ferris State                NH            
 -- Kirk, Nate                SO Ashland                     NH            
 -- Sanders, Alan             FR Ashland                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 7.30m                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P 7.08m                                                          
         LTB: @ 7.54m  2/12/2010   Rashad Cannon, Purdue                       
       GLIAC: # 7.88m  1996        Sean Robbins, Ashland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krout, Jared              SR Hillsdale                7.12mP  23-04.50  10   
  2 Rademacher, Ryan          SR Grand Valley             6.89m   22-07.25   8   
  3 Pickens, Antonio          FR Ashland                 J6.89m   22-07.25   6   
  4 Brunow, Cory              JR Findlay                  6.86m   22-06.25   5   
  5 Cooper, Nate              SO Ashland                  6.63m   21-09.00   4   
  6 Harris, Christian         FR Ashland                  6.56m   21-06.25   3   
  7 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                  6.53m   21-05.25   2   
  8 Bennett, Marcus           SO Northwood                6.52m   21-04.75   1   
  9 Latz, Joey                SR Grand Valley             6.26m   20-06.50 
 10 Cook, Ryan                FR Hillsdale                6.22m   20-05.00 
 11 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio             6.20m   20-04.25 
 12 Allen, Jonathon           JR Lake Superio             6.17m   20-03.00 
 13 Gooch, Paris              SO Northwood                5.99m   19-08.00 
 14 Allen, Antoine            FR Tiffin                   5.91m   19-04.75 
 15 Thomas, Jarrod            FR Tiffin                   5.85m   19-02.50 
 16 Thomas, Anthony           SR Tiffin                   3.22m   10-06.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 15.20m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 14.40m                                                         
         LTB: @ 15.04m  2/12/2010   Adetayo Adesanya, Purdue                   
       GLIAC: # 15.22m  1982        Eddie Brown, Saginaw Valley State          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Jonathon           JR Lake Superio            15.45m#  50-08.25  10   
  2 Cooper, Nate              SO Ashland                 13.92m   45-08.00   8   
  3 Sullins, Calvin           FR Saginaw Vall            13.77m   45-02.25   6   
  4 Metellus, Robert          SR Grand Valley            13.58m   44-06.75   5   
  5 Smith, Nathaniel          JR Grand Valley            13.43m   44-00.75   4   
  6 Allen, Antoine            FR Tiffin                  13.38m   43-10.75   3   
  7 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio            13.13m   43-01.00   2   
  8 Top, Derek                SO Hillsdale               13.11m   43-00.25   1   
  9 Rademacher, Ryan          SR Grand Valley            12.99m   42-07.50 
 10 Horn, Joe                 SR Ashland                 12.70m   41-08.00 
 11 Pickens, Antonio          FR Ashland                 12.45m   40-10.25 
 12 Harris, Christian         FR Ashland                 12.32m   40-05.00 
 13 Humphries, Brock          SR Saginaw Vall            12.14m   39-10.00 
 14 Brunow, Cory              JR Findlay                 12.02m   39-05.25 
 15 Cook, Ryan                FR Hillsdale               11.95m   39-02.50 
 -- Gooch, Paris              SO Northwood                   ND            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 17.40m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 15.85m                                                         
         LTB: @ 18.75m  1/29/2010   Kurt Roberts, Ashland                      
       GLIAC: # 19.29m  2008        Bryan Vickers, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kurt             JR Ashland                 18.62mA  61-01.25  10   
  2 Armstrong, Matt           SO Grand Valley            17.36mP  56-11.50   8   
  3 Vicars, Derrick           SO Findlay                 17.26mP  56-07.50   6   
  4 Stiffler, Donny           FR Grand Valley            17.07mP  56-00.00   5   
  5 Evans, Ian                SR Grand Valley            16.81mP  55-02.00   4   
  6 Maag, Blaine              SR Ashland                 16.74mP  54-11.25   3   
  7 Bass, Darren              FR Findlay                 15.93mP  52-03.25   2   
  8 Call, Craig               SO Ashland                 15.04m   49-04.25   1   
  9 Eno, Kyle                 SO Grand Valley            14.86m   48-09.00 
 10 Sniadecki, Chase          JR Ashland                 14.53m   47-08.00 
 11 Borsenik, Craig           JR Northwood               14.07m   46-02.00 
 12 Finney, Brant             SR Findlay                 13.81m   45-03.75 
 13 Falk, Aaron               SR Hillsdale               13.51m   44-04.00 
 14 Lewis, Cameron            SR Tiffin                  13.48m   44-02.75 
 15 Cross, Joe                JR Northwood               13.24m   43-05.25 
 16 Harrold, Corey            FR Tiffin                  13.20m   43-03.75 
 17 Dietzel, Kane             FR Saginaw Vall            13.12m   43-00.50 
 18 Riedel, Hans              FR Lake Superio            12.78m   41-11.25 
 19 Stawowy, Mark             SO Northwood               12.01m   39-05.00 
 20 Fielden, James            JR Tiffin                  11.44m   37-06.50 
 -- Vandenburg, JJ            SO Ferris State                ND            
 -- Kurtz, Nathaniel          JR Findlay                     ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A 19.30m                                                         
NCAA II Prov: P 17.50m                                                         
         LTB: @ 23.13m  2/12/2010   Libor Charfreitag, Mizuno                  
       GLIAC: # 24.21m  2007        Kibwe Johnson, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stomps, Jason             SR Hillsdale               21.18mA  69-06.00  10   
  2 Falk, Aaron               SR Hillsdale               21.07mA  69-01.50   8   
  3 Jeffery, Mike             JR Ashland                 20.33mA  66-08.50   6   
  4 Loughney, Ryan            SO Ashland                 19.81mA  65-00.00   5   
  5 Quick, Richard            FR Ashland                 19.19mP  62-11.50   4   
  6 Maag, Blaine              SR Ashland                 18.71mP  61-04.75   3   
  7 Kurtz, Nathaniel          JR Findlay                 18.67mP  61-03.00   2   
  8 Dailey, Justin            JR Hillsdale               18.33mP  60-01.75   1   
  9 Cross, Joe                JR Northwood               17.01m   55-09.75 
 10 Havrilla, John            JR Tiffin                  15.28m   50-01.75 
 11 Robinson, Ray             SR Tiffin                  14.90m   48-10.75 
 12 Vandenburg, JJ            SO Ferris State            14.64m   48-00.50 
 13 Harrold, Corey            FR Tiffin                  14.30m   46-11.00 
 14 Hill, Nolan               JR Tiffin                  14.28m   46-10.25 
 15 Bott, Brian               SO Saginaw Vall            13.94m   45-09.00 
 -- Mauris, Charles           SR Ferris State                ND            
 -- Vicars, Derrick           SO Findlay                     ND            
 -- Borsenik, Craig           JR Northwood                   ND            
 -- Stawowy, Mark             SO Northwood                   ND            
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                 7.04   1    868
  2 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio              7.11   1    844
  3 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                    7.30   2    779
  4 Charbonneau, Benjamin     SO Lake Superio              7.31   2    775
  5 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                   7.43   1    736
  6 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                   7.48   2    719
  6 Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall              7.48   1    719
  8 Sinclair, Dewey           FR Grand Valley              7.50   2    713
  9 Antor, Peter              SR Grand Valley              7.57   1    690
 10 Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall              7.74   2    637
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Antor, Peter              SR Grand Valley           2:46.09     807
  2 Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall           2:46.55     802
  3 Sinclair, Dewey           FR Grand Valley           2:51.85     746
  4 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood              2:53.52     729
  5 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                 2:54.42     720
  6 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio           2:55.93     705
  7 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                2:56.50     699
  8 Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall           2:57.28     691
  9 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                3:03.33     632
 -- Charbonneau, Benjamin     SO Lake Superio               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                   8.59   2    839
  2 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                    8.66   2    823
  3 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                 8.77   1    797
  4 Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall              9.19   1    704
  5 Antor, Peter              SR Grand Valley              9.33   2    675
  6 Charbonneau, Benjamin     SO Lake Superio              9.44   1    652
  7 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio              9.49   2    642
  8 Sinclair, Dewey           FR Grand Valley              9.60   2    619
  9 Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall              9.62   1    615
 10 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                   9.73   1    593
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                  1.89m    6-02.25    705
  2 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                  1.86m    6-01.25    679
  2 Charbonneau, Benjamin     SO Lake Superio             1.86m    6-01.25    679
  4 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                1.80m    5-10.75    627
  5 Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  6 Antor, Peter              SR Grand Valley             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  6 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  8 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                   1.71m    5-07.25    552
  9 Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall             1.68m    5-06.00    528
 10 Sinclair, Dewey           FR Grand Valley             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                   4.70m   15-05.00    819
  2 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                  4.60m   15-01.00    790
  3 Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall             4.30m   14-01.25    702
  4 Antor, Peter              SR Grand Valley             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  5 Sinclair, Dewey           FR Grand Valley             4.10m   13-05.25    645
  6 Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall             4.00m   13-01.50    617
  7 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                3.30m   10-10.00    431
  8 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                  3.20m   10-06.00    406
  9 Charbonneau, Benjamin     SO Lake Superio             2.80m    9-02.25    309
 -- Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                   6.44m   21-01.50    684
  2 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio             6.11m   20-00.50    610
  3 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                  6.00m   19-08.25    587
  4 Charbonneau, Benjamin     SO Lake Superio             5.98m   19-07.50    582
  5 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                5.97m   19-07.00    580
  6 Sinclair, Dewey           FR Grand Valley             5.88m   19-03.50    561
  7 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                  5.79m   19-00.00    542
  8 Antor, Peter              SR Grand Valley             5.73m   18-09.75    529
  9 Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall             5.52m   18-01.50    485
 10 Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall             5.36m   17-07.00    453
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                 14.58m   47-10.00    764
  2 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood               13.27m   43-06.50    684
  3 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                  12.07m   39-07.25    611
  4 Charbonneau, Benjamin     SO Lake Superio            11.52m   37-09.50    577
  5 Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall            11.32m   37-01.75    565
  6 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                 11.21m   36-09.50    559
  7 Antor, Peter              SR Grand Valley            10.02m   32-10.50    487
  8 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio             9.62m   31-06.75    463
  9 Sinclair, Dewey           FR Grand Valley             8.90m   29-02.50    420
 10 Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall             7.77m   25-06.00    353
 
Men Heptathlon
=======================================================================
NCAA II Auto: A  5200                                                          
NCAA II Prov: P  4550                                                          
       GLIAC: #  5111  2/27/2009   Kyle McDaniel, SVSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krohn, Carsten            SO Ashland                   5053P  10   
  2 Snyder, Dan               SR Tiffin                    4988P   8   
  3 Smith, Bill               SR Northwood                 4716P   6   
  4 Grob, Tyler               FR Saginaw Vall              4494    5   
  5 Antor, Peter              SR Grand Valley              4438    4   
  6 Sinclair, Dewey           FR Grand Valley              4208    3   
  7 Logan, Nate               SR Ashland                   4197    2   
  8 Wilkins, Aaron            JR Saginaw Vall              3979    1   
  9 Wright, Patrick           SO Lake Superio              3841  
 10 Charbonneau, Benjamin     SO Lake Superio              3574  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley               225.50     2) Ashland                   152   
    3) Hillsdale                  136        4) Northern Mich.             41.50
    5) Findlay                     36        6) Ferris St.                 19   
    7) Tiffin                      18        8) Northwood                  15   
    9) Saginaw Valley              13       10) Lake Superior               6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley               167        2) Ashland                   123   
    3) Tiffin                      84.50     4) Saginaw Valley             82   
    5) Hillsdale                   68        6) Findlay                    61.50
    7) Northwood                   38        8) Ferris St.                 25   
    9) Lake Superior               14                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop