Recap | Results

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 06:53 PM
                   45th Gina Relays - 4/28/2011 to 4/30/2011                   
                         Hosted by:  Hillsdale College                         
                            4/28/2011 to 4/30/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graves, Diona             SO Miami (Ohio)           11.93      11.68   1.0  1 
  2 Lewis, Katleyn            FR Indiana Tech           11.98      11.81   1.0  1 
  3 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor Legi           11.90      11.86   1.0  1 
  4 Angeli, Catherine         JR Northern Mic           12.24      12.17   1.0  1 
  5 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech           12.17      12.25   1.0  1 
  6 Ferguson, Kamille         SO Lewis                  12.34      12.27   2.3  2 
  7 Urssery, Aijah            FR Notre Dame             12.08      12.31   1.0  1 
  8 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech           12.05      12.32   1.0  1 
  9 Cansino, Circe            SR Hillsdale              12.30      12.33   2.3  2 
 10 Sellers, Kelsea           JR Adrian                 12.20      12.46   1.0  1 
 11 Sims, Jacina              JR St. Xavier             12.25      12.51   2.3  2 
 12 Aikin, Tiffany            JR Indiana Tech           12.60      12.53   2.3  2 
 13 White, Samara             FR Northern Mic           12.67      12.63   3.7  3 
 14 Rogers, Frederica         FR Indiana Tech           12.70      12.68   3.7  3 
 15 Roberts, Shaunte          SO Oakland                12.93      12.70   4.0  4  .697
 16 Wentzloff, Amber          FR Lewis                  12.76      12.70   3.7  3  .699
 17 Hunt, Takeisha            SR Indiana Tech           12.95      12.72   4.0  4 
 18 Brown, Amber              FR Toledo                 12.40      12.74   2.3  2 
 19 Balbierz, Brittnee        SR Northern Mic           12.54      12.76   2.3  2 
 20 Pierce, Lauren            JR Cornerstone            13.00      12.82   4.0  4 
 21 Holt, Areil               FR Davenport              12.55      12.87   2.3  2 
 22 Ross, Sarah               JR Western Mich           12.86      12.88   2.8  5 
 23 Lafayette, Katy           FR Northern Mic           13.19      12.89   4.0  4 
 24 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SO Oakland                12.90      12.91   3.7  3 
 25 SanCartier, Serena        FR Oakland                12.80      12.93   3.7  3 
 26 Braatz, Kari              FR St. Norbert            12.85      12.98   3.7  3 
 27 Howard, Kaylah            FR Ohio U.                12.94      13.01   4.0  4 
 28 Kreichelt, Emily          SR Hope                   13.21      13.02   4.0  4  .012
 29 White, Catherine          FR Hope                   13.24      13.02   4.0  4  .019
 30 Langermann, Kristen       FR Adrian                 13.20      13.13   4.0  4 
 31 Herron, Krystal           JR Oakland                12.90      13.27   3.7  3 
 32 Wissner, Zoann            SO Hope                   13.24      13.28   2.8  5 
 33 Eastman, Katie            FR Ohio U.                13.49      13.45   2.8  5 
 34 Glomski, Kaitlin          SO Hope                   13.45      13.57   2.8  5 
 35 Metcalf, Jamie            FR Adrian                 13.40      13.72   2.8  5 
 36 Mayle, Jenna              FR Olivet                 14.20      13.94   2.2  6  .937
 37 Paige, Karolin            FR Adrian                 13.89      13.94   2.8  5  .938
 38 Ebosi, Gwendoline         SO Western Mich           12.80      14.00   3.7  3 
 39 Moulton, Christine        JR Olivet                 14.75      14.30   2.2  6 
 40 Olson, Carly              FR Olivet                 16.13      15.47   2.2  6 
 41 Cottrell, Ashura          SO Trinity Chri           15.74      15.85   2.2  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 King, Adella              SO Indiana Tech           23.98      24.03   2.6  1 
  2 Vinson, Shana             SR Unattached             23.70      24.36   2.6  1 
  3 Kaverman, Amanda          SR Toledo                 23.56      24.42   2.6  1 
  4 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor Legi           24.20      24.46   2.6  1 
  5 Graves, Diona             SO Miami (Ohio)           24.25      24.55   2.6  1 
  6 Kimbrough, Jamela         FR Indiana Tech           24.41      25.03   2.6  1 
  7 Brooks, Chloe             FR Indiana Tech           24.94      25.08   2.3  2 
  8 Angeli, Catherine         JR Northern Mic           24.98      25.21   2.3  2 
  9 Pettiford, Desiree        JR Oakland                24.65      25.28   2.6  1 
 10 Urssery, Aijah            FR Notre Dame             24.91      25.33   2.3  2  .324
 11 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached             24.70      25.33   2.6  1  .326
 12 Cansino, Circe            SR Hillsdale              25.15      25.46   2.3  2 
 13 Ferguson, Kamille         SO Lewis                  25.65      25.65   2.1  3 
 14 Hohmann, Zoey             SO Ferris State           25.56      25.66   2.1  3 
 15 Buttinger, Maddie         JR Notre Dame             25.20      25.69   2.3  2 
 16 Elizondo-Smith, Domi      JR Indiana Tech           26.00      25.69   0.5  5 
 17 Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech           25.22      25.71   2.3  2 
 18 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone            25.60      25.79   2.1  3 
 19 Geiger, Natalie           JR Notre Dame             25.90      25.81   4.1  4 
 20 Hughey, Xerina            FR Miami (Ohio)           25.65      26.02   2.1  3 
 21 Sellers, Kelsea           JR Adrian                 25.80      26.03   4.1  4 
 22 Jerrils, Rachel           FR Davenport              25.99      26.08   4.1  4 
 23 Sturges, Kristi           SR Ohio U.                25.74      26.11   2.1  3 
 24 Clay, Rachael             JR Miami (Ohio)           25.50      26.12   2.1  3  .113
 25 Caywood, Becky            SO Hillsdale              25.55      26.12   2.1  3  .117
 26 Sims, Jacina              JR St. Xavier             26.39      26.13   0.5  5 
 27 Doss, Kemi                FR Indiana Tech           26.00      26.21   0.5  5 
 28 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SO Oakland                25.99      26.31   4.1  4 
 29 Winningham, Danielle      SO Ohio U.                25.52      26.50   2.1  3 
 30 Wentzloff, Amber          FR Lewis                  26.34      26.54   0.5  5 
 31 Mathews, Kiley            SO Ohio U.                26.23      26.57   0.5  5 
 32 Pierce, Lauren            JR Cornerstone            26.50      26.62   3.4  6  .613
 33 Ingram, Krystle           FR Western Mich           25.98      26.62   4.1  4  .616
 34 Brown, Amber              FR Toledo                 25.80      26.64   4.1  4 
 35 Balbierz, Brittnee        SR Northern Mic           26.20      26.78   0.5  5 
 36 Benjamin, Erin            SO Hillsdale              26.18      26.79   0.5  5 
 37 Rasch, Ruth               SR Miami (Ohio)           26.75      26.93   3.4  6 
 38 Kreichelt, Emily          SR Hope                   26.86      26.96   3.2  7 
 39 SanCartier, Serena        FR Oakland                25.99      26.98   4.1  4 
 40 Nyberg, Rachel            FR Hillsdale              26.50      27.00   3.4  6 
 41 Jackson, Kara             FR Ohio U.                27.10      27.05   2.3  8 
 42 Mays, Jasmine             SR Hillsdale              26.90      27.09   3.2  7 
 43 Roberts, Shaunte          SO Oakland                26.79      27.15   3.4  6 
 44 Braatz, Kari              FR St. Norbert            26.58      27.17   3.4  6 
 45 Morgan, Kimara            SR Toledo                 25.27      27.20   2.3  2 
 46 Tibbot, Tiffany           JR Notre Dame             26.50      27.22   3.4  6 
 47 Gaarde, Rebecca           FR Olivet                 27.02      27.36   3.2  7 
 48 Holt, Areil               FR Davenport              26.15      27.37   0.5  5 
 49 Lafayette, Katy           FR Northern Mic           26.68      27.40   3.4  6 
 50 Bond, Samantha            SO St. Francis            28.50      27.50   2.5  9 
 51 Nonnemacher, Calli        SO St. Norbert            26.95      27.58   3.2  7 
 52 Elibe, Erinma             JR Western Mich           25.98      27.63   4.1  4 
 53 Lowure, Golda             SO Western Mich           27.42      27.67   2.3  8 
 54 Carbajal, Karina          SO Lewis                  27.69      27.76   2.3  8 
 55 Keels, Tauren             FR Indiana Tech           27.00      27.89   3.2  7 
 56 Yancho, Nichole           JR Hillsdale              26.62      27.93   3.4  6 
 57 Wissner, Zoann            SO Hope                   28.52      28.02   2.5  9 
 58 Gase, Jaunna              FR Hillsdale              27.00      28.04   3.2  7 
 59 Eastman, Katie            FR Ohio U.                28.09      28.06   2.5  9 
 60 Schwark, Caitlin          FR Hope                   27.90      28.17   2.3  8 
 61 Khenenou, Sabrina         FR Adrian                 27.50      28.26   2.3  8 
 62 Howard, Kaylah            FR Ohio U.                26.97      28.36   3.2  7 
 63 Bly, Rachael              FR Trine                  27.90      28.39   2.3  8 
 64 White, Catherine          FR Hope                   27.70      28.63   2.3  8 
 65 Metcalf, Jamie            FR Adrian                 29.02      28.73   2.5  9 
 66 Macon, Crystal               Unattached                        28.87   3.2  7 
 67 Sullivan, Sara            FR Hillsdale              27.30      28.96   2.3  8 
 68 Froelich, Aprille         SR St. Francis            28.41      29.33   2.5  9 
 69 Moulton, Christine        JR Olivet                 30.40      30.37   2.5  9 
 70 Olson, Carly              FR Olivet                 33.05      32.18   2.5  9 
 71 Cottrell, Ashura          SO Trinity Chri           33.65      33.75   2.5  9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vinson, Shana             SR Unattached             53.00      54.86   1 
  2 Scannell, Katie           SO Miami (Ohio)           56.00      56.50   1 
  3 Clay, Rachael             JR Miami (Ohio)           55.95      56.86   1 
  4 Pieske, Nadine               Unattached             56.01      57.51   1 
  5 Hohmann, Zoey             SO Ferris State           56.54      57.63   1 
  6 Rasch, Ruth               SR Miami (Ohio)           57.60      57.66   2 
  7 Mathews, Kiley            SO Ohio U.                57.41      58.11   2 
  8 Slegers, Andrina             Windsor ON             58.10      58.37   2 
  9 Williams, Brittani        JR Michigan               56.50      58.81   1 
 10 Geiger, Natalie           JR Notre Dame             57.00      58.84   1 
 11 Jackson, Kara             FR Ohio U.                58.17      58.95   3 
 12 Winningham, Danielle      SO Ohio U.                57.25      59.04   2 
 13 Jerrils, Rachel           FR Davenport              58.30      59.20   3 
 14 Kanters, Amanda              Windsor ON             57.10      59.44   1 
 15 Jacoby, Danielle          SR Toledo                 57.45      59.70   2 
 16 Caldwell, Sarah           JR Olivet                 59.73      59.80   4 
 17 Benjamin, Erin            SO Hillsdale              59.00      59.88   3 
 18 Profit, Tasha             JR Miami (Ohio)           57.75      59.96   2 
 19 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       SO Toledo               1:01.00    1:00.13   5 
 20 Caywood, Becky            SO Hillsdale              59.00    1:00.53   3 
 21 Bond, Samantha            SO St. Francis          1:01.21    1:00.59   5 
 22 Wackernagel, Chelsea      JR Hillsdale            1:00.00    1:00.87   7 
 23 McCarty, Hope             JR Ohio U.                59.27    1:00.95   3 
 24 Schultz, Sydney           FR Northern Mic         1:01.06    1:01.06   5 
 25 Kerner, Jaclyn            NA Unat-St. Nor           59.68    1:01.10   4 
 26 Weiss, Courtney           JR Ohio U.                59.80    1:01.16   4 
 27 Lamansky, Katrina         JR Northern Mic         1:00.09    1:01.17   4 
 28 Ingram, Krystle           FR Western Mich           57.98    1:01.25   2 
 29 Kempf, Jenna              SR Oakland                59.50    1:01.54   3 
 30 Schwark, Caitlin          FR Hope                 1:01.83    1:02.16   5  .151
 31 Smith, Keishera           SO Trinity Chri         1:01.91    1:02.16   5  .153
 32 Tibbot, Tiffany           JR Notre Dame             59.02    1:02.29   3 
 33 Roodvoets, Jess           SR Davenport            1:01.00    1:02.46   4 
 34 Lowure, Golda             SO Western Mich           59.90    1:02.55   4 
 35 Carlson, Katie            FR Hope                 1:02.00    1:02.91   6 
 36 Calyore, Catherine        FR Hope                 1:02.00    1:03.15   5 
 37 Bischer, Chelsea          FR Cornerstone          1:00.80    1:03.22   4 
 38 Marnati, Ayumi            SO St. Francis          1:03.17    1:03.70   6 
 39 Smith, Corinne               Speed River            58.50    1:03.74   3 
 40 Olenek, Krista            JR St. Xavier           1:03.49    1:03.86   6 
 41 Ballard, Antalesha        SO Toledo               1:01.79    1:04.12   5 
 42 Keels, Tauren             FR Indiana Tech         1:01.72    1:04.64   5 
 43 Stewart, Elizabeth        FR Olivet               1:03.87    1:04.71   6 
 44 Murphy, Alivia            SO Adrian               1:03.00    1:05.11   6 
 45 Elibe, Erinma             JR Western Mich           57.32    1:05.32   2 
 46 Roman, Barb               SO St. Xavier           1:04.39    1:05.40   7 
 47 May, Brittney             SO Lewis                1:04.62    1:05.80   7 
 48 Sullivan, Sara            FR Hillsdale            1:04.00    1:07.29   6 
 49 Mayle, Jenna              FR Olivet               1:07.00    1:08.59   7 
 50 Froelich, Aprille         SR St. Francis          1:03.68    1:08.73   6 
 51 Eberlein, Kasey           FR Davenport            1:06.40    1:10.31   7 
 52 Davis, Ashley             FR Indiana Tech         1:10.50    1:20.65   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tracy, Rebecca            SO Notre Dame           2:07.21    2:09.70  
  2 Cazzola, Christy          SO Wis.-Oshkosh         2:09.00    2:12.65  
  3 Lenahan, Katie            SR Miami (Ohio)         2:08.30    2:12.95  
  4 Tank, Ann                 JR Wis.-Plattev         2:10.79    2:13.25  
  5 Schudrowitz, Emily        JR St. Norbert          2:10.35    2:13.46  
  6 Frost, Nadine                Speed River          2:12.00    2:13.58  
  7 Carter, Kathryn           FR Miami (Ohio)         2:14.67    2:13.66  
  8 Schroeder, Allison        JR Notre Dame           2:10.35    2:13.68  
  9 Frost, Lydia                 Speed River          2:12.00    2:14.44  
 10 Scheiwe, Marta            SR Hillsdale            2:12.50    2:14.54  
 11 Fowler, Alicia            SO Adrian               2:12.00    2:15.17  
 12 Wright, Megan             FR Toledo               2:12.62    2:15.48  
 13 Peloquin, Maria           SR Wis.-Eau Cla         2:13.20    2:15.56  
 14 Johnson, Samantha         FR Ferris State         2:14.87    2:16.39  
 15 Jarrett, Julie            JR Lewis                2:13.60    2:17.16  
 16 Cleverley, Autumn         SO Oakland              2:14.00    2:17.47  
 17 Tyree, Brittany           JR Ohio U.              2:18.03    2:17.52  
 18 Butler, Olivia            FR Calvin               2:16.78    2:17.95  
 19 Domnick, Megan            JR St. Norbert          2:16.51    2:18.70  
 20 Johnson, Natalie          SR Notre Dame           2:09.24    2:19.00  
 21 Folkema, Rebekah          FR Calvin               2:18.04    2:19.30  
 22 Fletcher, Kristen         SR Calvin               2:18.00    2:19.69  
 23 Gobrogge, Katrina         JR Hope                 2:18.00    2:20.32  
 24 Halford, Hilary           FR St. Francis          2:17.75    2:21.45  
 25 Osika, Alyssa             SO Ferris State         2:14.37    2:21.66  
 26 Brase, Kaylea             SO Calvin               2:23.75    2:22.14  
 27 Grayson, Autumn           JR Western Mich         2:25.46    2:22.64  
 28 Laing, Kelly                 Windsor ON           2:18.68    2:23.38  
 29 McCaffrey, Victoria       FR Hillsdale            2:20.00    2:24.00  
 30 Gale, Erin                SO Ohio U.              2:21.47    2:24.49  
 31 Contreras, Julia          SO Cornerstone          2:21.00    2:24.60  
 32 Lukianoff, Destinee       FR Western Mich         2:20.00    2:24.64  
 33 Sebby, Krysten            FR Lewis                2:18.34    2:24.84  
 34 Andrekus, Hannah          FR St. Norbert          2:18.99    2:24.98  
 35 Onweller, Paige           SR Ferris State         2:18.00    2:25.20  
 36 Mead, Harmony             SO Siena Height         2:21.24    2:25.21  
 37 Studer, Kristal           SO Toledo               2:16.03    2:25.31  
 38 Closson, Jeannie          SO Davenport            2:21.00    2:25.68  
 39 Mattson, Kristina         FR Northern Mic         2:25.38    2:26.04  
 40 Gallop, Emily             SO Lewis                2:25.00    2:26.07  
 41 Baron, Stacey             FR Davenport            2:22.00    2:26.86  
 42 Gilbert, Kayla            SR St. Xavier           2:25.65    2:27.17  
 43 Hartley, Christine        JR Calvin               2:20.00    2:28.05  
 44 Mulder, Courtney          FR Hope                 2:26.00    2:28.96  
 45 Corkins, Brandi           FR Trine                2:25.48    2:29.20  
 46 Kratofil, Colleen         FR Ohio U.              2:29.85    2:29.37  
 47 Morman, Rachel            FR St. Francis          2:28.88    2:29.49  
 48 Braden, Jade              SR St. Xavier           2:28.17    2:29.64  
 49 Topp, Jamie               SO St. Francis          2:27.11    2:29.69  
 50 Mata, Chelsea             JR Adrian               2:25.00    2:30.59  
 51 Olenek, Krista            JR St. Xavier           2:29.75    2:30.74  
 52 Timmer, Christie          JR Calvin               2:29.63    2:32.21  
 53 Schab, Amanda             SR Hope                 2:30.00    2:32.63  
 54 Johnson, Shawna           FR Toledo               2:30.22    2:33.42  
 55 Helgeson, Megan           SR Ohio U.              2:24.59    2:33.59  
 56 Saunders, Jessica         FR Siena Height         2:31.56    2:34.24  
 57 Mewes, Heather            SR Hillsdale            2:30.00    2:34.76  
 58 Sprague, Hannah           SO Trinity Chri         2:33.05    2:34.83  
 59 Suttman, Erin             FR St. Francis          2:21.64    2:35.71  
 60 Malone, Kelly             SR St. Xavier           2:29.37    2:36.01  
 61 Anderson, Sannie          SO Trine                2:32.00    2:38.34  
 62 Madden, Courtney          SO St. Francis          2:27.50    2:39.76  
 63 Allers, Katie             SO Cornerstone          2:36.00    2:41.22  
 64 Guzikowski, Chelsea       FR Olivet               2:45.72    2:41.87  
 65 Sagers, Lily              FR Adrian               2:35.00    2:43.08  
 66 Shepherd, Danielle        FR Trine                2:39.00    2:44.09  
 67 Anyenya, Gladys           SO Hillsdale            2:30.00    2:51.77  
 68 Osborn, Courtney          SO Olivet               3:08.51    3:11.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eimers, Emily             JR Wartburg             4:35.50    4:37.96  
  2 Kertesz, Emma             SO Toledo                          4:38.25  
  3 Studer, Kristal           SO Toledo               4:38.45    4:38.56  
  4 Brown, Audra              SR Toledo               4:42.19    4:40.34  
  5 Dickman, Jill             SO Miami (Ohio)         4:37.15    4:40.84  
  6 Dean, Rachael             JR St. Xavier           4:44.40    4:41.12  
  7 Dentzman, Lauren          SR St. Xavier           4:47.12    4:41.34  
  8 Haas, Brittany            SR Wis.-Oshkosh         4:37.00    4:42.38  
  9 Ramsay, Devyn             SO Toledo               4:38.71    4:42.60  
 10 Gehl, Allison             SR Wis.-Oshkosh         4:36.00    4:42.83  
 11 Diemer, Kaitlin           JR Calvin               4:38.00    4:43.01  
 12 Onweller, Paige           SR Ferris State         4:34.00    4:44.12  
 13 Shaffer, Jennifer         JR Hillsdale            4:35.00    4:45.13  
 14 Pifer, Emily              FR Ohio U.              4:43.12    4:45.27  
 15 Hamilton, Georgia            South Simcoe         4:45.00    4:45.91  
 16 McCormack, Sheri          FR Hope                 4:49.00    4:50.73  
 17 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height         4:52.10    4:51.86  
 18 Emmanuel, Salome          JR Hope                 4:50.00    4:52.64  
 19 Nelson, Kate              JR Hope                 4:42.00    4:53.75  
 20 McCardel, Morgan          SO Hope                 4:53.00    4:54.76  
 21 Kelly, McKenzie           SO Wis.-Oshkosh         4:40.00    4:54.77  
 22 Vogelsong, Megan          FR Toledo               4:42.32    4:55.08  
 23 Bleyer, Gena              JR Notre Dame           4:54.16    4:56.02  
 24 Schaap, Hannah            SO Trinity Chri         4:58.41    4:56.39  
 25 Tuuk, Alison              SR Calvin               4:45.00    4:56.47  
 26 Hartley, Christine        JR Calvin               4:45.00    4:56.73  
 27 Ott, Jackie               SO St. Xavier           4:50.81    4:57.94  
 28 Russ, Ryan                FR Notre Dame           4:52.11    4:58.10  
 29 Yonge, Audry              SO Cornerstone          4:55.00    4:58.62  
 30 McAllister, Brittany      SR St. Francis          4:49.27    4:58.75  
 31 Fennema, Sarah            JR Calvin               4:58.00    4:58.98  
 32 Brier, Grace              JR Notre Dame           4:56.08    4:59.01  
 33 Mallonee, Torin           SO St. Francis          5:04.73    4:59.10  
 34 Lukianoff, Destinee       FR Western Mich         5:04.57    4:59.49  
 35 Braden, Jade              SR St. Xavier           5:08.04    5:00.74  
 36 Grayson, Autumn           JR Western Mich         5:15.01    5:01.08  
 37 Crane, Erica              FR Unattached           4:48.00    5:01.36  
 38 Louisignau, Jill          FR Cornerstone          4:55.00    5:01.67  
 39 Oren, Sarah               FR Oakland                         5:05.37  
 40 Timm, Kelsey              JR St. Norbert          5:07.00    5:05.71  
 41 Borel-Donohue, Julia      SO St. Francis          5:18.02    5:06.55  
 42 Whipple, Amanda           SO St. Norbert          4:59.00    5:09.41  
 43 Justes, Hailey            SR Lewis                5:12.00    5:09.64  
 44 Hofsess, Rachel           FR Detroit Merc         5:01.00    5:12.09  
 45 Martinez, Sarah           SO Detroit Merc         5:08.32    5:15.21  
 46 Whalen, Liz                  Unattached           5:15.00    5:17.80  
 47 Jepkosgei, Miriam         FR St. Francis          5:15.00    5:18.78  
 48 Bellantone, Annie            Illinois XC                     5:21.84  
 49 Vanderbaan, Kelsee        FR Davenport            5:15.00    5:25.45  
 50 Cholyway, Renee           SO St. Francis          5:19.33    5:25.81  
 51 Kearney, Sarah            FR Lewis                5:39.12    5:28.05  
 52 Topp, Sarah               SO St. Francis          5:53.20    5:29.37  
 53 Porter, Amanda            SO Lewis                5:20.00    5:31.26  
 54 Gatto, Althea             FR St. Francis          5:19.28    5:35.28  
 55 Rossman, Emily            SO Davenport            5:21.00    5:35.85  
 56 Samuels, Abigail          SO Trine                5:25.75    5:37.90  
 57 Thomas, Hannah            JR Trine                           5:46.69  
 58 Yahrmarkt, Katie          JR Olivet               5:33.08    5:48.28  
 59 Peter, Mary Margaret      FR Hillsdale            5:28.00    5:55.79  
 60 Jager, Jessica            SR Trinity Chri         5:52.00    5:56.50  
 61 Osborn, Courtney          SO Olivet               6:22.43    6:30.56  
 62 Krausz, Anna              FR Olivet                          6:38.73  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cazzola, Christy          SO Wis.-Oshkosh         4:28.00    4:24.36  
  2 Curran, Kelly             FR Notre Dame                      4:25.52  
  3 McCarthy, Katherine       SR Grand Valley         4:27.00    4:26.11  
  4 Creutz, Eileen            SR Grand Valley         4:29.00    4:27.02  
  5 Aragon, Alexa             FR Notre Dame           4:28.17    4:27.73  
  6 Patterson, Rachel         JR Miami (Ohio)         4:26.70    4:28.33  
  7 Putt, Amanda              SO Hillsdale            4:26.00    4:29.78  
  8 Kinney, Monica            JR Grand Valley         4:22.00    4:30.15  
  9 Ryan, Meg                 FR Notre Dame           4:29.41    4:30.34  
 10 Rodts, Madie              FR Grand Valley         4:31.50    4:31.05  
 11 Osika, Alyssa             SO Ferris State         4:33.00    4:31.09  
 12 Johnson, Samantha         FR Ferris State         4:31.00    4:31.11  
 13 Frost, Lydia                 Speed River          4:29.00    4:31.85  
 14 Schulz, McKinzie          FR Notre Dame           4:28.45    4:31.89  
 15 Frost, Nadine                Speed River          4:29.00    4:31.98  
 16 Nowak, Julia              JR Grand Valley         4:31.50    4:34.01  
 17 Accurso, Juli             FR Ohio U.              4:28.31    4:34.11  
 18 Beecham, Annie            SR Ohio U.              4:30.43    4:36.35  
 19 Thompson, Melissa         FR Ohio U.              4:30.95    4:38.86  
 20 Botham, Ashley            JR Grand Valley         4:31.50    4:44.45  
 -- Cahill, Charlotte         SO Michigan             4:27.92        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beecham, Annie            SR Ohio U.              9:51.27    9:48.66  
  2 Putt, Amanda              SO Hillsdale            9:49.00   10:01.88  
  3 Brown, Audra              SR Toledo              10:08.44   10:08.70  
  4 Pifer, Emily              FR Ohio U.             10:12.46   10:10.98  
  5 Vogelsong, Megan          FR Toledo              10:08.77   10:11.29  
  6 TenKate, Melissa          JR Hillsdale           10:04.00   10:12.76  
  7 Ramsay, Devyn             SO Toledo              10:08.44   10:13.25  
  8 Accurso, Juli             FR Ohio U.             10:18.10   10:15.22  
  9 Clancy, Courtney          FR Michigan            10:10.00   10:15.55  
 10 Prince, Chloe             SO Michigan            10:10.00   10:15.84  
 11 Brunmeier, Amber          JR Western Mich        10:00.97   10:16.69  
 12 Thompson, Melissa         FR Ohio U.             10:10.18   10:20.82  
 13 Pfund, Kayla              FR Unattached          10:26.00   10:23.04  
 14 Hirt, Molly               JR Notre Dame           9:47.62   10:26.15  
 15 Borst, Camille            FR Hope                10:30.00   10:43.37  
 16 Fett, Lauren              JR Ohio U.             10:35.14   10:43.80  
 17 Frasier, Francesca        SR Hillsdale           10:25.00   10:45.91  
 18 Quick, Ashley             SR Hillsdale           10:25.00   10:47.00  
 19 Klimkowski, Angela        SO Ohio U.             10:41.84   10:47.87  
 20 Louisignau, Jill          FR Cornerstone         10:38.51   10:54.52  
 21 Vintevoghel, Alexandria   SO Unattached          10:25.00   10:58.55  
 22 Toussant, Erica           SO Ohio U.             10:51.71   11:01.56  
 23 Jersey, Veronica          JR Indiana Tech        10:50.24   11:03.34  
 24 Shaw, Brianna             SO Ohio U.             11:15.00   11:17.04  
 25 Volk, Mary                JR Notre Dame (        11:15.00   11:20.85  
 26 Frost, Kerry              JR Hillsdale           10:50.00   11:20.99  
 27 O'Brien, Gina             JR Hope                10:45.00   11:27.70  
 28 MacDonald, Lauren         FR Hillsdale           10:50.00   11:29.30  
 29 Strole, McKenna           FR Notre Dame (        11:15.00   11:49.65  
 30 Snyder, Hilary            JR Indiana Tech        11:45.00   12:15.80  
 31 Frost, Kelly              FR Hillsdale           11:35.00   12:23.12  
 32 Boulton, Katelyn          FR Siena Height        12:07.84   12:26.02  
 33 Jagielski, Ashley         FR Hillsdale           11:55.00   12:44.86  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jessica            Unattached          18:10.00   17:52.24  
  2 Severson, Kelcie          FR Grand Valley        18:15.00   17:57.29  
  3 Slavens, Molly            FR Grand Valley        18:15.00   18:00.64  
  4 Westveer, Samantha        SR Calvin              18:20.00   18:12.46  
  5 LeSage, Kristie           SR South Simcoe        18:30.00   18:13.64  
  6 Michmerhuizen, Nicole     FR Calvin              18:15.00   18:19.40  
  7 Ahler, Alexa              JR Wis.-Stout          18:00.00   18:20.36  
  8 VanHal, Amy               SR Trinity Chri        18:25.00   18:21.11  
  9 Brewis, Courtney          FR Grand Valley        18:15.00   18:23.05  
 10 Kort, Eva                 SO Calvin              18:29.56   18:34.75  
 11 Toussant, Erica           SO Ohio U.             18:43.39   18:36.59  
 12 Audretsch, Shannon           Playmakers R        18:50.00   18:36.62  
 13 McAlpine, Kelsey          FR Ohio U.             19:14.21   18:43.54  
 14 Cave, Stephanie           SO Indianapolis        18:12.17   18:49.85  
 15 Kwiatkowski, Olivia       FR Unattached          18:55.00   18:50.04  
 16 Lamb, Becca               FR Indiana Tech        18:55.87   18:53.43  
 17 Oberski, Katrina          SO Detroit Merc        18:36.75   18:56.84  
 18 Wallace, Jordan           FR St. Xavier          18:45.42   18:56.93  
 19 Josey, Megan              SR Ferris State        18:43.00   19:04.34  
 20 Rae, Rebecca              SR South Simcoe        18:30.00   19:04.43  
 21 Sikma, Karly              JR Hope                18:45.00   19:05.14  
 22 Mannon, Amanda            JR Toledo              18:20.12   19:06.70  
 23 Traxler, Haily            FR Western Mich        18:39.39   19:10.53  
 24 Fischer, Emily            SR Hope                18:50.00   19:12.05  
 25 Borel-Donohue, Julia      SO St. Francis         19:24.46   19:12.97  
 26 Marin, Teresa             SO Western Mich        19:51.38   19:13.83  
 27 Slate, Felicia            SO Ferris State        19:05.00   19:14.37  
 28 Timm, Kelsey              JR St. Norbert         18:35.00   19:16.55  
 29 Hillman, Stephanie           Unattached          18:45.00   19:17.69  
 30 Scherer, Hannah           SO Oakland                        19:18.94  
 31 Simon, Brooke             SO Lansing CC          19:19.48   19:19.96  
 32 McGuire, Jordan           SO Ferris State        19:05.00   19:23.20  
 33 Munoa, Elizabeth          SR Hope                19:10.00   19:24.78  
 34 Gagnon, Kayla                Unattached          18:53.00   19:24.79  
 35 Volk, Mary                JR Notre Dame (        19:15.00   19:25.79  
 36 Thren, Shelby             SO Lansing CC          19:19.00   19:26.77  
 37 Forsythe, Alex            FR Western Mich        18:32.88   19:29.42  
 38 Steers, Ashley            FR Lansing CC          19:40.00   19:30.52  
 39 Cvengros, Erin               Unattached          19:00.00   19:36.97  
 40 Feenstra, Liz             JR Calvin              19:30.00   19:37.42  
 41 McUmber, Lauren           FR Western Mich        19:48.05   19:39.91  
 42 Moyer, Ashley             FR Western Mich                   19:41.09  
 43 Andrekus, Hannah          FR St. Norbert         19:25.00   19:41.75  
 44 Daniels, Jenna            FR Ferris State        19:47.84   19:47.75  
 45 Zimpfer, Beth             SO Eastern Mich        18:40.00   19:52.27  
 46 Blakemore, Leah           JR Indiana Tech        19:59.80   19:53.44  
 47 Slesinski, Julia          FR Hope                20:40.00   19:53.72  
 48 VanDoornik, Devin         FR Calvin              19:20.28   20:00.15  
 49 Terbush, Paige            FR Lansing CC          19:14.02   20:00.54  
 50 Windom, Julia             FR Hope                20:20.00   20:00.84  
 51 Gibbs, Maureen            SR Toledo              18:45.22   20:03.26  
 52 Glinski, Melanie          FR Siena Height        19:34.04   20:07.33  
 53 Cholyway, Renee           SO St. Francis         19:35.66   20:15.16  
 54 Roe, Lexi                 FR Lansing CC          20:10.00   20:16.95  
 55 Carter, Margeaux          FR Calvin              20:33.39   20:17.71  
 56 McCarver, Katie              Playmakers R        20:40.00   20:19.74  
 57 Hamel, Logan              SO Adrian              20:10.00   20:21.17  
 58 Killips, Kim              SO Lansing CC          19:53.61   20:25.17  
 59 Eger, Victoria            FR Detroit Merc        20:06.24   20:30.69  
 60 Hill, Nicole              SO Trinity Chri        19:48.04   20:30.70  
 61 Ebersole, Grace           FR Adrian              20:15.00   20:33.05  
 62 Dekker, Carolyn              Illinois XC         19:58.00   20:33.91  
 63 Knoll, Haley              FR Lansing CC          19:39.00   20:52.25  
 64 Bandrow, Rachel              Unattached          21:30.00   21:00.28  
 65 Pifer, Ashley             FR Lansing CC          20:30.00   21:06.71  
 66 Driscoll, Alyssa          SO St. Xavier          21:28.97   21:12.30  
 67 Gaynor, Alicia            FR Lansing CC          21:55.00   21:42.45  
 68 Gatto, Althea             FR St. Francis         21:36.68   21:42.56  
 69 Elzinga, Hope             FR Lansing CC          21:55.00   21:46.28  
 70 Vermillion, Tabitha       FR Indiana Tech        22:00.00   21:59.48  
 71 Marshall, Brittany        JR Olivet              20:51.86   22:41.59  
 72 Prether, Lindsey          SO Lansing CC          21:55.00   22:49.86  
 -- Bellantone, Annie            Illinois XC         18:08.00        DNF  
 -- May, Nikki                FR Lansing CC          19:58.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smeltzer, Rebekah         SR Unattached          16:35.00   16:46.03  
  2 Sullivan, Susanna         JR Notre Dame          17:07.82   16:56.23  
  3 Velarde, Rachel           JR Notre Dame          16:36.87   17:00.03  
  4 Lieblein, Sara            SR Oakland                        17:00.55  
  5 Salisbury, Danielle          Unattached          16:50.00   17:02.11  
  6 Steil, Rachel             FR Aquinas             17:30.24   17:04.58  
  7 Kubacki, Kylee            SR Central Mich        17:04.00   17:06.20  
  8 Hoekstra, Jodie           JR Calvin              17:25.00   17:07.96  
  9 Ferguson, Lindsey         SR Notre Dame          16:42.45   17:09.76  
 10 Maceratini, Megan         SR Grand Valley        17:05.00   17:11.80  
 11 Seccafien, Andrea            Speed River         17:00.00   17:15.35  
 12 Thompson, Carise             Speed River         17:00.00   17:15.41  
 13 Rudd, Anna                SO Ferris State        17:31.00   17:15.56  
 14 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run        17:26.81   17:17.91  
 15 Shagena, Meghan           JR Bellarmine          17:29.80   17:18.32  
 16 Johnson, Joanna           SR Oberlin             17:01.21   17:18.88  
 17 Tlach, Lori               SR Wartburg            17:34.13   17:20.78  
 18 Carmean, Kelsey           SR Oakland             17:10.00   17:22.65  
 19 Coffman, Cassie           JR Eastern Mich        17:55.00   17:28.62  
 20 Hutton, Brittni           SO Oakland                        17:29.50  
 21 Gryniewicz, Sarah         JR Grand Valley        17:50.00   17:31.56  
 22 Cattuna, Theresa          SR Notre Dame          17:37.21   17:40.72  
 23 Parks, Sara               JR Grand Valley        17:40.00   17:41.39  
 24 Hannah, Rachel            SR South Simcoe        17:20.00   17:46.60  
 25 Sigmund, Laura            JR Wartburg            17:27.66   17:46.86  
 26 Treece, Marissa           SR Notre Dame          16:57.49   17:48.66  
 27 Brown, Lyndie             FR Toledo              17:48.55   17:49.34  
 28 Johnson, Kari             JR Notre Dame          17:39.49   17:51.02  
 29 Toussant, Lindsay         SR Toledo              17:48.21   17:53.80  
 30 Logue, Micki                 Unattached          17:45.00   17:55.07  
 31 Anderson, Brittany        FR Ferris State        17:30.00   18:09.85  
 32 Maus, Liz                    Columbus Run        17:53.00   18:19.39  
 33 Kincaid, Tiffany          SO Eastern Mich        17:50.00   18:30.12  
 34 Fisher, Ali               JR Toledo              17:48.66   18:32.37  
 -- Bauer, Erin               JR Malone              17:54.97        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stillwell, Allison        FR Ohio U.             37:50.30   36:50.03  
  2 Wilson, Tynae             JR Malone              36:42.14   37:02.55  
  3 Neville, Jessica          SR Queens (N.C.        37:01.53   37:22.18  
  4 Lucas, Stephanie          SR Illinois Tec        38:13.00   37:24.12  
  5 Whipple, Amanda           SO St. Norbert         36:25.00   37:26.07  
  6 Cramer, Katy              SR Aquinas             38:01.24   37:48.92  
  7 Lemcke, Kellee            SR Alma                36:45.71   37:50.82  
  8 Condron, Sam              JR Toledo              37:16.83   37:57.84  
  9 Rinkus, Samantha          SR Aquinas             38:00.24   38:38.26  
 10 Heldmeyer, Beth           SO Siena Height        41:35.10   39:45.47  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Montcalm, Noelle             Windsor Legi           13.75      13.80   2.8  1 
  2 Baggett, Layne            SO Miami (Ohio)           14.14      14.13   2.8  1 
  3 Kring, Taylor             FR Hillsdale              14.52      14.14   2.8  1 
  4 Hughey, Xerina            FR Miami (Ohio)           14.24      14.16   2.8  1 
  5 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone            14.50      14.51   2.8  1 
  6 Hunt, Takeisha            SR Indiana Tech           14.84      14.64   2.1  2 
  7 Rogers, Frederica         FR Indiana Tech           14.93      14.65   2.1  2 
  8 Blanchard, Sasha          JR Notre Dame             15.30      14.75   2.6  3 
  9 SanCartier, Serena        FR Oakland                14.75      14.93   2.1  2 
 10 Sturges, Kristi           SR Ohio U.                14.53      14.95   2.8  1 
 11 Christensen, Melissa      JR Northern Mic           15.54      15.21   2.6  3 
 12 Buttinger, Maddie         JR Notre Dame             14.80      15.24   2.1  2 
 13 Harr, Brandi              SR Cornerstone            15.50      15.29   2.6  3 
 14 Brown, Sierra             SR Siena Height           15.45      15.36   2.6  3 
 15 Hart, Brandee             FR Detroit Merc           15.54      15.40   2.6  3 
 16 Aikin, Tiffany            JR Indiana Tech           14.89      15.46   2.1  2 
 17 Herron, Krystal           JR Oakland                15.75      15.58   1.4  4 
 18 Sledge, Jillian           FR Toledo                 15.00      15.72   2.1  2 
 19 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                  15.52      15.73   2.6  3  .722
 20 Nyberg, Rachel            FR Hillsdale              15.75      15.73   1.4  4  .728
 21 Venlet, Sarah             SO Hope                   15.93      16.13   1.4  4 
 22 Ciaravino, Cassandra      FR Olivet                 16.21      16.38   1.4  4 
 23 Stewart, Samantha         FR Lewis                  15.89      16.54   1.4  4 
 24 Calyore, Catherine        FR Hope                   16.13      16.57   1.4  4 
 25 Hahn, Stephanie           JR Northern Mic           16.93      16.73   2.1  5 
 26 Gaarde, Rebecca           FR Olivet                 16.90      16.79   2.1  5 
 27 Gase, Jaunna              FR Hillsdale              15.50      17.64   2.6  3 
 28 Yancho, Nichole           JR Hillsdale              17.00      18.19   2.1  5 
 29 Dowe, Natalie             SO Bgsu Track C           18.19      18.54   2.1  5 
 -- Searles, Katie            FR Northern Mic           16.22         FS   2.1  5 
 -- Macon, Crystal            NA Unat-Marygro           18.90         FS   2.1  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Yanik, Megan              FR Notre Dame           1:02.00    1:00.41   1 
  2 Scannell, Katie           SO Miami (Ohio)         1:01.51    1:00.47   1 
  3 Boerner, Rachel           SR Calvin                 59.80    1:01.67   1 
  4 Weiss, Courtney           JR Ohio U.              1:01.93    1:02.54   1 
  5 Venlet, Sarah             SO Hope                 1:02.45    1:02.83   1 
  6 Galasso, Lisa             FR Grand Valley         1:04.11    1:03.00   3 
  7 Woodrum, Sarah            SO Toledo               1:01.50    1:03.19   1 
  8 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone          1:04.80    1:03.65   3 
  9 Roodvoets, Jess           SR Davenport            1:04.20    1:03.66   3 
 10 Kober, Andrea             FR Grand Valley         1:02.78    1:03.74   2 
 11 Kring, Taylor             FR Hillsdale            1:02.50    1:03.78   2 
 12 Pittman, Katelyn          JR Grand Valley         1:06.63    1:04.16   4 
 13 Zaper, Ashley             FR Miami (Ohio)         1:03.50    1:05.11   2 
 14 Gabrielse, Jordan         SO Calvin               1:04.24    1:05.69   3 
 15 Simonson, Katherine       JR Northwood            1:04.15    1:05.98   3 
 16 Calyore, Catherine        FR Hope                 1:06.86    1:06.16   5 
 17 Scott, Senneca            FR Adrian               1:06.50    1:06.33   4 
 18 Gallardo, Karen           FR Eastern Mich         1:04.00    1:06.76   3 
 19 Sledge, Jillian           FR Toledo               1:07.12    1:07.12   5 
 20 Mays, Jasmine             SR Hillsdale            1:06.00    1:07.29   4 
 21 Herron, Krystal           JR Oakland              1:05.00    1:07.35   3 
 22 Perry, Codi               FR Indiana Tech         1:07.00    1:07.47   5 
 23 Murray, Stacia            FR Indiana Tech         1:10.00    1:07.61   7 
 24 Szilard, Molly            SO Lewis                1:06.67    1:07.63   4 
 25 West, Colby               SO Northern Mic         1:06.22    1:07.82   4 
 26 Pierce, Lauren            JR Cornerstone          1:06.80    1:07.83   4 
 27 Granquist, Brooke         SO Northern Mic         1:06.85    1:07.84   5 
 28 Winkel, Jaclyn            FR Notre Dame           1:02.99    1:08.26   2 
 29 Caldwell, Jasmine         FR Siena Height         1:09.40    1:08.41   6 
 30 Dobbin, Kristina          SR Northwood            1:06.90    1:08.54   5 
 31 Jacoby, Danielle          SR Toledo               1:02.51    1:08.89   2 
 32 Taylor, Katie             SR Detroit Merc         1:08.78    1:09.15   6 
 33 Miller, Jasmine           FR Indiana Tech         1:07.50    1:09.27   5 
 34 Martin, Altamecia         FR Indiana Tech         1:07.50    1:09.35   6 
 35 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                1:08.56    1:09.37   6 
 36 Ballard, Antalesha        SO Toledo               1:08.00    1:09.94   6 
 37 Wysong, Ashton            FR Adrian               1:08.00    1:10.30   6 
 38 Ciaravino, Cassandra      FR Olivet               1:12.28    1:10.50   7 
 39 Cripe, Kara               JR Siena Height         1:08.95    1:10.51   6 
 40 Kirsch, Jacqueline        JR Hope                 1:09.96    1:10.73   7 
 41 Dvorak, Erika             SO Hope                 1:10.50    1:10.75   7 
 42 Sledge-Maith, Janaia      SO Ohio U.              1:05.19    1:10.79   4 
 43 Topp, Jamie               SO St. Francis          1:15.78    1:13.13   7 
 44 McManus, Amanda           FR Northwood                       1:14.18   7 
 45 Mayle, Jenna              FR Olivet               1:14.92    1:15.51   7 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winchester, Rebecca       SR Grand Valley        10:35.00   10:32.23  
  2 Summers, Kari             SR Ohio U.             10:47.65   10:32.34  
  3 Kertesz, Emma             SO Toledo              10:45.87   10:35.80  
  4 Crowley, Kelly            JR Grand Valley        10:42.00   10:39.29  
  5 Braymer, Gretchen         SR Calvin              10:49.00   10:39.75  
  6 McDonald, Karie           JR Grand Valley        10:40.00   10:42.02  
  7 Osborn, Hannah            FR Grand Valley        10:47.00   10:43.32  
  8 Whowell, Amanda           FR Grand Valley        10:40.00   10:44.96  
  9 Vickers, Jessie           SR Grand Valley        10:50.00   10:51.12  
 10 Dixon, Brittany           SR Central Mich        11:05.00   10:57.10  
 11 Young, Rosa               JR Queens (N.C.        11:00.00   11:03.05  
 12 Pifher, Lindsey           SR Malone              11:02.65   11:03.36  
 13 Petersen, Cassie          SR Wis.-Oshkosh        10:55.00   11:04.55  
 14 Savard, Danielle             Unattached          11:11.00   11:04.60  
 15 Driedger, Emily              Speed River         10:30.00   11:08.61  
 16 Lisull, Emma              JR Ohio Wesleya        11:00.34   11:19.56  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Lyndsay            SR Siena Height        11:16.21   11:04.83  
  2 Lufkin, Kelly             JR Hope                11:18.00   11:05.04  
  3 Green, Ellory             SO Lansing CC          11:19.00   11:16.23  
  4 Klimkowski, Angela        SO Ohio U.             11:36.81   11:34.08  
  5 Oram, Alyssa              FR Calvin              11:25.00   11:36.70  
  6 Fett, Lauren              JR Ohio U.             11:28.42   11:42.24  
  7 Brisson, Hannah           SO Toledo              11:45.00   11:51.06  
  8 Smith, Randi              SO Lansing CC          12:20.00   11:55.00  
  9 Strong, Heather           SO Adrian              11:59.00   11:58.77  
 10 Noble, Chelsie            FR Western Mich        12:05.00   12:11.29  
 11 Burgess, Kelsey           SO Western Mich        11:35.00   12:15.89  
 12 Payne, Holly              SO Adrian              12:15.00   12:22.79  
 13 Olsen, Kathryn            FR Hope                11:35.00   12:26.30  
 14 Topp, Sarah               SO St. Francis         13:01.98   13:14.27  
 15 Yahrmarkt, Katie          JR Olivet              13:55.64   13:49.32  
 16 Krug, Annalisa            SO Trine               13:00.00   14:01.83  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   45.98      46.02   1 
     1) King, Adella SO                 2) Torian, Abigail SO             
     3) Brooks, Chloe FR                4) Lewis, Katleyn FR              
  2 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   45.95      47.34   1 
     1) Johnson, Ariel FR               2) Baggett, Layne SO              
     3) Scannell, Katie SO              4) Graves, Diona SO               
  3 Toledo  'A'                                         47.29      47.43   1 
     1) Brown, Amber FR                 2) Woodrum, Sarah SO              
     3) Kaverman, Amanda SR             4) Morgan, Kimara SR              
  4 Northern Michigan  'A'                              48.06      47.72   1 
     1) White, Samara FR                2) Balbierz, Brittnee SR          
     3) Lafayette, Katy FR              4) Angeli, Catherine JR           
  5 Hillsdale  'A'                                      48.25      48.42   1 
     1) Cansino, Circe SR               2) Benjamin, Erin SO              
     3) Nyberg, Rachel FR               4) Caywood, Becky SO              
  6 Ohio U.  'A'                                        49.46      49.48   1 
     1) Eastman, Katie FR               2) Howard, Kaylah FR              
     3) Jackson, Kara FR                4) Sturges, Kristi SR             
  7 Hope  'A'                                           49.98      50.05   2 
     1) White, Catherine FR             2) Venlet, Sarah SO               
     3) Kreichelt, Emily SR             4) Wissner, Zoann SO              
  8 St. Norbert  'A'                                    49.17      50.08   1 
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn NA               2) Braatz, Kari FR                
     3) Nonnemacher, Calli SO           4) Schudrowitz, Emily JR          
  9 Lewis  'A'                                          48.23      50.32   1 
     1) Wentzloff, Amber FR             2) Marchildon, Megan FR           
     3) Stewart, Samantha FR            4) Ferguson, Kamille SO           
 10 Olivet  'A'                                         51.50      51.34   2 
     1) Gaarde, Rebecca FR              2) Guzikowski, Chelsea FR         
     3) Ciaravino, Cassandra FR         4) Stewart, Elizabeth FR          
 11 Adrian  'A'                                         51.08      51.83   2 
     1) Sellers, Kelsea JR              2) Sager, Julie SO                
     3) Metcalf, Jamie FR               4) Langermann, Kristen FR         
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:47.85    3:47.62   1 
     1) Aikin, Tiffany JR               2) Elizondo-Smith, Domi JR        
     3) King, Adella SO                 4) Doss, Kemi FR                  
  2 Indiana Tech  'B'                                 3:59.80    3:54.73   2 
     1) Lewis, Katleyn FR               2) Kimbrough, Jamela FR           
     3) Brooks, Chloe FR                4) Rogers, Frederica FR           
  3 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:52.00    3:55.18   1 
     1) Kring, Taylor FR                2) Cansino, Circe SR              
     3) Caywood, Becky SO               4) Scheiwe, Marta SR              
  4 Toledo  'A'                                       3:55.00    3:55.71   1 
     1) Morgan, Kimara SR               2) Wright, Megan FR               
     3) Kaverman, Amanda SR             4) Woodrum, Sarah SO              
  5 Calvin  'A'                                       3:58.99    3:56.56   1 
     1) Busscher, Julie FR              2) Butler, Olivia FR              
     3) Gabrielse, Jordan SO            4) Boerner, Rachel SR             
  6 Hillsdale  'B'                                    4:02.00    3:58.47   2 
     1) Benjamin, Erin SO               2) Shaffer, Jennifer JR           
     3) Mays, Jasmine SR                4) Wackernagel, Chelsea JR        
  7 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:58.17    3:59.43   1 
     1) Kerner, Jaclyn NA               2) Domnick, Megan JR              
     3) Schudrowitz, Emily JR           4) Nonnemacher, Calli SO          
  8 Hope  'A'                                         4:02.00    4:05.36   2 
     1) Venlet, Sarah SO                2) Gobrogge, Katrina JR           
     3) Schwark, Caitlin FR             4) Nelson, Kate JR                
  9 Northern Michigan  'A'                            3:58.67    4:08.07   1 
     1) Lamansky, Katrina JR            2) West, Colby SO                 
     3) Granquist, Brooke SO            4) Schultz, Sydney FR             
 10 Lewis  'A'                                        4:09.15    4:08.42   2 
     1) Carbajal, Karina SO             2) Sebby, Krysten FR              
     3) Szilard, Molly SO               4) May, Brittney SO               
 11 Cornerstone  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:09.12   2 
     1) Pierce, Lauren JR               2) Bischer, Chelsea FR            
     3) Contreras, Julia SO             4) Boyer, Amy SR                  
 12 Trinity Christian  'A'                            4:11.49    4:10.93   2 
     1) Smith, Keishera SO              2) Harms, Kirsten FR              
     3) VanDyk, Justine FR              4) Voss, Melissa SR               
 12 Oakland  'A'                                      4:02.00    4:10.93     
     1) Peabody, Breanna JR             2) Enzor, Megan JR                
     3) Pettiford, Desiree JR           4) Cleverley, Autumn SO           
 13 Olivet  'A'                                       4:18.11    4:11.35   2 
     1) Stewart, Elizabeth FR           2) Ciaravino, Cassandra FR        
     3) Mayle, Jenna FR                 4) Caldwell, Sarah JR             
 13 Siena Heights  'A'                                4:08.56    4:11.35     
     1) Zubke, Carrie SO                2) Woods, Roshelle FR             
     3) Mead, Harmony SO                4) Franklin, Shannon JR           
 14 Adrian  'A'                                       4:10.89    4:14.26   2 
     1) Wysong, Ashton FR               2) Mata, Chelsea JR               
     3) Khenenou, Sabrina FR            4) Fowler, Alicia SO              
 14 Davenport  'A'                                    4:03.89    4:14.26     
     1) Closson, Jeannie SO             2) Jerrils, Rachel FR             
     3) Roodvoets, Jess SR              4) Van Ens, Amy JR                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ohio U.  'A'                                      9:18.47    9:11.52  
     1) Tyree, Brittany JR              2) Weiss, Courtney JR             
     3) McCarty, Hope JR                4) Accurso, Juli FR               
  2 St. Xavier  'A'                                   9:34.02    9:21.46  
     1) Ott, Jackie SO                  2) Dentzman, Lauren SR            
     3) Dean, Rachael JR                4) Gilbert, Kayla SR              
  3 Lansing CC  'A'                                   9:22.00    9:24.04  
     1) Belair, Kaylin SO               2) Snelgrove, Jennifer FR         
     3) Knoll, Taylor FR                4) Hamilton, Ashley FR            
  4 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           9:29.50    9:27.81  
     1) McAllister, Brittany SR         2) Halford, Hilary FR             
     3) Suttman, Erin FR                4) Morman, Rachel FR              
  5 Trinity Christian  'A'                            9:46.47    9:30.48  
     1) Harms, Kirsten FR               2) Schaap, Hannah SO              
     3) VanDyk, Justine FR              4) Voss, Melissa SR               
  6 Siena Heights  'A'                                9:45.10    9:33.63  
     1) Anderson, Sarena FR             2) Zubke, Carrie SO               
     3) Mead, Harmony SO                4) Payne, Lyndsay SR              
  7 Cornerstone  'A'                                  9:31.00    9:35.20  
     1) Yonge, Audry SO                 2) Contreras, Julia SO            
     3) Louisignau, Jill FR             4) Peterson, Kelly SR             
  8 Davenport  'A'                                    9:39.00    9:43.64  
     1) Closson, Jeannie SO             2) Baron, Stacey FR               
     3) Vanderbaan, Kelsee FR           4) Ordway, Emma SO                
  9 Ohio U.  'B'                                      9:50.00    9:50.12  
     1) Gale, Erin SO                   2) Kratofil, Colleen FR           
     3) Helgeson, Megan SR              4) Shaw, Brianna SO               
 10 Unattached  'A'                                  10:10.00    9:55.00  
 11 St. Francis (Ill.)  'B'                           9:59.00   10:25.17  
     1) Marnati, Ayumi SO               2) Froelich, Aprille SR           
     3) Mallonee, Torin SO              4) Jepkosgei, Miriam FR           
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Linck, Samantha           JR Lewis                  1.70m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72 1.74 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Mudd, Erica               FR Miami (Ohio)           1.73m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.72 1.74 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Wolanin, Kate             FR Eastern Mich           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Franklin, Bailey          JR Northern Mic           1.75m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Yancho, Adrianna          SO Hillsdale              1.63m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Harms, Kirsten            FR Trinity Chri           1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jones, Micah              JR Oakland                1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jennings, Kendra          SO Notre Dame             1.70m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jing, Huijun              FR Toledo                 1.75m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nicklaw, Heather          SO Olivet                 1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Christensen, Melissa      JR Northern Mic           1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Lane, Jennifer            SO Oakland                1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Van Ens, Amy              JR Davenport              1.65m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Tyree, Brittany           JR Ohio U.                1.55m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 McCarty, Hope             JR Ohio U.                1.51m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Huisman, Aletta           FR Trinity Chri           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 16 Bosch, Kristen            SO Hope                   1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 18 Granquist, Brooke         SO Northern Mic           1.60m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Reschke, Kristen          JR Hope                   1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hahn, Stephanie           JR Northern Mic           1.42m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Mallonee, Torin           SO St. Francis            1.42m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ross, Sarah               JR Western Mich           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 3.85 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Tobel, Kiley              FR Michigan               4.00m      3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Roberts, Jaime            FR Northern Mic           3.75m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Harr, Brandi              SR Cornerstone            3.85m     J3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Burke, Kelly              FR Notre Dame             3.75m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Marcos, Andrea            SR Michigan               3.65m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Kinnaman, Sarah           JR Miami (Ohio)           3.57m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Tabler, Hannah            JR Miami (Ohio)           3.56m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Barousse, Kathryn         FR Notre Dame             3.45m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Polcari, Annie            JR Notre Dame             3.60m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Sullivan, Jessica         SR Notre Dame             3.65m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Boyer, Amy                SR Cornerstone            3.65m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Petridis, Dina            SR Indiana Tech           3.65m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Stidham, Lenzey           SO Siena Height           3.60m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 McNeil, Morgan            SO Siena Height           3.58m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Richman, Rebecca          SO Eastern Mich           3.55m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Powers, Meghan            SO Eastern Mich           3.60m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Cristofoli, Adrienne      JR Miami (Ohio)           3.21m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Saffran, Lauren           FR St. Francis            3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Rook, Catherine           SO Hillsdale              2.80m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Wackernagel, Chelsea      JR Hillsdale              3.60m         NH            
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Tatman, Kori              FR Miami (Ohio)           3.60m         NH            
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Boland, Kelsey            SR Lewis                  3.25m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 -- Kirsch, Jacqueline        JR Hope                   2.95m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Diona             SO Miami (Ohio)           5.50m      5.86m  -0.4  19-02.75 
     5.86m(-0.4) 5.67m(1.2) 5.58m(0.2) 4.91m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Douglas, Kiah             SO Toledo                 5.80m      5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     5.65m(2.2) 5.56m(0.8) 5.53m(1.3) 5.45m(1.9) 5.72m(+0.0)   
  3 Yancho, Nichole           JR Hillsdale              5.35m      5.69m   1.6  18-08.00 
     FOUL      5.69m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Bollin, Katie             SO Toledo                 5.75m      5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
     5.65m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.42m(1.5) 5.26m(1.2)
  5 Wikar, Magda              SR Miami (Ohio)           5.64m      5.63m   2.1  18-05.75 
     5.49m(-0.4) 5.63m(2.1) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.46m(0.7) 5.48m(0.5) 5.58m(0.2)
  6 White, Samara             FR Northern Mic           5.37m      5.57m   0.7  18-03.25 
     4.79m(0.2) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.32m(1.5) 5.29m(0.3) 5.57m(0.7) 5.57m(+0.0)
  7 Ogonowski, Meaghan        SO Oakland                5.38m      5.54m   1.2  18-02.25 
     5.05m(1.5) 5.44m(1.1) FOUL      5.14m(1.8) 5.54m(1.2) FOUL     
  8 Tatum, Cora               FR Indiana Tech           5.58m      5.48m   1.1  17-11.75 
     5.39m(1.5) 5.48m(1.1) 5.14m(0.1) 5.44m(1.5) 5.36m(1.1) 5.10m(1.3)
  9 Bildner, Katie            SO Hillsdale              5.37m      5.38m   0.2  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.08m(1.1) 5.32m(1.3) FOUL      5.31m(1.3) 5.38m(0.2)
 10 Zaper, Ashley             FR Miami (Ohio)           5.57m     J5.38m   0.8  17-08.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.38m(0.8) 5.02m(0.8) 5.29m(1.3) FOUL     
 11 Stewart, Samantha         FR Lewis                  5.18m      5.26m   2.0  17-03.25 
     FOUL      5.26m(2.0) 5.21m(+0.0)           
 12 Mckee, Breonna            FR Indiana Tech           5.16m      5.22m   0.2  17-01.50 
     FOUL      5.22m(0.2) FOUL                
 12 Long, Tiffani             SR Eastern Mich           5.85m      5.22m   0.2  17-01.50 
     FOUL      5.22m(0.2) FOUL                
 14 Eastman, Katie            FR Ohio U.                5.01m      5.21m   1.5  17-01.25 
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.5) 5.12m(1.3)           
 15 Hoffman, Karissa          JR Lewis                  5.28m      5.20m   0.6  17-00.75 
     5.20m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 16 Nyberg, Rachel            FR Hillsdale              5.12m      5.18m   2.1  17-00.00 
     5.13m(1.5) 5.18m(2.1) 5.12m(+0.0)           
 17 Leniart, Lauren           SO Notre Dame             5.31m      5.15m   0.3  16-10.75 
     5.07m(2.2) 5.15m(0.3) 5.00m(1.3)           
 18 Hunt, Takeisha            SR Indiana Tech           5.00m     J5.15m   0.8  16-10.75 
     4.70m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.8) 4.88m(+0.0)           
 19 Lovett, Delaney           FR Northern Mic           4.93m      5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50 
     4.58m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.0) 5.09m(+0.0)           
 20 Kraitchkova, Ksenia       SO Toledo                 5.47m     J5.09m  -0.5  16-08.50 
     5.09m(-0.5) FOUL      5.04m(0.9)          
 21 Boland, Kelsey            SR Lewis                  5.05m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     5.04m(NWI) PASS      FOUL                
 22 Calyore, Catherine        FR Hope                   4.84m      5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
     4.88m(1.4) FOUL      5.03m(+0.0)           
 23 Roberts, Jaime            FR Northern Mic           5.00m      5.00m   1.9  16-05.00 
     5.00m(1.9) FOUL      4.98m(1.5)           
 24 Jones, Micah              JR Oakland                5.51m      4.99m   1.3  16-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.99m(1.3)           
 25 Ciaravino, Cassandra      FR Olivet                 4.86m      4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     4.92m(1.5) FOUL      4.93m(+0.0)           
 26 Stewart, Elizabeth        FR Olivet                 4.66m     J4.93m   0.5  16-02.25 
     FOUL      4.84m(2.3) 4.93m(0.5)           
 27 Gase, Jaunna              FR Hillsdale              4.90m     J4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(+0.0)           
 28 Searles, Katie            FR Northern Mic           4.99m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     4.85m(+0.0) FOUL      4.79m(2.8)           
 29 McGaha, Samantha          FR Lewis                  5.43m      4.77m   2.3  15-07.75 
     4.77m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL                
 30 Huisman, Aletta           FR Trinity Chri           4.86m      4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00 
     FOUL      4.72m(+0.0) FOUL                
 31 Sager, Vanessa            SO St. Francis            4.72m      4.37m   0.6  14-04.00 
     FOUL      4.37m(0.6) PASS                
 -- Roodvoets, Jess           SR Davenport              5.34m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Watt, Emaryne             SO Indiana Tech           5.37m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Afloari, Alexandra        SR Unattached            12.60m     12.32m  -1.1  40-05.00 
     12.31m(+0.0) FOUL      12.02m(-3.9) 12.32m(-1.1) FOUL      12.28m(-1.1)
  2 Alexander, Hope           SR Miami (Ohio)          11.58m     12.08m  -1.6  39-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.08m(-1.6) 11.46m(0.8) 11.67m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Stillson, Krista          JR Miami (Ohio)          11.40m     11.71m  +0.0  38-05.00 
     FOUL      11.71m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Franklin, Bailey          JR Northern Mic          11.97m     11.52m  -2.8  37-09.50 
     FOUL      11.05m(+0.0) 11.52m(-2.8) 11.13m(-1.1) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Fu, Yuhong                SO Toledo                11.86m     11.49m  -2.0  37-08.50 
     FOUL      11.35m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL      11.49m(-2.0) 11.30m(-2.3)
  6 Douglas, Kiah             SO Toledo                12.10m     11.25m  -1.5  36-11.00 
     FOUL      11.12m(-1.0) 11.25m(-1.5) 10.99m(-2.3) 10.97m(-1.0) 10.99m(-1.5)
  7 Mckee, Breonna            FR Indiana Tech          11.29m     11.22m  -1.8  36-09.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.22m(-1.8) FOUL      10.22m(-0.5) 10.98m(-1.1)
  8 Kalkstein, Susan          JR Detroit Merc          11.47m     11.19m  -0.6  36-08.50 
     FOUL      11.19m(-0.6) FOUL      11.02m(-0.8) FOUL      10.98m(-0.5)
  9 Lovett, Delaney           FR Northern Mic          11.11m     11.07m  -1.9  36-04.00 
     10.70m(-2.3) 11.07m(-1.9) FOUL      10.98m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Wikar, Magda              SR Miami (Ohio)          11.27m     10.97m   0.2  36-00.00 
     10.97m(0.2) 10.66m(-1.3) 10.79m(-0.4) FOUL      10.73m(-1.2) 10.44m(-1.7)
 11 Hoffman, Karissa          JR Lewis                 11.34m    J10.97m  -1.9  36-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.97m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 12 Leniart, Lauren           SO Notre Dame            10.78m     10.95m  -1.0  35-11.25 
     10.43m(-1.0) 10.75m(-2.3) 10.95m(-1.0)           
 13 Bollin, Katie             SO Toledo                12.02m     10.93m  -2.3  35-10.50 
     10.73m(+0.0) 10.93m(-2.3) 10.80m(-1.1)           
 14 Reschke, Kristen          JR Hope                  10.60m     10.85m  -1.5  35-07.25 
     FOUL      10.85m(-1.5) 10.51m(0.8)           
 15 Tatum, Cora               FR Indiana Tech          10.99m     10.71m  -1.8  35-01.75 
     10.25m(-0.4) 10.71m(-1.8) 10.60m(-0.9)           
 16 Granquist, Brooke         SO Northern Mic          10.76m     10.65m  -1.3  34-11.25 
     FOUL      10.62m(-1.5) 10.65m(-1.3)           
 17 Christensen, Melissa      JR Northern Mic          10.46m     10.63m  -1.1  34-10.50 
     10.63m(-1.1) FOUL      10.32m(-1.7)           
 18 Boland, Kelsey            SR Lewis                 10.83m     10.60m  -1.9  34-09.50 
     10.51m(-0.5) 10.35m(-0.5) 10.60m(-1.9)           
 19 Anderson, Jackie             Windsor ON            11.30m     10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) 10.32m(-0.9) 10.53m(NWI)           
 20 Summers-Hernandez, Jessi  JR Lewis                 11.05m     10.50m  -0.7  34-05.50 
     10.10m(-0.1) 10.32m(-1.2) 10.50m(-0.7)           
 21 Stewart, Samantha         FR Lewis                 10.34m     10.41m  -2.4  34-02.00 
     10.16m(-0.5) 10.41m(-2.4) FOUL                
 22 Murray, Stacia            FR Indiana Tech          11.23m     10.37m  -0.2  34-00.25 
     10.18m(-0.6) 10.27m(-2.4) 10.37m(-0.2)           
 23 Sager, Vanessa            SO St. Francis           10.32m      9.49m  -2.0  31-01.75 
     FOUL      9.49m(-2.0) FOUL                
 24 Ciaravino, Cassandra      FR Olivet                 8.92m      9.40m  -1.9  30-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.40m(-1.9)           
 -- Busbee, Erin              FR Michigan              12.07m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ebosi, Gwendoline         SO Western Mich          10.74m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Burke, Kelly              FR Notre Dame            11.80m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Torian, Abigail           SO Indiana Tech          10.21m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Eastman, Katie            FR Ohio U.               10.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached            15.70m     14.91m   48-11.00 
      14.40m  13.78m  FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  14.61m
  2 Mitchell, Stephanie       SR Western Mich          14.40m     14.01m   45-11.75 
      13.21m  13.42m  14.01m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
  3 Hiler, Andrea             FR Western Mich          13.02m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.52m  13.39m  13.23m  12.04m  13.23m  13.59m
  4 Gerbers, Chelsea          FR Western Mich          12.68m     13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.69m  FOUL  13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Finney, Kaylee            SO Western Mich          12.40m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.02m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Beaver, Ashley               Central Park          14.00m     12.85m   42-02.00 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  12.85m
  7 Kujawski, Emily           FR Notre Dame            12.17m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  12.18m  12.21m  12.25m  12.01m  FOUL
  8 Meier, Megan              JR Adrian                12.43m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.55m  12.59m  12.46m  12.29m  12.08m  FOUL
  9 Casanova, Madeline        SO Notre Dame            12.42m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Nordby, Brianna           FR Siena Height          11.98m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  11.52m  11.71m  10.80m  11.26m  FOUL
 11 Rimington, Chelsea        SO St. Francis           12.43m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  11.43m  11.20m           
 12 Byron, Taylor             FR Siena Height          12.19m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      10.73m  11.90m  11.73m           
 13 Smith, Amber              FR Hillsdale             11.65m     11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.81m  11.68m  11.34m           
 14 Bigney, Amanda            FR Hillsdale             12.65m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.66m  FOUL           
 15 Buchhop, Gwen             SR Hillsdale             11.92m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      10.94m  11.47m  11.13m           
 16 Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone           11.03m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  FOUL  10.90m           
 17 Lerner, Carly             SO Trinity Chri          11.60m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.18m  10.62m  10.81m           
 18 Grooters, Heidi           SR Hope                  10.66m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  9.75m  10.67m           
 19 Thomas, Amanda            SO Hope                  10.34m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.91m  9.94m  10.62m           
 20 Beaman, Mariah            SO Northern Mic          11.19m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.59m  10.61m  10.27m           
 21 Van Voorhis, Laura        SR Western Mich          10.35m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.29m  10.59m  9.75m           
 22 Eubank, Haley             FR Adrian                11.20m     10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  FOUL  10.48m           
 23 Wegener, Sara             FR Olivet                11.03m     10.50m   34-05.50 
      10.37m  10.41m  10.50m           
 24 Solomon, Samantha         FR Indiana Tech          11.35m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  10.03m  10.11m           
 25 Jayme, Jordan             FR Indiana Tech          11.25m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.37m  9.42m  9.71m           
 26 Linck, Samantha           JR Lewis                 10.23m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.72m  9.72m           
 27 Stahl, Courtney           SO Trine                 10.24m      9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.90m  9.96m  9.54m           
 28 Butler, Brittany          JR Lewis                 10.43m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.47m  9.95m  9.81m           
 29 Coleman, Rashera          FR Siena Height          11.04m      9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Iwema, Julie              FR Trinity Chri          10.12m      9.30m   30-06.25 
      9.30m  8.97m  9.25m           
 31 Neby, Shannon             FR Hillsdale             10.15m      8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.87m  FOUL           
 32 Thelen, Katie             FR Olivet                 8.89m      8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.26m  8.68m  8.86m           
 33 Huggett, Amanda           SO Olivet                 8.66m      8.35m   27-04.75 
      8.32m  8.35m  7.72m           
 34 Clark, Jennifer           SO Bgsu Track C           7.97m      7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.56m  7.24m  7.65m           
 35 Green, Camieo             FR Olivet                 7.10m      7.27m   23-10.25 
      7.27m  7.03m  6.81m           
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached            55.35m     52.21m     171-03 
      50.56m  49.82m  52.21m  49.58m  49.88m  49.57m
  2 Morris, Sarah             SR Western Mich          51.55m     49.47m     162-04 
      46.20m  48.27m  FOUL  49.47m  48.93m  FOUL
  3 Devaney, Vivien           FR Notre Dame            46.11m     44.13m     144-09 
      43.70m  43.70m  44.13m  40.99m  43.35m  41.83m
  4 Hiler, Andrea             FR Western Mich          46.50m     43.84m     143-10 
      43.84m  FOUL  42.28m  FOUL  39.79m  FOUL
  5 Finney, Kaylee            SO Western Mich          43.56m     41.94m     137-07 
      41.94m  40.57m  39.71m  40.08m  39.58m  FOUL
  6 Casanova, Madeline        SO Notre Dame            46.03m     39.80m     130-07 
      39.05m  39.24m  38.32m  38.49m  FOUL  39.80m
  7 Fleming, Joanna           FR Michigan              45.89m     39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.20m  FOUL
  8 Kujawski, Emily           FR Notre Dame            41.58m     39.04m     128-01 
      36.65m  38.27m  FOUL  35.19m  37.57m  39.04m
  9 Smith, Amber              FR Hillsdale             40.17m     38.23m     125-05 
      38.15m  FOUL  34.97m  FOUL  38.23m  34.93m
 10 Neby, Shannon             FR Hillsdale             34.00m     37.57m     123-03 
      35.83m  37.57m  35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  35.69m
 11 Van Voorhis, Laura        SR Western Mich          37.87m     37.14m     121-10 
      33.50m  FOUL  37.14m            
 12 Shillito, Casey           JR Hillsdale             37.92m     36.20m     118-09 
      36.20m  35.40m  FOUL            
 13 Bigelow, Adrienne         SR Hillsdale             36.95m     34.65m     113-08 
      34.65m  33.68m  32.78m            
 14 Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone           38.52m     34.63m     113-07 
      30.78m  FOUL  34.63m            
 15 Lantis, Heather           SR Unattached            33.50m     34.61m     113-06 
      32.91m  33.55m  34.61m            
 16 Rimington, Chelsea        SO St. Francis           35.96m     34.03m     111-08 
      34.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Coleman, Rashera          FR Siena Height          30.86m     34.02m     111-07 
      32.31m  FOUL  34.02m            
 18 Kaminski, Kate            SO Trine                 32.50m     32.57m     106-10 
      31.68m  30.77m  32.57m            
 19 Cavins, Nicole            JR Siena Height          35.07m     32.36m     106-02 
      31.27m  FOUL  32.36m            
 20 Byron, Taylor             FR Siena Height          33.60m     31.77m     104-03 
      FOUL  31.77m  29.82m            
 21 Eubank, Haley             FR Adrian                29.68m     31.25m     102-06 
      FOUL  28.01m  31.25m            
 22 Wegener, Sara             FR Olivet                32.70m     30.40m      99-09 
      FOUL  30.40m  29.80m            
 23 Canter, Kelly             SO Trine                 32.97m     29.88m      98-00 
      29.85m  29.88m  26.61m            
 24 Keene, Emily              SO Lewis                 32.55m     29.36m      96-04 
      29.36m  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Meier, Megan              JR Adrian                29.51m     29.03m      95-03 
      28.79m  28.94m  29.03m            
 26 Madden, Lauren            FR Trinity Chri          30.50m     28.17m      92-05 
      27.93m  27.84m  28.17m            
 27 Lerner, Carly             SO Trinity Chri          30.36m     25.77m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.77m  FOUL            
 28 Lovelace, Larisa          FR Adrian                26.54m     23.95m      78-07 
      23.95m  23.30m  22.87m            
 29 Huggett, Amanda           SO Olivet                24.03m     23.65m      77-07 
      23.65m  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Clark, Jennifer           SO Bgsu Track C          21.80m     22.58m      74-01 
      19.56m  21.03m  22.58m            
 31 Green, Camieo             FR Olivet                20.08m     22.21m      72-10 
      22.21m  19.05m  20.49m            
 32 Hedgcock, Alison          SR Adrian                27.10m     22.14m      72-08 
      FOUL  21.69m  22.14m            
 -- Gerbers, Chelsea          FR Western Mich          40.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Thelen, Katie             FR Olivet                29.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hammond, Kayleigh         SO Cornerstone           33.10m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Emily             Unattached            54.50m     52.51m     172-03 
      48.64m  52.51m  52.35m  51.77m  51.03m  52.50m
  2 Nadolny, Emily            SR Toledo                51.73m     52.08m     170-10 
      50.81m  51.39m  51.08m  52.08m  51.91m  FOUL
  3 Dirksen, Kathy               Unattached            48.00m     48.40m     158-09 
      FOUL  40.84m  45.70m  45.02m  48.40m  47.69m
  4 Scarber, Angela           JR Eastern Mich          47.60m     47.47m     155-09 
      45.51m  FOUL  47.47m  44.48m  45.33m  42.10m
  5 Nass, Catherine           SO Hillsdale             45.84m     47.44m     155-08 
      FOUL  47.03m  47.44m  46.90m  45.97m  FOUL
  6 Casanova, Madeline        SO Notre Dame            50.28m     46.17m     151-06 
      44.48m  45.96m  FOUL  43.89m  FOUL  46.17m
  7 Gerbers, Chelsea          FR Western Mich          44.40m     45.84m     150-05 
      FOUL  41.69m  45.84m  43.81m  FOUL  42.17m
  8 Bashaw, Mason             SO Notre Dame            46.08m     44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.39m  41.45m  FOUL  44.72m
  9 Cavins, Nicole            JR Siena Height          44.57m     44.39m     145-08 
      43.89m  44.39m  44.04m  40.54m  FOUL  44.09m
 10 Bigelow, Adrienne         SR Hillsdale             42.76m     43.76m     143-07 
      38.60m  42.90m  41.83m  42.77m  42.94m  43.76m
 11 Garvin, Sarah             FR Toledo                41.36m     43.18m     141-08 
      FOUL  43.11m  43.18m  42.32m  FOUL  42.30m
 12 Calderon, Shanilinin      SO Eastern Mich          42.70m     41.97m     137-08 
      36.09m  FOUL  41.97m            
 13 Devaney, Vivien           FR Notre Dame            44.23m     41.89m     137-05 
      41.68m  41.89m  FOUL            
 14 Shillito, Casey           JR Hillsdale             40.50m     41.38m     135-09 
      38.59m  40.80m  41.38m            
 15 Van Voorhis, Laura        SR Western Mich          42.20m     41.09m     134-10 
      41.09m  FOUL  40.05m            
 16 Byron, Taylor             FR Siena Height          42.46m     40.89m     134-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.89m            
 17 Butler, Brittany          JR Lewis                 41.74m     40.13m     131-08 
      39.00m  39.60m  40.13m            
 18 Clarke, Ashley            FR Toledo                38.74m     38.92m     127-08 
      38.52m  38.92m  35.04m            
 19 Liss, Mackenzie           SR Lewis                 38.45m     38.46m     126-02 
      36.79m  35.82m  38.46m            
 20 Beaver, Ashley               Central Park          48.00m     38.17m     125-03 
      FOUL  33.95m  38.17m            
 21 Lerner, Carly             SO Trinity Chri          39.72m     38.00m     124-08 
      38.00m  37.53m  FOUL            
 22 Coleman, Rashera          FR Siena Height          40.99m     37.75m     123-10 
      37.25m  FOUL  37.75m            
 23 Finney, Kaylee            SO Western Mich          39.92m     37.27m     122-03 
      37.27m  36.38m  36.05m            
 24 Smith, Amber              FR Hillsdale             37.24m     37.07m     121-07 
      37.07m  37.02m  FOUL            
 25 Nordby, Brianna           FR Siena Height          41.65m     36.66m     120-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.66m            
 26 Thomas, Amanda            SO Hope                  33.92m     35.68m     117-01 
      35.68m  FOUL  35.68m            
 27 Swinger, Erin             SO Cornerstone           42.82m     35.60m     116-09 
      FOUL  35.60m  FOUL            
 28 Meegan, Jamie             SO Trine                 35.00m     35.14m     115-03 
      33.99m  FOUL  35.14m            
 29 Meier, Megan              JR Adrian                42.41m     35.01m     114-10 
      35.01m  34.77m  FOUL            
 30 Eubank, Haley             FR Adrian                34.14m     34.82m     114-03 
      34.82m  FOUL  29.91m            
 31 Hiler, Andrea             FR Western Mich          38.10m     34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Wegener, Sara             FR Olivet                33.66m     33.49m     109-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.49m            
 33 Hammond, Kayleigh         SO Cornerstone           36.47m     32.81m     107-08 
      32.81m  31.61m  30.35m            
 34 Rimington, Chelsea        SO St. Francis           37.00m     31.70m     104-00 
      31.70m  28.40m  28.55m            
 35 Thelen, Katie             FR Olivet                30.08m     30.72m     100-09 
      30.72m  29.29m  FOUL            
 36 Madden, Lauren            FR Trinity Chri          23.50m     20.46m      67-01 
      19.89m  FOUL  20.46m            
 37 Huggett, Amanda           SO Olivet                19.02m     19.15m      62-10 
      19.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Green, Camieo             FR Olivet                19.67m     18.81m      61-08 
      17.82m  16.61m  18.81m            
 -- Neby, Shannon             FR Hillsdale             40.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Grooters, Heidi           SR Hope                  41.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Fleming, Joanna           FR Michigan              47.27m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Iwema, Julie              FR Trinity Chri          20.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Keene, Emily              SO Lewis                 46.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buchhop, Gwen             SR Hillsdale             40.36m     40.91m     134-03 
      38.25m  40.91m  40.08m  37.48m  37.89m  39.70m
  2 Choszczyk, Morgan         JR Siena Height          42.54m     39.27m     128-10 
      36.46m  38.13m  39.27m  36.59m  38.76m  FOUL
  3 Chamblee, Amanda          FR Notre Dame            38.98m     38.57m     126-06 
      31.37m  34.97m  34.52m  37.80m  38.57m  35.04m
  4 Wigboldy, Kimberly        SR Calvin                           36.88m     121-00 
      32.54m  36.69m  FOUL  34.26m  FOUL  36.88m
  5 Jacoby, Danielle          SR Toledo                           36.49m     119-09 
      34.43m  36.49m  34.33m  34.35m  33.06m  33.40m
  6 McCarty, Hope             JR Ohio U.               37.22m     34.63m     113-07 
      30.73m  31.49m  30.88m  32.60m  32.20m  34.63m
  7 Nass, Catherine           SO Hillsdale             31.57m     34.50m     113-02 
      30.70m  32.00m  34.50m  32.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Reenders, Danielle        SO Trine                 33.00m     34.38m     112-09 
      31.99m  30.22m  31.22m  33.72m  32.35m  34.38m
  9 Nordby, Brianna           FR Siena Height          35.20m     32.91m     108-00 
      28.06m  30.79m  32.91m  28.61m  32.83m  FOUL
 10 Smith, Amber              FR Hillsdale             30.00m     31.14m     102-02 
      23.10m  25.10m  31.14m           
 11 Bigney, Amanda            FR Hillsdale             31.00m     30.86m     101-03 
      28.80m  29.60m  30.86m           
 12 Janish, Julie             SO Davenport             35.00m     30.01m      98-05 
      30.01m  29.89m  FOUL           
 13 Beaman, Mariah            SO Northern Mic          36.35m     29.69m      97-05 
      29.69m  27.70m  FOUL           
 14 Gase, Jaunna              FR Hillsdale             24.00m     28.80m      94-06 
      FOUL  28.80m  FOUL           
 15 Searles, Katie            FR Northern Mic          28.08m     28.50m      93-06 
      25.37m  27.84m  28.50m           
 16 Madden, Lauren            FR Trinity Chri          31.07m     27.67m      90-09 
      24.72m  27.67m  27.62m           
 17 Hoffman, Karissa          JR Lewis                 25.16m     26.76m      87-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.76m           
 18 Schwark, Caitlin          FR Hope                  28.74m     26.58m      87-02 
      26.58m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale             28.10m     26.50m      86-11 
      21.48m  23.20m  26.50m           
 20 Linck, Samantha           JR Lewis                 31.70m     26.33m      86-05 
      26.33m  25.97m  FOUL           
 21 Meier, Megan              JR Adrian                25.79m     26.06m      85-06 
      24.51m  26.06m  25.14m           
 22 Nyberg, Rachel            FR Hillsdale             27.57m     25.80m      84-08 
      25.80m  25.37m  FOUL           
 23 Liss, Mackenzie           SR Lewis                 25.42m     23.50m      77-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.50m           
 24 Iwema, Julie              FR Trinity Chri          22.32m     23.00m      75-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.00m         
 25 Green, Camieo             FR Olivet                19.38m     22.50m      73-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.50m           
 26 Brunk, Katherine          SO Hillsdale             25.00m     22.26m      73-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.26m           
 27 Eubank, Haley             FR Adrian                21.78m     21.98m      72-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.98m           
 28 Hedgcock, Alison          SR Adrian                27.91m     21.27m      69-09 
      21.27m  21.23m  FOUL           
 29 Rimington, Chelsea        SO St. Francis           30.39m     20.03m      65-08 
      20.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Myers, Jessica            SO Toledo                24.54m     19.96m      65-06 
      FOUL  19.96m  FOUL           
 31 Riemersma, Keli           SO Adrian                18.58m     19.89m      65-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.89m            
 32 Westmaas, Katlyn          SO Adrian                17.58m     18.97m      62-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.97m           
 33 Clark, Jennifer           SO Bgsu Track C          18.90m     18.34m      60-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.34m           
 34 Neby, Shannon             FR Hillsdale             24.00m     18.27m      59-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.27m           
 35 Thelen, Katie             FR Olivet                17.00m     17.20m      56-05 
      FOUL  17.20m  FOUL           
 36 Lovelace, Larisa          FR Adrian                13.98m     12.78m      41-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.78m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich             25.77  +0.0    817
  2 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    26.60  +0.0    745
  3 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                     26.60  +0.0    745
  4 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                   28.09  +0.0    624
  5 Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale                28.35  +0.0    604
  6 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone              28.52  +0.0    590
  7 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    28.57  +0.0    587
  8 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    29.08  +0.0    548
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone            2:34.54     637
  2 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                   2:35.52     625
  3 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                  2:45.08     516
  4 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich           2:49.22     472
  5 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                 2:50.10     463
  6 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                  2:50.93     454
  7 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                  2:52.30     440
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached               13.86   2.2  2    998
  2 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich             14.94   1.1  3    850
  3 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                     15.22   1.1  3    813
  4 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    15.56   3.1  1    769
  5 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                   15.79   3.1  1    740
  6 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    16.25   3.1  1    684
  7 Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale                16.45   2.2  2    660
  8 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    16.49   1.1  3    655
  9 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone              20.88   2.2  2    233
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                     1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                   1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone              1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale                1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Osazuwa, Uhunoma             Unattached                  NH            
     1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                    5.13m   2.7  16-10.00    595
     5.03m(3.2) 5.13m(2.7) 5.08m(2.2)            
  2 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                     5.02m   2.4  16-05.75    565
     4.34m(0.3) 4.97m(3.1) 5.02m(2.4)            
  3 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    4.99m   2.1  16-04.50    557
     4.71m(1.4) 4.92m(2.8) 4.99m(2.1)            
  4 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich             4.86m   1.7  15-11.50    522
     4.64m(1.3) FOUL      4.86m(1.7)            
  5 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone              4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
     4.71m(0.3) FOUL      4.82m(+0.0)            
  6 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                   4.58m   0.2  15-00.50    448
     4.36m(2.8) 4.36m(1.6) 4.58m(0.2)            
  7 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    4.42m   2.4  14-06.00    408
     4.32m(0.9) FOUL      4.42m(2.4)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leutheuser, Grace         FR Hillsdale               10.49m   34-05.00    562
      10.49m  9.15m  9.57m            
  2 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                   10.11m   33-02.00    537
      10.11m  9.32m  9.89m            
  3 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich             9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.38m  9.38m  9.51m            
  4 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                     9.24m   30-03.75    480
      8.75m  9.24m  8.54m            
  5 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                   8.62m   28-03.50    440
      7.78m  8.62m  8.51m            
  6 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone              8.29m   27-02.50    418
      7.72m  8.29m  7.06m            
  7 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                    8.22m   26-11.75    414
      7.28m  7.81m  8.22m            
  8 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                    6.22m   20-05.00    285
      6.10m  6.22m  6.19m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                    33.56m     110-01    544
      33.15m  31.62m  33.56m            
  2 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                   26.09m      85-07    403
      26.09m  FOUL  21.18m            
  3 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone             25.23m      82-09    387
      23.45m  25.23m  22.82m            
  4 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich            24.84m      81-06    379
      24.84m  20.01m  23.01m            
  5 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                   23.96m      78-07    363
      23.96m  22.12m  23.82m            
  6 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                   23.30m      76-05    350
      20.70m  20.59m  23.30m            
  7 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                  21.18m      69-06    311
      20.74m  16.74m  21.18m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandeguchte, Kara         SR Hope                               4438  
  2 Dienhart, Emily           JR Central Mich                       4071  
  3 Marchildon, Megan         FR Lewis                              4037  
  4 VanderBrug, Lindsey       FR Calvin                             3592  
  5 Sielisch, Sarah           JR Lewis                              3458  
  6 Atkins, Alexis            SO Lewis                              3449  
  7 Baller, Liz               FR Cornerstone                        3246  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Clint              SR Eastern Mich           10.39      10.50   2.3  1 
  2 Szebeny, Miklos           SR Notre Dame             10.75      10.67   2.8  7 
  3 Rolle, Chris              FR Siena Height           10.51      10.75   2.3  1 
  4 Hunter, Carleton          JR Davenport              10.70      10.81   2.3  1 
  5 Reid, Chris                  Windsor ON             11.02      10.82   2.7  3 
  6 Saunders, Jairus          SO Eastern Mich           10.71      10.84   2.3  1 
  7 Stroner, Brad              5 Unattached             10.85      10.89   2.3  1 
  8 VanderVeen, Kyle          JR Hope                   10.93      10.96   2.4  2 
  9 Keating, Justin              Windsor ON             11.00      11.00   2.7  3 
 10 Provitt, Isaac            SR O.F.F. Track           10.67      11.02   2.3  1 
 11 Miller, Jared             FR Trine                  10.80      11.03   2.3  1 
 12 Knaperek, James           SR Lewis                  10.98      11.06   2.7  3 
 13 Harris, Lonzo             JR Lewis                  10.85      11.06   2.3  1 
 14 Hurrell, Jacob            FR Hope                   11.28      11.07   0.1  5 
 15 Leibrand, Chris           SR Lewis                  10.97      11.09   2.7  3 
 16 Hill, Antoine             JR Oakland                11.20      11.16   1.5  4 
 17 Arirguzo, Mike            FR Notre Dame (           10.87      11.17   2.4  2 
 18 Dooley, Skylar            JR Hillsdale              10.90      11.19   2.4  2  .181
 19 Williams, James           JR Olivet                 11.20      11.19   1.5  4  .182
 20 Paladino, Connor          JR Notre Dame             11.40      11.21   2.0  6 
 21 Goodman, Brock            JR Trine                  11.59      11.23   2.8  7 
 22 Shaw, Michael             FR Hillsdale              11.15      11.24   2.7  3  .236
 23 Shoup, Logan              SR Hillsdale              11.20      11.24   1.5  4  .239
 24 Miller, Edric             SO Olivet                 11.24      11.28   0.1  5 
 25 Dillard, Hakeem           NA Unat-Marygro           10.90      11.33   2.4  2 
 26 Biller, Kent              JR Trine                  11.18      11.34   1.5  4 
 27 Lampkin, Cameron          SR Hope                   10.95      11.34   2.4  2  .338
 28 Schofield, Andrew         SR Hope                   11.51      11.34   2.8  7  .340
 29 Lawrence, Darin           FR Oakland                11.30      11.35   0.1  5 
 30 Puhalla, Michael             Maximum Out            10.95      11.37   2.4  2 
 31 Edwards, David            FR Lewis                  11.34      11.39   0.1  5 
 32 Waidelich, Garrett        SO Adrian                 11.20      11.40   1.5  4  .396
 33 Carroll, Derrius          SO Indiana Tech           11.40      11.40   2.0  6  .398
 34 Smith, Zach               SO Adrian                 10.90      11.40   2.4  2  .399
 35 Moore, Randy              SR Oakland                11.45      11.43   2.0  6 
 36 Rabon, Lawrence           FR Indiana Tech           11.20      11.45   1.5  4  .448
 37 Bond, Zac                 JR Lewis                  11.42      11.45   2.0  6  .449
 38 Hennrick, Taylor          SO Detroit Merc           11.36      11.47   0.1  5  .465
 39 Camble, Joe               SO Olivet                 11.24      11.47   1.5  4  .467
 40 Morse, Chris              FR Trinity Chri           11.60      11.49   2.8  7 
 41 Cameron, Alex             SO Adrian                 10.95      11.50   2.4  2  .491
 42 Kaplan, Jeremy            FR St. Francis            11.64      11.50   2.8  7  .492
 43 Seward, Christopher       FR Adrian                 11.50      11.55   2.8  7 
 44 Gallahger, Mike           FR Lewis                  11.30      11.57   0.1  5 
 45 Breidigam, Nicholas       FR Adrian                 11.50      11.65   2.0  6  .645
 46 Haught, Dan               SO Indiana Tech           11.20      11.65   1.5  4  .650
 47 Osayande, Deonte          SR Detroit Merc           11.15      11.67   2.7  3 
 48 Dixon, Jason              SR Unattached             11.20      11.71   2.8  7 
 49 Sharpley, Antonio         SR Oakland                11.50      11.76   2.0  6 
 50 Kimball, Christopher      JR Adrian                 11.50      11.77   2.0  6 
 51 Hladki, Shauan            SO Adrian                 11.50      11.82   2.0  6 
 52 Frey, Chas                FR Siena Height           11.30      11.85   0.1  5 
 53 Brown, Chris              SO Indiana Tech           11.08      11.91   2.7  3 
 54 Melling, Zach             SO Bgsu Track C           11.10      12.12   2.7  3 
 55 Horwitz, Marc                Bgsu Track C           12.33      12.76   2.8  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shields, Ryan             SR O.F.F. Track           20.63      20.92   3.0  1 
  2 Olopo, Segun              SR O.F.F. Track           20.92      21.26   3.0  1 
  3 Reid, Chris                  Windsor ON             21.98      21.37   2.6  2 
  4 Allen, Clint              SR Eastern Mich           21.30      21.46   3.0  1 
  5 Saunders, Jairus          SO Eastern Mich           21.65      21.74   3.0  1 
  6 Scott, Chris              FR Eastern Mich           21.80      21.76   3.0  1 
  7 Blehm, Alex               FR Davenport              22.70      21.91   1.7  4 
  8 Hunter, Carleton          JR Davenport              21.65      21.93   3.0  1 
  9 Dills, Brendan               Windsor ON             21.98      21.95   2.6  2 
 10 Wade, Dallas              FR Davenport              22.00      21.96   2.6  2 
 11 Stroner, Brad              5 Unattached             21.85      21.97   3.0  1 
 12 Rolle, Chris              FR Siena Height           21.97      22.02   2.6  2 
 13 Schneider, Dann           JR St. Norbert            21.74      22.11   3.0  1 
 14 Dooley, Skylar            JR Hillsdale              21.91      22.24   2.6  2 
 15 Lesnick, Donnie           SR Lewis                  22.02      22.32   2.6  2 
 16 Reynard, Brandon          SO Indiana Tech           22.40      22.38   1.7  3 
 17 Shaw, Michael             FR Hillsdale              22.41      22.46   1.7  3 
 18 Keating, Justin              Windsor ON             22.50      22.48   1.7  4 
 19 Lampkin, Cameron          SR Hope                   21.98      22.49   2.6  2 
 20 Hurrell, Jacob            FR Hope                   22.60      22.51   1.7  4 
 21 Hill, Antoine             JR Oakland                22.88      22.56   1.8  5 
 22 Chapman, Zac              JR Indiana Tech           22.40      22.61   1.7  3 
 23 Paladino, Connor          JR Notre Dame             22.90      22.63   1.8  5 
 24 Army, David               SO Indiana Tech           22.91      22.67   1.1  6 
 25 Finch, Michael            JR Hillsdale              22.41      22.69   1.7  3 
 26 VanderVeen, Kyle          JR Hope                   22.40      22.71   1.7  3  .702
 27 Dantuma, Kody             FR Davenport              22.45      22.71   1.7  3  .709
 28 Nunez, Mickael            SR Hope                   22.80      22.74   1.8  5  .738
 29 Dawson, Doug              SO Siena Height           22.28      22.74   1.7  3  .740
 30 Biller, Kent              JR Trine                  22.10      22.79   2.6  2 
 31 Puhalla, Michael             Maximum Out            22.25      22.81   1.7  3 
 32 Roth, Eric                SO Notre Dame             22.89      22.82   1.8  5 
 33 Gallahger, Mike           FR Lewis                  22.95      22.88   1.1  6 
 34 Rabon, Lawrence           FR Indiana Tech           22.75      22.89   1.7  4 
 35 Shoup, Logan              SR Hillsdale              22.75      22.97   1.7  4 
 36 Schroeder, Eric           SO Cornerstone            22.90      22.98   1.8  5 
 37 Rippon, Niklas            SO Oakland                22.50      23.04   1.7  4 
 38 Duerksen, Adam            JR Cornerstone            22.70      23.08   1.7  4 
 39 Waidelich, Garrett        SO Adrian                 22.85      23.10   1.8  5 
 40 Kendro, Chris             SO Davenport              22.75      23.17   1.7  4 
 41 Goodman, Brock            JR Trine                  23.10      23.20   1.7  7 
 42 Williams, James           JR Olivet                 22.96      23.21   1.1  6 
 43 Raffin, Joseph            SO Detroit Merc           22.92      23.22   1.1  6 
 44 Dillard, Hakeem           NA Unat-Marygro           22.80      23.28   1.8  5 
 45 Bond, Zac                 JR Lewis                  23.12      23.35   1.7  7 
 46 Vandendool, Andrew           St. Thomas L                      23.43   2.0  9 
 47 Schofield, Andrew         SR Hope                   23.20      23.43   1.7  7 
 48 Seward, Christopher       FR Adrian                 23.00      23.50   1.1  6 
 49 Kreichelt, Andrew         SO Hope                   22.90      23.52   1.8  5 
 50 Castro, Chris             FR Siena Height           23.32      23.54   1.7  7 
 51 Ivanics, Steven           FR Detroit Merc           23.72      23.59   1.0  8 
 52 Greco, Michael            FR Lewis                  23.11      23.83   1.7  7 
 53 Guth, Josh                JR Trinity Chri           24.58      23.98   2.0  9 
 54 Breidigam, Nicholas       FR Adrian                 23.00      24.13   1.1  6 
 55 Dixon, Jason              SR Unattached             23.00      24.14   1.1  6 
 56 Frey, Chas                FR Siena Height           23.45      24.17   1.0  8 
 57 Darby, Anton              FR Siena Height           23.25      24.25   1.7  7 
 58 Kaplan, Jeremy            FR St. Francis            22.90      24.29   1.1  6 
 59 Miles, Jordan             JR Siena Height           23.35      24.34   1.7  7 
 60 Stein, Ryan                  Bgsu Track C           24.08      24.36   1.0  8 
 61 Leone, Vincenzo           SO St. Francis            24.33      24.44   1.0  8 
 62 Chie, Jereme              FR Adrian                 24.53      24.61   2.0  9 
 63 Bibb, Caleb               FR Bgsu Track C           24.06      24.62   1.0  8 
 64 Hageman, Sam              JR St. Francis            25.20      24.92   2.0  9 
 65 Horwitz, Marc                Bgsu Track C           25.00      26.34   2.0  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blehm, Alex               FR Davenport              48.50      48.27   1 
  2 Scott, Chris              FR Eastern Mich           48.70      48.95   2 
  3 Yeo, Zach                 SO Cornerstone            49.00      49.32   2 
  4 Wilson, Kyle              JR Oakland                47.90      49.50   1 
  5 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Windsor Legi           49.45      49.51   2 
  6 Dawson, Doug              SO Siena Height           48.67      49.61   2 
  7 Versen, Ryan              FR Cornerstone            49.50      49.65   2 
  8 Dills, Brendan               Windsor ON             48.44      49.68   1 
  9 Roth, Eric                SO Notre Dame             50.00      49.70   5 
 10 Raffin, Joseph            SO Detroit Merc           48.65      49.74   1 
 11 Schneider, Dann           JR St. Norbert            47.99      49.82   1 
 12 Finch, Michael            JR Hillsdale              49.25      50.09   2 
 13 Price, Justin             JR Ferris State           49.48      50.17   2 
 14 Krout, Jared                 Unattached             48.45      50.47   1 
 15 Henderson, Billy          FR Indiana Tech           50.30      50.52   3 
 16 Allemon, Chad             SO Adrian                 48.50      50.83   1 
 17 Holmes, Jesse             JR Olivet                 51.16      50.84   4 
 18 Linder, Dan               SR Trine                  50.00      51.18   3 
 19 Prince, Eric              SR O.F.F. Track           50.23      51.22   3 
 20 Jones, Jameel                Unattached             50.00      51.28   3 
 21 Guillette, Victor         NA Unat-Marygro           50.00      51.52   3 
 22 Kolanko, John             SO Lewis                  50.31      51.71   3 
 23 VanDyke, Jared            FR Hillsdale              50.70      51.77   3 
 24 Darby, Anton              FR Siena Height           50.85      51.88   3 
 25 Losinski, Kreg            JR Davenport              51.00      52.15   4 
 26 Leone, Vincenzo           SO St. Francis            51.11      52.32   4 
 27 Squires, Sean             SR Hope                   51.70      52.52   4 
 28 Borst, Ben                SO Trinity Chri           52.99      52.53   5 
 29 Swiatkowski, Eric         FR Indiana Tech           52.39      52.63   5 
 30 Heid, Corey               JR Siena Height           52.50      52.94   5 
 31 Harris, Josh              NA Unat-Marygro           51.00      52.99   4 
 32 Castro, Chris             FR Siena Height           53.10      53.11   5 
 33 Chew, Aaron               JR Hope                   52.50      53.37   5 
 34 Spratling, Brycen         FR Eastern Mich           46.01      53.73   1 
 35 Chimielewski, Andrew      FR Siena Height           52.95      54.52   5 
 36 Miles, Jordan             JR Siena Height           52.10      54.66   4 
 37 Hageman, Sam              JR St. Francis            54.22      54.85   5 
 38 Suchoski, Joe             SR Oakland                51.99      54.97   4 
 39 Mcelyea, Ryan             SO Siena Height           48.99      55.59   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lang, Adam                   Wisc. Runner         1:51.06    1:52.53  
  2 Cox, Isaac                FR Cornerstone          1:51.00    1:53.38  
  3 Sterchi, Carson           JR Calvin               1:53.38    1:54.16  
  4 Eldridge, Dustin             Windsor ON           1:53.60    1:54.61  
  5 Clark, Dan                   Unattached           1:51.13    1:54.62  
  6 Rodriguez, Jesiah         JR Siena Height         1:53.75    1:56.21  
  7 Nicol, Graeme                Windsor ON           1:56.20    1:56.25  
  8 Falk, Nick                   Windsor ON           1:55.50    1:56.41  
  9 Suriano, Zac              JR Notre Dame           1:52.71    1:56.90  
 10 Rietsema, Joel            SO Hope                 1:54.50    1:56.96  
 11 Aguanno, Andrew              Windsor ON           1:55.40    1:57.31  
 12 Smalley, Chris            SO Detroit Merc         1:55.53    1:57.61  
 13 Ralston, Alex             SR Hillsdale            1:56.50    1:57.65  
 14 Perkins, Jerry            JR Hillsdale            1:57.80    1:57.73  
 15 Major, Denny              SR Davenport            1:55.00    1:57.75  
 16 Gamble, Dustin               Speed River          1:52.00    1:58.01   .008
 17 Dykema, Ben               SR Calvin               1:55.00    1:58.01   .010
 18 Baurhenn, Andy            SR Oakland              1:57.00    1:58.22  
 19 O'Boyle, Ian              SO Indianapolis         1:53.27    1:58.32  
 20 Gasick, Alex              SO Lewis                1:56.50    1:58.33  
 21 Britt, Spencer            SO Oakland              1:56.50    1:58.39  
 22 Corcoran, Brian           FR Unattached           1:57.00    1:58.49  
 23 Stuive, Josh              JR Calvin               1:57.00    1:58.90  
 24 Hewitt, William           SO Hope                 1:57.50    1:59.13  
 25 Fortin, Kyle              SR Eastern Mich         1:55.21    1:59.40  
 26 Every, Chase              JR Siena Height         1:57.88    1:59.61  
 27 Konzen, Nate              SO Trine                1:59.00    1:59.97  
 28 Katona, Alex              FR Oakland              1:55.00    2:00.11  
 29 Linzmeier, Mike           FR St. Norbert          1:57.60    2:00.62  
 30 Tillbrooke, Achrim        FR Davenport            2:02.00    2:01.30  
 31 Walker, Rayshawn          SO Notre Dame (         1:53.50    2:01.43  
 32 Clark, Brian              SO Trinity Chri         2:01.27    2:01.52  
 33 Gehrke, Ethan             FR Hillsdale            1:59.15    2:01.66  
 34 Howard, Calvin            FR Trine                2:01.80    2:01.85  
 35 Heyboer, Keith            JR Davenport            1:58.00    2:02.12  
 36 Hammond, Michael          FR Trine                2:04.36    2:02.31  
 37 Frey, Lincoln             FR Trine                1:59.00    2:02.35  
 38 Peters, Andy              JR St. Xavier           2:01.10    2:02.51  
 39 Hummer, Brandon           JR St. Xavier           1:57.20    2:03.01  
 40 Phillips, Zachary         SO Siena Height         1:58.45    2:03.19  
 41 Davis, Jonathan           FR Calvin               2:00.06    2:03.38  
 42 Hendrickson, Kevin        SO Notre Dame           2:00.00    2:03.82  
 43 Hasty, Dan                JR St. Xavier           2:00.71    2:04.02  
 44 Buckler, Corbin           JR Trine                2:02.30    2:04.28  
 45 Stringham, Arthur         SO St. Francis          2:03.99    2:04.32  
 46 Zemel, Shane              FR Hillsdale            2:04.00    2:04.57  
 47 Roloff, William           FR Calvin               2:04.18    2:04.63  
 48 Plagens, Conner           FR Olivet               2:05.74    2:04.82   .812
 48 Govier, Greg              SO Adrian               2:02.00    2:04.82   .812
 50 Edmonds, Josh             FR Notre Dame (         1:58.75    2:04.85  
 51 Murdock, Frank            NA Unat-Marygro         2:01.00    2:04.96  
 52 Henkel, Jesse             FR Hope                 2:01.50    2:05.69  
 53 Bauer, Adam               FR Siena Height         2:06.00    2:06.09  
 54 Bell, Paris               SR Davenport            1:59.00    2:07.31  
 55 Swift, Benny              FR St. Norbert          1:58.50    2:08.13  
 56 Brown, Ryan               FR Oakland              2:00.00    2:09.20  
 57 Bourdon, Zach             SO Cornerstone          1:58.00    2:09.48  
 58 Linhart, Chad             FR Trinity Chri         2:06.61    2:09.72  
 59 Herrmann, Matt            SO St. Xavier           2:03.75    2:09.74  
 60 Grey, Tyler               FR Cornerstone          2:00.00    2:10.42  
 61 Medez, Julius             FR St. Francis          2:11.46    2:11.10  
 62 Lotz, Titus               FR Trinity Chri         2:11.73    2:11.36  
 63 Kunz, Bryan               SO Trinity Chri         2:13.12    2:11.96  
 64 Ryan, Christopher         FR Trine                2:08.50    2:13.39  
 65 Platonas, Evan            SO Olivet               2:16.03    2:15.35  
 66 Duncan, Alex              JR Lewis                2:15.94    2:19.81  
 67 Kerrigan, Nessan             Unattached           2:17.00    2:20.94  
 68 Collins, Dan              SO Davenport                       2:22.36  
 69 Eggleston, John           SR Bgsu Track C         2:20.00    2:34.69  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zander, Jake              SR Wis.-Eau Cla         3:55.20    3:54.56  
  2 Lynch, Kelly              JR Notre Dame           3:55.62    3:55.30  
  3 Ripley, Zach                 Playmakers           3:55.00    3:57.87  
  4 Wysong, Jeff              JR Hillsdale            3:58.00    3:58.51  
  5 Parker, Jeramie           SR Allegheny            3:56.00    3:58.73  
  6 Gandhi, Pathik               Illinois XC          3:57.00    3:58.85  
  7 Ferris, Jake              FR St. Francis          3:54.46    3:59.68  
  8 Easker, Aaron             SO Wis.-Eau Cla         3:55.21    3:59.90  
  9 Ralston, Alex             SR Hillsdale            3:56.80    4:00.05  
 10 Martinez, Mark            SR Indianapolis         3:57.16    4:00.47  
 11 Scott, Matt               FR Wis.-Eau Cla         3:58.90    4:00.82  
 12 Frigo, Mike                  Illinois XC          3:57.00    4:01.54  
 13 Thornton, DJ              FR Notre Dame           4:02.03    4:03.31  
 14 Holmes, Steve                Speed River          3:54.00    4:03.48  
 15 Tait, Kyle                SR Unattached           4:06.00    4:03.70  
 16 Rodriguez, Jesiah         JR Siena Height         3:56.10    4:03.93  
 17 Katona, Alex              FR Oakland                         4:04.52  
 18 Howkins, Noah             SO Ohio U.              4:04.19    4:05.81  
 19 Smith, Sean               SO St. Francis          3:56.50    4:06.33  
 20 Michno, Matt              JR Ohio U.              4:01.50    4:07.06  
 21 Caroniti, Sal             FR Notre Dame (         4:00.50    4:07.10  
 22 Stover, Jon               SR Wartburg             4:03.73    4:07.78  
 23 Comentino, Parker         SO Wartburg             3:57.84    4:07.81  
 24 May, Brett                SR Hope                 4:07.29    4:07.84  
 25 Pawlaczyk, Luke           SR Elite Feet           3:50.00    4:08.23  
 26 witchell, Warren          FR Unattached           3:58.00    4:08.55   .544
 27 McDowell, Ian             SO St. Francis          4:01.22    4:08.55   .546
 28 McMillan, Benjamin        FR Indianapolis         3:58.40    4:08.69  
 29 Reyes, Dylan              FR St. Francis          4:03.22    4:08.86  
 30 Hernandez, Brian          JR Hope                 4:10.00    4:09.15  
 31 Ochs, Ross                FR Lewis                4:16.00    4:09.19  
 32 Stoody, Wes               JR Eastern Mich                    4:09.26  
 33 Heppe, Nathan             FR St. Norbert          4:04.60    4:09.85  
 34 Hammond, Michael          FR Trine                4:10.00    4:10.09  
 35 Howard, Trevor            SO St. Francis          4:08.00    4:11.36  
 36 Brenner, Nicholas         FR Unattached           4:11.00    4:12.32  
 37 Hissrich, Nick            FR Ohio U.              4:01.34    4:12.40  
 38 Grey, Tyler               FR Cornerstone          4:15.00    4:12.98  
 39 Snellink, Joey            JR Davenport            4:05.00    4:12.99  
 40 Courtright, Jared         SO Cornerstone          4:04.00    4:13.18  
 41 Robinson, Zach            FR Davenport            4:11.00    4:13.31  
 42 Schuck, Nick              SR Calvin               4:12.00    4:13.33  
 43 Rogers, James             FR Hope                 4:11.00    4:13.56  
 44 Lenehan, Ross             JR Notre Dame (         4:05.25    4:13.81  
 45 Blaszczyk, Michael        FR St. Francis          4:09.22    4:14.12  
 46 Kenney, Shane             FR St. Xavier           4:07.37    4:15.01  
 47 Landy, Mike               SR Unattached           3:54.37    4:15.05  
 48 Laska, Mackenzie          SR St. Norbert          4:07.17    4:15.34  
 49 Woods, Adam               FR Lewis                4:16.00    4:16.88  
 50 Roloff, William           FR Calvin               4:12.00    4:17.04  
 51 Wegert, William           JR Hillsdale            4:08.25    4:17.11  
 52 Kimbrell, Aaron           FR Indiana Tech         4:17.01    4:18.06  
 53 Belcher, Aaron            FR Indiana Tech         4:19.00    4:18.09  
 54 Kilcoyne, Nycolas         FR Lewis                4:16.00    4:19.45  
 55 Konieczki, Peter          JR Adrian               4:09.30    4:21.01  
 56 Eber, Rich                SO St. Xavier           4:09.45    4:21.62  
 57 Stadter, Eric             JR St. Francis          4:19.99    4:21.73  
 58 Shoulders, Brian          SR Adrian               4:11.00    4:22.92  
 59 Kukelhan, Justin          FR Indiana Tech         4:20.36    4:23.26  
 60 Nelson, Mickey            JR Indiana Tech         4:25.00    4:23.29  
 61 Kelley, Sean              JR Ohio U.              4:10.58    4:23.46  
 62 Goers, Ross               SO Lewis                4:16.00    4:23.61  
 63 Harrison, Alex               Illinois XC          4:28.00    4:25.50  
 64 Koutavas, Chris           FR Trinity Chri         4:37.88    4:27.25  
 65 Baars, Brendon            FR Cornerstone          4:20.00    4:28.11  
 66 Reivydas, Vytas           JR Hillsdale            4:23.00    4:28.29  
 67 Ficht, Skyler             FR St. Francis          4:13.59    4:28.36  
 68 Bernal, Rigoberto         JR Lewis                4:16.00    4:28.46  
 69 Kilpatrick, Eric          FR Adrian               4:20.00    4:29.12  
 70 Doornbos, Eric            SO Calvin               4:20.00    4:29.19  
 71 Votaw, Douglas            JR Unattached           4:20.00    4:31.91  
 72 Krobath, Ryan             JR Bgsu Track C         4:30.00    4:32.44  
 73 Williams, Aaron           SO Bgsu Track C         4:29.00    4:33.59  
 74 Sellers, Will             SO Bgsu Track C         5:02.00    4:33.82  
 75 Gadus, Dan                JR Bgsu Track C         4:39.01    4:35.08  
 76 DeVillers, Alex           SR St. Norbert          4:15.00    4:35.48  
 77 Fisher, Michael           JR Adrian               4:22.00    4:39.04  
 78 Kakli, Mohammed           SO Trine                4:40.00    4:40.31  
 79 O'Neal, Ronald            SR St. Francis          5:04.97    4:41.30  
 80 Englander, Jacob             Illinois XC          4:35.00    4:44.82  
 81 Pokladek, Chris           SO Adrian               4:22.00    4:53.98  
 82 Johnson, Alex             JR Olivet               4:57.57    4:57.05  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kaddurah, Omar               Unattached           3:50.00    3:47.61  
  2 Clark, Dan                   Unattached           3:41.36    3:47.77  
  3 Thayer, Evan              JR Cedarville           3:52.55    3:47.96  
  4 Bigelow, Jason               Playmakers           3:47.00    3:50.15  
  5 Carter, Spencer           SR Notre Dame           3:51.27    3:50.30  
  6 Whittle, Greg             SO Calvin               3:52.90    3:50.60  
  7 Wrobel, Alex              SR Calvin               3:53.30    3:50.73  
  8 Nyang, Simon              SR Grand Valley         3:48.50    3:50.85  
  9 Jackson, Rob                 Speed River          3:47.00    3:51.01  
 10 Julson, Larry             FR Grand Valley         3:48.50    3:51.15  
 11 Dipre, Tony               SR Allegheny            3:48.00    3:51.25  
 12 Sanseverino, Cole         JR Eastern Mich         3:53.00    3:51.55  
 13 Brandt, Shane             SO Ohio Wesleya         3:53.11    3:51.92  
 14 Gamboa, Ryan              SR Notre Dame           3:51.30    3:51.93  
 15 Crowe, Jake                  Playmakers           3:44.00    3:52.33  
 16 Silver, Aaron                Illinois XC          3:50.00    3:52.33  
 17 Tanis, Scott              SO Lewis                3:51.75    3:52.59  
 18 Lecours, Tommy               Speed River          3:47.00    3:52.68  
 19 Mckeachie, Andrew         JR Hope                 3:52.00    3:54.09  
 20 Khan, Saheed                 TOC                  3:45.03    3:54.26  
 21 Manby, Jon                SO Grand Valley         3:51.50    3:57.36  
 22 Karr, Nathan              FR Unattached           3:53.00    3:57.47  
 23 Robinson, Ridge           SR Ohio U.              3:52.16    3:58.23  
 24 Popielarz, Matthew        FR Unattached           3:53.00    4:01.34  
 25 Lee, Jeremy               SR Tiffin               3:52.00    4:03.67  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tecumseh           FR Central Mich        14:15.00   14:13.81  
  2 Kramer, Nick              JR Calvin              14:25.80   14:17.70  
  3 Salukombo, Makorobondo    JR Denison             14:35.00   14:18.83  
  4 Frigo, Mike                  Illinois XC         14:18.00   14:19.20  
  5 Toth, Ryan                JR Grand Valley        14:15.00   14:21.95  
  6 Brooker, Matt             SO Cedarville          14:29.00   14:22.30  
  7 Petesch, Nate             JR Wis.-Plattev        14:36.40   14:22.69  
  8 Stymiest, Nate            JR Wis.-Oshkosh        14:24.24   14:23.73  
  9 Spillone, Michael            Illinois XC         14:18.00   14:24.42  
 10 Marker, Chris             SR Allegheny           14:24.08   14:28.39  
 11 Wilson, Alex              FR Unattached          14:24.99   14:28.86  
 12 Hardt, Sherod             FR Unattached          14:25.00   14:28.90  
 13 Grady, Martin             FR Unattached          14:35.59   14:29.21  
 14 Fuelling, Stephen         SO Grand Valley        14:15.00   14:31.35  
 15 Mclain, Andrew            FR Lewis               14:25.50   14:34.04  
 16 Smith, Sean               SO St. Francis         14:39.99   14:35.83  
 17 DeWitt, Jonathan          JR Unattached          14:32.00   14:37.58  
 18 Zielinski, Paul           JR Grand Valley        14:20.00   14:38.87  
 19 Bojanov, Emil                Unattached          14:32.00   14:39.28  
 20 Stilin, David             FR Wis.-La Cros        14:29.41   14:47.17  
 21 Stacks, Kyle                 Unattached          14:26.00   14:50.48  
 22 Carruthers, Ben           FR Unattached          14:35.00   14:55.42  
 23 Secor, Jacob              JR Hillsdale           14:35.00   14:58.31  
 24 Moskalewski, Josh         FR Grand Valley        14:32.00   14:59.75  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brett, Allan                 Speed River         14:40.00   14:43.59  
  2 Abernethy, Matt           SR Notre Dame          14:56.11   14:51.93  
  3 Fresenko, Nick            FR Malone              14:45.19   14:56.16  
  4 Townsend, Alexander       JR Unattached          14:59.00   14:56.32  
  5 Peterson, Alan            FR Grand Valley        14:40.00   14:58.77  
  6 Showerman, Brent          FR Grand Valley        14:45.00   14:59.23  
  7 Chute, Ryan               SO Ferris State        14:45.00   15:01.85  
  8 Wines, Matt               FR Eastern Mich        14:58.00   15:02.61  
  9 Pesch, Thomas             JR Notre Dame          14:59.83   15:03.72  
 10 Cushman, Brandon          FR Grand Valley        14:55.00   15:04.35  
 11 Silversmith, David        SO Ferris State        15:10.00   15:05.00  
 12 Parayil, Jordan           JR Bellarmine          15:04.83   15:05.32  
 13 kelsh, jared                 Brooks              14:45.00   15:06.37  
 14 Christiansen, Jake        SR Calvin              15:00.00   15:06.44  
 15 MacMillan, Jeff           SO Notre Dame          15:17.72   15:07.66  
 16 Devey, Matt               SO Unattached          15:08.00   15:07.84  
 17 Jackson, Nick             FR Unattached          15:20.00   15:09.58  
 18 Smith, Daryl              FR Unattached          15:00.00   15:09.94  
 19 Schulte, Michael          FR Ferris State        15:10.00   15:13.50  
 20 Pulley, Bryce             SO Unattached          14:48.00   15:15.24  
 21 Lucas, Dan                JR Grand Valley        14:55.00   15:15.48  
 22 Pitcel, Emery             FR Grand Valley        14:55.00   15:15.48  
 23 Blaszczyk, Michael        FR St. Francis         15:20.00   15:16.27  
 24 Warner, Austin            JR Trinity Chri        15:11.77   15:16.82  
 25 Wilhelmy, Zach            SO Wis.-La Cros        15:20.00   15:17.51  
 26 Walsh, Peter              SO Hillsdale           14:48.50   15:17.65  
 27 Schafer, Antonio          SO Oakland                        15:17.79  
 28 Gumz, Tim                 SO Grand Valley        15:05.00   15:17.86  
 29 Graves, Joe               FR Grand Valley        15:05.00   15:19.68  
 30 Michno, Matt              JR Ohio U.             15:13.49   15:20.11  
 31 Knisely, Nathan           JR Grand Valley        15:15.00   15:21.13  
 32 Hashi, Hussein               TOC                 15:42.78   15:21.13  
 33 Yajima, Kousei            FR Unattached                     15:21.69  
 34 Magnotte, Dave            SR Unattached          15:40.00   15:21.99  
 35 Morgan, Michael           JR Unattached          14:40.00   15:23.30  
 36 Howkins, Noah             SO Ohio U.             15:23.65   15:24.16  
 37 Headman, Jason               Unattached          15:30.00   15:24.62  
 38 Ferris, Jake              FR St. Francis         14:53.35   15:27.18  
 39 Saleh, Saeed                 Unattached          15:45.00   15:28.22  
 40 Dedering, Josh               Wis.-La Cros        15:29.00   15:28.43  
 41 Krauss, Steve                Unattached          15:05.00   15:29.50  
 42 Pederson, Samuel          FR Hope                15:35.00   15:30.59  
 43 Masterson, Neal           SR Bellarmine          15:11.78   15:31.60  
 44 Rizzolo, Joey             SO Lansing CC          15:25.00   15:32.13  
 45 Hancke, Ian               FR Unattached          14:50.00   15:32.44  
 46 Crossman, Tyler           JR Ferris State        15:10.00   15:32.88  
 47 Barry, Kevin              SO Lansing CC          15:25.00   15:33.21  
 48 Tranter, Zach             FR Central Mich        14:40.00   15:34.15  
 49 Maloney, James            SO Unattached          15:30.00   15:34.96  
 50 Osentoski, Joe            SR Oakland             15:30.00   15:35.34  
 51 Kerk, Sam                 FR Calvin              15:40.00   15:37.04  
 52 Smith, Jason                 Unattached          15:40.00   15:37.96  
 53 Eccleston, Jordan         JR Hillsdale           15:25.00   15:38.07  
 54 Ryan, Chris               FR Hope                15:30.00   15:38.42  
 55 Neri, Vasilios            JR Siena Height        15:48.10   15:39.54  
 56 O'Brien, Dan              JR Ohio U.             15:25.78   15:40.35  
 57 Lindemulder, Ryan         SO Trinity Chri        15:50.39   15:40.51  
 58 Best, Alex                JR Ferris State        15:10.00   15:41.07  
 59 Peterson, Kevin           SO Calvin              15:40.00   15:43.07  
 60 Loveland, Eric            SR Msu Running         15:50.00   15:43.44  
 61 Baldick, Philip           SO Unattached          15:47.00   15:45.13  
 62 Kimbrell, Matt            JR Indiana Tech        15:25.00   15:46.44  
 63 Bladecki, Alex            FR Ferris State        15:59.00   15:46.97  
 64 Drees, Maclean            FR Unattached          15:48.00   15:47.41  
 65 Flickinger, Trevin           Unattached          15:28.00   15:47.60  
 66 Spitz, Eric               SO Lansing CC          15:25.00   15:47.82  
 67 Springer, Paul            SR Notre Dame          14:46.15   15:47.93  
 68 Mussa, Tarrik                Real Deal           15:35.00   15:48.01  
 69 Frazier, Nate             JR Calvin              16:00.00   15:49.53  
 70 Druken, Matt              SR South Simcoe        15:20.00   15:50.73  
 71 Konen, Ryan               FR Lansing CC          15:25.00   15:52.23  
 72 VanEgmond, Matthew        FR Hillsdale           15:30.00   15:52.91  
 73 Chabola, Cody             FR Eastern Mich        14:50.00   15:52.92  
 74 Childs, Derek             SR Ferris State        15:59.00   15:53.65  
 75 Blair, Tyler              SO Unattached          15:15.00   15:53.83  
 76 Harrison, Alex               Illinois XC         15:48.00   15:54.00  
 77 Mack, Kyle                SO Adrian              15:58.00   15:54.04  
 78 Pfeiffer, Andrew          JR Eastern Mich        15:01.00   15:54.65  
 79 Mack, Douglas             SO Unattached          15:50.00   15:57.43  
 80 Johnson, Kyle                Playmakers R        14:50.00   15:57.44  
 81 Kraay, Bruce              JR Hope                16:05.00   15:58.80  
 82 Alcala, Austin            FR Lansing CC          15:55.00   15:59.93  
 83 Lucas, Brian              FR Unattached          15:50.00   16:00.07  
 84 Kiptoo, Gideon            SO Unattached          14:50.09   16:00.90  
 85 Prescott, Dusty           FR Davenport           15:55.00   16:02.56  
 86 LeMieux, Kyle             FR Grand Valley        15:10.00   16:05.09  
 87 Linzmeier, Mike           FR St. Norbert         16:12.00   16:05.48  
 88 Howard, Trevor            SO St. Francis         15:40.00   16:05.53  
 89 Trausch, Adam             SR Davenport           15:48.00   16:08.75  
 90 Harper, Andrew            FR Ferris State        15:59.00   16:11.09  
 91 Stoody, Wes               JR Eastern Mich        14:56.00   16:12.22  
 92 Sovacool, Kevin           FR Notre Dame (        16:30.00   16:12.67  
 93 Ficht, Skyler             FR St. Francis         15:58.22   16:18.55  
 94 Battle, Justin            SR Oakland             15:30.00   16:19.09  
 95 Bateson, Justin           FR Siena Height        15:08.10   16:19.44  
 96 Roberts, Chad                Revolution          15:49.00   16:21.57  
 97 Girbach, Jeff             SO Msu Running         16:20.00   16:21.92  
 98 Jonker, Ethan             JR Davenport           16:28.00   16:23.33  
 99 Kistler, Peter            FR Hillsdale           16:30.00   16:23.57  
100 Belcher, Aaron            FR Indiana Tech        16:10.00   16:23.76  
101 Tenelshof, Alex           JR Davenport           16:28.00   16:24.19  
102 Cook, Rollin              FR Hope                16:10.00   16:24.30  
103 Bender, Sam               SR Hillsdale           15:40.00   16:25.63  
104 Richardson, Jordan        SR Hope                16:20.00   16:26.49  
105 Smeltzer, Thomas          FR Hope                16:00.00   16:26.77  
106 Wert, William             FR Trine               16:58.98   16:27.72  
107 Wenger, Austin            FR Calvin              16:45.00   16:27.86  
108 Franklin, Andrew             Real Deal           15:59.00   16:29.82  
109 Perkins, Josh             SO Lansing CC          16:59.00   16:30.69  
110 Wiersum, Andrew           SO Hope                16:30.00   16:32.59  
111 Smith, Kyle               FR Siena Height        16:05.10   16:32.93  
112 Whitmer, Caleb            FR Hillsdale           16:25.00   16:33.09  
113 Noack, Neil                  Real Deal           16:20.00   16:36.25  
114 Mayday, Michael           SR Hillsdale           16:50.00   16:37.40  
115 Williams, Aaron           SO Bgsu Track C        16:56.00   16:40.85  
116 Burt, Jacob               FR Adrian              15:55.00   16:43.17  
117 Brosky, Nick              FR Lansing CC          16:50.00   16:45.70  
118 Risch, Cody               SO Cornerstone         16:00.00   16:50.35  
119 Morris, JD                FR Trine               16:55.00   16:53.75  
120 Votaw, Douglas            JR Unattached          16:35.00   16:56.40  
121 Spitzer, Phillip          FR Calvin              16:00.00   16:56.97  
122 Stroude, Aaron            FR Trine               16:59.00   16:57.99  
123 Hofman, Brian             SO Trinity Chri        16:32.67   16:58.11  
124 O'Malley, Brandon         FR Unattached          15:16.00   17:02.90  
125 King, Casey               SO Lansing CC          16:59.00   17:04.93  
126 Pokladek, Chris           SO Adrian              16:45.00   17:06.47  
127 Riley, Colin              FR Msu Running         16:30.00   17:10.48  
128 Englander, Jacob             Illinois XC         17:28.00   17:11.50  
129 Mireles, Kyle             SO Hope                17:00.00   17:20.00  
130 Forget, Jamie                South Simcoe        17:55.00   17:30.01  
131 Dickey, Dave              SO St. Francis         17:30.00   17:31.20  
132 Cheng, Michael               Unattached          18:00.00   17:31.51  
133 Meholic, JJ               SO Bgsu Track C        17:30.00   17:31.84  
134 Dike, Andrew              FR Lansing CC          17:20.00   17:31.96  
135 Raymond, Andrew           FR Unattached          16:09.00   17:32.54  
136 Hubbard, Brock            SO Olivet              17:54.30   17:37.63  
137 O'Brien, William          FR Notre Dame (        16:59.00   17:39.56  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Ryan Shay
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breitbach, Thomas         JR Wis.-Eau Cla        30:15.00   29:49.69  
  2 Kienzle, Ryan                Malone              29:47.16   29:51.68  
  3 Nelson, Tim               JR Wis.-Stout          30:15.00   30:06.66  
  4 Garvens, Jason            SR Wis.-Plattev        30:40.30   30:12.58  
  5 Kerley, Dan               SO North Centra        30:35.00   30:14.23  
  6 Klein, Neal               JR North Centra        30:35.00   30:15.24  
  7 Gaynor, Evan              SR Malone              30:25.97   30:29.24  
  8 Kerr, Dan                 JR Calvin              30:50.00   30:29.43  
  9 Harrington, Sean          SR Wis.-La Cros        30:50.48   30:29.55  
 10 Migliozzi, Tony           JR Malone              31:02.36   30:36.86  
 11 Beams, Mark               FR Unattached          30:45.00   30:37.23  
 12 Morici, Rhett             JR Calvin              30:50.00   30:37.69  
 13 Drudge, Jason             SO Central Mich        30:20.00   30:39.17  
 14 Irwin, Cory               SO Ohio U.             30:24.31   30:42.51  
 15 Maki, Joe                 SO Brooks              30:30.00   31:04.40  
 16 Begley Jr, Curtis            Boulder Expr        30:00.00   31:11.05  
 17 Warstler, Nathan          JR North Centra        30:35.00   31:12.00  
 18 Meeson, Nick              SO Malone              31:03.98   31:14.86  
 19 Smith, Kevin                 Unattached          30:40.00   31:15.91  
 20 Snider, Derek                Speed River         30:40.00   31:19.41  
 21 Ames, Tyler               SO Ohio U.             30:29.10   31:23.51  
 22 Kiley, Jeremy             SR Central Mich        30:25.00   31:30.28  
 23 Dewitt, John              SO Wis.-Oshkosh        30:39.00   31:38.88  
 24 Quarfoot, Dan             JR Unattached          30:29.00   33:02.28  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Punzenberger, Mark        SO Wis.-La Cros        31:14.40   31:04.08  
  2 Swimm, Anthony            JR Wis.-Plattev        31:10.59   31:11.66  
  3 Robinson, Chase           FR Ohio U.             31:29.45   31:34.09  
  4 Bragg, Josiah             SO Cedarville          31:35.00   31:35.76  
  5 Pesonen, Tanner              Unattached          31:30.00   31:45.88  
  6 Barczak, Travis           JR Unattached          31:10.00   31:46.64  
  7 Burns, Geoffrey           JR Unattached          31:15.00   31:53.09  
  8 Holst, Derek              SR Indiana Tech        32:29.00   32:00.57  
  9 Christiansen, Jobadiah    SO Calvin              32:00.00   32:02.18  
 10 Rial, Will                JR Unattached          31:20.00   32:07.27  
 11 Rizzo, Phil               SO St. Francis         31:55.00   32:08.76  
 12 Folster, Carlton          FR Wis.-La Cros        32:00.00   32:09.92  
 13 Smith, Jason                 Unattached          32:40.00   32:27.15  
 14 Henning, Derek            SO Unattached          31:20.00   32:28.08  
 15 Hyde, Rob                    Unattached          32:10.00   32:31.33  
 16 Van Haitsma, Alex         SO Calvin              32:40.32   32:37.08  
 17 Edens, Andrew             SO Ohio U.             32:54.21   32:38.37  
 18 Rader, Nicholas           SR Unattached          34:00.00   34:05.90  
 19 Kozlesky, Joel               Unattached          34:00.00   34:43.91  
 20 Kellar, Aaron             FR Indiana Tech        37:07.16   35:32.40  
 -- Mabe, Travis              SO Cornerstone         34:00.00        DNF  
 -- Avila, Martin             JR Calvin              33:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Windsor Legi           14.75      14.61   3.4  1 
  2 Knaperek, James           SR Lewis                  14.64      14.87   3.4  1 
  3 Campbell, Aviram          JR Detroit Merc           15.19      14.88   2.6  2 
  4 Harris, Devron            FR Indiana Tech           15.02      15.11   2.6  2  .103
  5 Ivanics, Steven           FR Detroit Merc           15.38      15.11   2.6  2  .107
  6 Rippon, Niklas            SO Oakland                14.80      15.20   3.4  1 
  7 Raffin, Matt              FR Hillsdale              15.38      15.27   3.6  3 
  8 Hennrick, Taylor          SO Detroit Merc           15.29      15.31   2.6  2 
  9 Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale              15.20      15.37   2.6  2 
 10 Murphy, Elliot            FR Hillsdale              16.21      15.63   3.6  3 
 11 Coltre, Michael           JR Siena Height           15.45      15.86   3.6  3 
 12 Rinck, Nicholas           SR Hope                   15.07      15.95   2.6  2 
 13 Giarmo, Christopher       SO Adrian                 15.30      15.97   2.6  2 
 14 VanOss, Jim               SR Cornerstone            17.00      16.06   5.1  4 
 15 Hockett, Joseph           FR Cornerstone            15.80      16.11   3.6  3 
 16 Smith, Roman              FR Trine                  15.90      16.14   3.6  3 
 17 Klumpp, John              SR Cornerstone            16.50      16.34   5.1  4 
 18 Boswell, Darrell          JR Siena Height           16.43      16.67   5.1  4 
 19 Mcmahan, Joshua           FR Indiana Tech           18.00      17.11   2.0  5 
 20 Milner, Eric              FR Indiana Tech           16.94      17.36   5.1  4 
 21 Jenkins, David            FR Adrian                 17.00      17.44   5.1  4 
 22 Odegard, Dean             SO Notre Dame             17.19      17.57   2.0  5 
 23 Lunn, Brian               FR Adrian                 18.81      18.39   2.0  5 
 24 McMahan, Jonathan         FR Indiana Tech           18.00      18.64   2.0  5 
 25 Walters, Brandon          FR Adrian                 18.35      18.69   2.0  5 
 26 Aures, Colby              FR Adrian                 18.00      19.20   2.0  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Evans, Marcus                Unattached             52.20      52.35   1  .342
  2 Teitsma, Chris            FR Grand Valley           52.35      52.35   1  .350
  3 Rinck, Nicholas           SR Hope                   53.11      52.54   1 
  4 Post, Branden             SR Unattached             52.40      53.78   1 
  5 Raffin, Matt              FR Hillsdale              55.00      54.18   3 
  6 Hurst, Deonte             FR Grand Valley           53.58      54.20   2 
  7 Kwasnik, Rick             SR Grand Valley           54.04      54.34   2 
  8 Luce, Kevin               SR Oakland                53.00      54.36   1 
  9 Lefler, Vincent           SO Detroit Merc           54.24      54.49   2 
 10 Brown, Matthew            SR Notre Dame             53.50      54.51   1 
 11 Duerksen, Adam            JR Cornerstone            54.30      54.68   2 
 12 Klumpp, John              SR Cornerstone            53.90      54.69   2 
 13 Versen, Ryan              FR Cornerstone            55.80      54.72   3  .712
 14 Hoffman, Logan            FR Grand Valley           53.53      54.72   1  .720
 15 Scott, Chris              FR Eastern Mich           54.75      54.80   3 
 16 Jones, Jameel                Unattached             54.50      55.49   3 
 17 Ladner, Doug              SO Northwood              55.28      56.70   3 
 18 Bennett, Marcus           JR Northwood              58.38      56.78   5 
 19 Murphy, Elliot            FR Hillsdale              57.00      57.42   4 
 20 VanOss, Jim               SR Cornerstone            57.00      57.93   4 
 21 Saylor Jr, DJ             SO Northwood              59.16      58.28   6 
 22 Jenkins, David            FR Adrian                 58.00      58.67   5 
 23 Milner, Eric              FR Indiana Tech           57.50      58.75   5 
 24 Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale              57.00      59.09   4 
 25 Joseph, Vanier            SO Eastern Mich           54.07      59.20   2 
 26 Johnson, Garrett          FR Adrian                 57.00      59.30   4 
 27 Pappas, Nick              SO Lewis                  57.34      59.37   4 
 28 Brooks, Bryan             FR Detroit Merc           59.05      59.40   6 
 29 Williams, Arthur          FR Olivet                 58.00      59.51   5 
 30 Suchoski, Joe             SR Oakland                57.00      59.89   4 
 31 McCubbin, Andrew          SO Hope                 1:01.00    1:00.54   6 
 32 Swiatkowski, Eric         FR Indiana Tech         1:02.00    1:00.78   7 
 33 Bebber, Jeremy            FR Msu Running          1:00.20    1:01.73   6 
 34 Walters, Brandon          FR Adrian                 57.00    1:01.74   4 
 35 Williams, Jarrod          FR Indiana Tech           59.02    1:01.88   5 
 36 Lunn, Brian               FR Adrian               1:01.00    1:02.01   7 
 37 Hughes, Andrew            JR Trine                  59.00    1:02.43   5 
 38 Giarmo, Christopher       SO Adrian               1:01.00    1:03.12   6 
 39 Dolfin, David             FR Hope                 1:00.30    1:03.24   6 
 40 O'Neal, Ronald            SR St. Francis          1:05.55    1:04.76   7 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Invite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Desilets, Jordan             Mrspt                8:35.00    8:48.08  
  2 Nowitzke, Corey              Mizuno               8:35.00    8:52.08  
  3 Emmorey, Tyler            SR Grand Valley         8:55.42    8:56.49  
  4 Zeuch, James              SR Malone               9:02.62    8:56.86  
  5 Vollmar, Curtis              Unattached           9:00.00    9:01.48  
  6 Denner, Aaron             JR Grand Valley         9:02.00    9:02.07  
  7 Williams, Mitch           SO Malone               9:16.23    9:05.02  
  8 Isaacson, Jake            SO Grand Valley         9:15.00    9:07.02  
  9 Van Wyk, Ben              SR Calvin               9:08.27    9:07.19  
 10 Stover, Jon               SR Wartburg             9:15.40    9:08.01  
 11 Morey, Tyler              JR Wis.-Oshkosh         9:12.94    9:09.84  
 12 Wysong, Charles           SR Hillsdale            9:12.00    9:11.68  
 13 Shonat, Brian             SR Wis.-La Cros         9:14.00    9:14.14  
 14 Green, Alex               SR Cornerstone          9:15.00    9:15.02  
 15 Booher, Kale              JR Ohio Wesleya         9:15.00    9:16.36  
 16 Petro, Nick               SO Eastern Mich         9:19.00    9:17.28  
 17 Weeks, David              JR Siena Height         9:15.56    9:18.54  
 18 Vander Roest, Matt        SO Calvin               9:08.00    9:22.50  
 19 McDowell, Ian             SO St. Francis          9:05.24    9:24.74  
 20 Marcinkowski, Steven      JR Oakland              9:18.00    9:33.44  
 21 Hammersmith, Matt         SR Eastern Mich         9:15.00   10:12.65  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Probst, Nathan               Unattached           9:21.00    9:25.42  
  2 Wysong, Jeff              JR Hillsdale            9:30.00    9:27.25  
  3 Hissrich, Nick            FR Ohio U.              9:23.12    9:29.97  
  4 Lievense, Ethan           FR Unattached           9:28.00    9:31.66  
  5 Comentino, Parker         SO Wartburg             9:22.65    9:33.78  
  6 Gose, Gareth              FR Lansing CC           9:41.41    9:34.16  
  7 Noel, Thomas              SR Notre Dame           9:23.64    9:36.21  
  8 Laska, Mackenzie          SR St. Norbert          9:21.58    9:36.62  
  9 Dulhanty, Chris              Speed River          9:25.00    9:36.71  
 10 VanEerden, Kyle           SO Trinity Chri         9:52.15    9:36.91  
 11 Clift, Bill               JR Wis.-Plattev         9:40.50    9:40.95  
 12 Vaughn, Chris             SR Cedarville           9:27.00    9:41.53  
 13 Rohlman, Andrew           FR Wis.-La Cros         9:35.00    9:42.42  
 14 Murray, Cody                 Speed River          9:35.00    9:42.86  
 15 Kern, Adam                FR Unattached           9:30.00    9:42.98  
 16 Smits, Eric               SO Wis.-La Cros         9:35.00    9:43.59  
 17 Gibbons, Mike             SO Grand Valley         9:35.00    9:44.67  
 18 Mott, Jack                FR Grand Valley         9:45.00    9:49.73  
 19 Wynsma, Benjamin          FR Unattached           9:28.00    9:50.19  
 20 Kelley, Sean              JR Ohio U.              9:35.93    9:50.55  
 21 Matuszak, Tommy           FR Lansing CC           9:59.00    9:50.83  
 22 Buchs, Wade               SR Central Mich         9:38.00    9:51.88  
 23 Baker, Jake               JR Calvin               9:50.00    9:52.18  
 24 Cherico, Joseph           JR Ohio U.              9:42.29    9:55.97  
 25 Gay, Edwin                SO Detroit Merc        10:01.92   10:00.03  
 26 Huff, Nate                   Unattached           9:28.00   10:01.39  
 27 Slaughter, Kyle              Real Deal           10:05.00   10:05.50  
 28 Gibson, Kyle              JR Hope                10:00.00   10:05.56  
 29 Shellenberger, Chris      FR St. Xavier          10:01.45   10:08.45  
 30 Haukereid, Mark           FR Siena Height        10:00.34   10:08.89  
 31 Greco, Steve              SR South Simcoe        10:40.00   10:11.19  
 32 Felton, Sam               FR Detroit Merc        10:17.26   10:17.61  
 33 DeVillers, Alex           SR St. Norbert          9:34.52   10:20.31  
 34 Stadter, Eric             JR St. Francis         10:30.00   10:27.21  
 35 Buckler, Corbin           JR Trine               10:28.35   10:35.08  
 36 Schriemer, Daniel         FR Hope                10:50.00   10:40.99  
 37 Rogotzke, Cyle            SO Adrian              10:00.00   10:42.37  
 38 Fry, Ethan                FR Trine               11:00.00   11:39.06  
 -- Teach, JP                 JR St. Francis          9:59.45        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O.F.F. Track Club  'A'                              40.55      41.60   1 
     1) Olopo, Segun SR                 2) Provitt, Isaac SR              
     3) Prince, Eric SR                 4) Shields, Ryan SR               
  2 Davenport  'A'                                      41.70      41.70   1 
     1) Blehm, Alex FR                  2) Dantuma, Kody FR               
     3) Wade, Dallas FR                 4) Hunter, Carleton JR            
  3 Lewis  'A'                                          41.63      42.24   1 
     1) Knaperek, James SR              2) Lesnick, Donnie SR             
     3) Leibrand, Chris SR              4) Harris, Lonzo JR               
  4 Hope  'A'                                           41.91      42.39   1 
     1) Nunez, Mickael SR               2) Hurrell, Jacob FR              
     3) Lampkin, Cameron SR             4) VanderVeen, Kyle JR            
  5 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   41.77      42.43   1 
     1) Brown, Chris SO                 2) Paige, Dontaey FR              
     3) Haught, Dan SO                  4) Harris, Devron FR              
  6 Hillsdale  'A'                                      42.10      42.51   2 
     1) Shoup, Logan SR                 2) Finch, Michael JR              
     3) Shaw, Michael FR                4) Dooley, Skylar JR              
  7 Adrian  'A'                                         42.00      42.81   1 
     1) Cameron, Alex SO                2) Waidelich, Garrett SO          
     3) Allemon, Chad SO                4) Smith, Zach SO                 
  8 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               40.96      42.99   1 
     1) Scott, Chris FR                 2) Allen, Clint SR                
     3) Saunders, Jairus SO             4) Spratling, Brycen FR           
  9 Cornerstone  'A'                                    42.80      43.36   2 
     1) Duerksen, Adam JR               2) Yeo, Zach SO                   
     3) Versen, Ryan FR                 4) Schroeder, Eric SO             
 10 Olivet  'A'                                         42.96      43.64   2 
     1) Williams, Arthur FR             2) Camble, Joe SO                 
     3) Miller, Edric SO                4) Williams, James JR             
 11 Oakland  'A'                                        42.20      44.01   2 
     1) Kamara, Matt JR                 2) Hill, Antoine JR               
     3) Moore, Randy SR                 4) Lawrence, Darin FR             
 12 Bgsu Track Club  'A'                                           57.95   2 
     1) Bibb, Caleb FR                  2) Dotson, Jordan FR              
     3) Hunt, Terrell FR                4) Melling, Zach SO               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O.F.F. Track Club  'A'                            3:13.50    3:16.92   1 
     1) Shields, Ryan SR                2) Provitt, Isaac SR              
     3) Prince, Eric SR                 4) Olopo, Segun SR                
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 3:15.89    3:17.86   1 
     1) Brown, Chris SO                 2) Chapman, Zac JR                
     3) Reynard, Brandon SO             4) Spangler, Seth FR              
  3 Cornerstone  'A'                                  3:16.50    3:20.09   1 
     1) Duerksen, Adam JR               2) Versen, Ryan FR                
     3) Cox, Isaac FR                   4) Yeo, Zach SO                   
  4 Lewis  'A'                                        3:18.05    3:20.22   1 
     1) Gallahger, Mike FR              2) Lesnick, Donnie SR             
     3) Kolanko, John SO                4) Leibrand, Chris SR             
  5 Indiana Tech  'B'                                 3:25.00    3:22.95   2 
     1) Army, David SO                  2) Henderson, Billy FR            
     3) Rabon, Lawrence FR              4) Paige, Dontaey FR              
  6 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:18.50    3:24.06   1 
     1) Finch, Michael JR               2) Dooley, Skylar JR              
     3) Raffin, Matt FR                 4) Shaw, Michael FR               
  7 Trinity Christian  'A'                            3:29.98    3:26.66   2 
     1) Borst, Ben SO                   2) Staal, Sam JR                  
     3) Reidsma, Andy FR                4) Venhuizen, Thomas JR           
  8 Trine  'A'                                        3:26.00    3:29.01   2 
     1) Linder, Dan SR                  2) Frey, Lincoln FR               
     3) Howard, Calvin FR               4) Konzen, Nate SO                
  9 Hope  'B'                                         3:25.00    3:29.37   3 
     1) Squires, Sean SR                2) Mckeachie, Andrew JR           
     3) Hewitt, William SO              4) Rietsema, Joel SO              
 10 Calvin  'A'                                       3:35.00    3:30.90   2 
     1) Stuive, Josh JR                 2) Davis, Jonathan FR             
     3) Schuck, Nick SR                 4) Avila, Martin JR               
 11 Cornerstone  'B'                                  3:28.00    3:30.96   3 
     1) Klumpp, John SR                 2) VanOss, Jim SR                 
     3) Schroeder, Eric SO              4) Hockett, Joseph FR             
 12 Hillsdale  'B'                                    3:25.00    3:33.42   2 
     1) Gehrke, Ethan FR                2) VanDyke, Jared FR              
     3) Murphy, Elliot FR               4) Perkins, Jerry JR              
 13 Lewis  'B'                                        3:28.00    3:36.04   3 
     1) Edwards, David FR               2) Pappas, Nick SO                
     3) Gasick, Alex SO                 4) Greco, Michael FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aquinas  'A'                                      7:45.00    7:43.29  
     1) Thelen, Nick JR                 2) Gravelyn, Mike JR              
     3) Stickney, Kolin SR              4) Heiler, Dustin JR              
  2 Siena Heights  'A'                                7:45.60    7:46.98  
     1) Every, Chase JR                 2) Mcelyea, Ryan SO               
     3) Smith, Kyle SR                  4) Rodriguez, Jesiah JR           
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                 7:45.00    7:47.90  
     1) Tims, Jonathan FR               2) White, Cody JR                 
     3) Wainwright, John SR             4) Spangler, Seth FR              
  4 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            7:46.00    7:48.58  
     1) Lenehan, Ross JR                2) Edmonds, Josh FR               
     3) Caroniti, Sal FR                4) Walker, Rayshawn SO            
  5 Walsh  'A'                                        7:53.17    7:49.23  
     1) Heck, Evan SO                   2) Noussias, Chris SO             
     3) Harshbarger, Chase SO           4) Garrott, Ryan JR               
  6 Malone  'A'                                       7:46.29    7:49.43  
     1) Zeuch, James SR                 2) Williams, Mitch SO             
     3) Williams, Jarod SO              4) Latta, William SO              
  7 Grand Valley St.  'B'                             7:45.00    7:50.08  
     1) Brown, Austin JR                2) Bassett, Jeff SO               
     3) Wilk, Jeremy FR                 4) McKeel, Scott SO               
  8 St. Xavier  'A'                                   7:57.00    7:50.83  
     1) Hasty, Dan JR                   2) Kenney, Shane FR               
     3) Rychel, Matt JR                 4) Hummer, Brandon JR             
  9 Grand Valley St.  'A'                             7:45.00    7:51.71  
     1) Patterson, Tyler SR             2) Dyer, John SO                  
     3) Snyder, Josh SO                 4) McKeiver, Jimmy FR             
 10 Cornerstone  'A'                                  7:50.00    7:52.85  
     1) Bourdon, Zach SO                2) Yeo, Zach SO                   
     3) Courtright, Jared SO            4) Cox, Isaac FR                  
 11 Trinity Christian  'A'                            7:58.72    7:53.22  
     1) Reidsma, Andy FR                2) Venhuizen, Thomas JR           
     3) Staal, Sam JR                   4) Clark, Brian SO                
 12 Davenport  'A'                                    7:57.00    7:54.53  
     1) Losinski, Kreg JR               2) Snellink, Joey JR              
     3) Robinson, Zach FR               4) Heyboer, Keith JR              
 13 Power Ranger TC  'A'                              7:53.00    7:59.01  
 14 Lansing CC  'A'                                   7:59.00    8:03.30  
     1) Lahner, Michael FR              2) King, Aaron SO                 
     3) Heiler, Tucker SO               4) Rogoszewski, Erik FR           
 15 St. Norbert  'A'                                  8:01.00    8:19.28  
     1) Heppe, Nathan FR                2) Swift, Benny FR                
     3) Linzmeier, Mike FR              4) DeVillers, Alex SR             
 16 Siena Heights  'B'                                8:10.52    8:25.13  
     1) Chimielewski, Andrew FR         2) Enerson, Sabin SO              
     3) Moore, Mike JR                  4) Phillips, Zachary SO           
 17 Bgsu Track Club  'A'                              8:58.12    9:10.31  
     1) Sellers, Will SO                2) Gadus, Dan JR                  
     3) Eggleston, John SR              4) Verhoff, Tyler FR              
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Derek               Windsor Legi           2.18m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.18 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Donkersloot, John         SR Hope                   2.11m      2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Army, David               SO Indiana Tech           2.05m     J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 clais, xavier                Amiens UC              2.18m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Warren, Erving            SR Siena Height           2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Chappell, Trent           FR Unattached             2.04m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bligh, Peter              SR Buffalo                2.09m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Onuscheck, Doug           JR Notre Dame             2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Sullivan, Peter           SR Unattached             2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Wielfaert, Aaron          JR Adrian                 2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Ndele, Heritier           FR Eastern Mich           2.00m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Brodwolf, Brandon         JR Notre Dame (           1.92m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Lest, Ryan                FR Hillsdale              1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Harris, Lonzo             JR Lewis                  1.95m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Gilbertson, Adam          JR Adrian                 1.85m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Gieseler, Jonathan        FR Adrian                 1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Johnson, Garrett          FR Adrian                 1.78m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 -- Massie, Brock             FR Lewis                  1.85m         NH            
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kolbeck, Andrew           SR Notre Dame             4.95m      4.76m   15-07.25 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Babits, Max               FR Eastern Mich           5.05m     J4.76m   15-07.25 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 4.76 4.86 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bridget, Marcus           SR Siena Height           4.80m      4.66m   15-03.50 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 4.76 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ladd, Chris               JR Indiana Tech           4.48m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Babits, Paul              SR Vault High A           4.90m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.66 4.76 
        P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  6 Schurr, Chris             SO Siena Height                     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jagger, Devin             JR Siena Height           4.49m     J4.41m   14-05.50 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Morris, Trent             SO Adrian                 4.35m      4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Billings, Brad            FR Adrian                 4.20m     J4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Rosso, Michael            FR Hope                   4.11m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Billington, Austin        SR Unattached             4.29m     J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Odegard, Dean             SO Notre Dame             4.45m     J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Leaders, Matt             FR Siena Height           4.39m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kimball, Matt             SR Cornerstone            4.25m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Schultz, Matthew          SR Unattached             4.30m      3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Overholtz, Dale              Bgsu Track C                         NH            
     3.96 
      XXX 
 -- Kayser, Terry             SO Eastern Mich           4.35m         NH            
     3.96 4.11 
        P  XXX 
 -- Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale              3.95m         NH            
     3.96 
      XXX 
 -- Tesner, Joe               SO Eastern Mich           4.90m         NH            
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Hoff, Ryan                SO Indiana Tech           4.10m         NH            
     3.96 
      XXX 
 -- Graber, Chris             JR Siena Height           4.11m         NH            
     3.96 
      XXX 
 -- Washington, Colby         FR Indiana Tech           3.97m         NH            
     3.96 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Warnock, Ben                 Windsor Legi           7.28m      7.61m   0.9  24-11.75 
     7.14m(0.4) 7.57m(2.2) 7.35m(+0.0) 7.55m(0.2) 7.58m(0.2) 7.61m(0.9)
  2 Hopson, Ryan              SO Siena Height           7.06m      7.19m   0.4  23-07.25 
     6.92m(1.3) 6.95m(2.0) 7.19m(0.4) 7.00m(+0.0) 6.88m(+0.0) FOUL     
  3 Fawley, Justin            FR Hillsdale              6.52m      7.01m   1.3  23-00.00 
     6.63m(1.0) 6.87m(+0.0) 7.01m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      6.28m(1.4)
  4 Mayhue, Steffon           FR Hope                   7.00m      7.00m   0.3  22-11.75 
     6.55m(1.1) 6.57m(0.8) 7.00m(0.3) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Kaplan, Jeremy            FR St. Francis            6.43m      6.89m   3.0  22-07.25 
     6.25m(+0.0) 6.89m(3.0) 6.57m(0.1) 6.41m(0.6) FOUL      6.59m(0.4)
  6 Nunez, Mickael            SR Hope                   6.53m      6.83m   1.5  22-05.00 
     6.63m(1.5) 6.83m(1.5) 6.65m(2.1) 6.61m(0.6) 6.53m(+0.0) FOUL     
  7 Glass, Patrick            JR Notre Dame             6.59m      6.77m   1.4  22-02.50 
     6.63m(1.0) 6.77m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      6.55m(1.2) FOUL     
  8 Kendro, Chris             SO Davenport                         6.72m   1.4  22-00.75 
     6.54m(0.2) 6.22m(1.4) FOUL      6.72m(1.4) 6.64m(1.5) 6.52m(1.6)
  9 Warren, Erving            SR Siena Height           6.60m      6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.62m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Selby, Marshawn           SO Adrian                 6.36m      6.51m   2.0  21-04.25 
     5.88m(1.2) FOUL      6.51m(2.0) FOUL      6.48m(0.8) 6.50m(1.4)
 11 Scott, Donald             FR Eastern Mich           6.70m      6.50m   0.4  21-04.00 
     FOUL      6.50m(0.4) 6.47m(+0.0)           
 12 Harris, Devron            FR Indiana Tech           6.66m     J6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     4.82m(1.6) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.21m(0.2)           
 13 Lismon, Gregory           FR Indiana Tech           6.86m      6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
     6.11m(0.6) 6.46m(0.7) 6.48m(+0.0)           
 14 Davis, Arron              JR Eastern Mich           6.50m      6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75 
     6.41m(0.2) 6.26m(0.2) 6.42m(+0.0)           
 15 Ndele, Heritier           FR Eastern Mich           6.93m      6.41m   3.3  21-00.50 
     6.14m(0.2) 6.41m(3.3) 6.13m(0.1)          
 16 Coltre, Michael           JR Siena Height           6.57m      6.37m   1.1  20-10.75 
     6.37m(1.1) 5.98m(+0.0) 6.30m(2.8)            
 17 Edwards, David            FR Lewis                  6.43m      6.36m   1.0  20-10.50 
     5.89m(2.8) FOUL      6.36m(1.0)           
 18 Kimball, Christopher      JR Adrian                 6.37m      6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     6.24m(1.3) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.24m(1.4)           
 19 Martin, Travis            SO Hope                   6.10m      6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     6.15m(1.7) 6.04m(0.9) 6.25m(+0.0)           
 20 Stein, Andrew             JR Trine                  6.45m     J6.25m   1.5  20-06.25 
     FOUL      6.25m(1.5) 6.07m(+0.0)           
 21 Schroeder, Eric           SO Cornerstone            6.40m      6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
     FOUL      6.18m(+0.0) FOUL                
 22 Chew, Aaron               JR Hope                   6.26m      6.14m   1.9  20-01.75 
     6.09m(1.0) 6.14m(1.9) FOUL                
 23 Boswell, Darrell          JR Siena Height           6.05m      6.12m   2.0  20-01.00 
     6.12m(2.0) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL                
 24 Gieseler, Jonathan        FR Adrian                 5.90m      6.10m   1.2  20-00.25 
     5.99m(0.2) 6.10m(1.4) 6.10m(1.2)           
 25 Sullivan, Peter           SR Unattached             6.10m     J6.10m   0.1  20-00.25 
     6.06m(0.9) 6.10m(0.1) FOUL                
 26 Seward, Christopher       FR Adrian                 6.00m      6.05m   0.3  19-10.25 
     6.04m(0.8) 6.05m(0.3) FOUL                
 27 Jenkins, David            FR Adrian                 6.01m      6.00m   1.3  19-08.25 
     FOUL      6.00m(1.3) FOUL                
 28 Harrel, Marcus            FR Indiana Tech                      5.93m   0.2  19-05.50 
     FOUL      5.93m(0.2) FOUL                
 -- Gooch, Paris              JR Northwood              7.36m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Hunt, Terrell             FR Bgsu Track C           6.73m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald             FR Eastern Mich          15.45m     14.26m  -2.4  46-09.50 
     14.26m(-2.4) FOUL      13.80m(-0.6) 14.08m(-2.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Hopson, Ryan              SO Siena Height          13.61m     13.88m   2.5  45-06.50 
     12.84m(-2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      13.88m(2.5) FOUL     
  3 Bradley, Anthony          SO Eastern Mich          13.90m     13.79m  -2.6  45-03.00 
     FOUL      13.79m(-2.6) FOUL      13.41m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Lismon, Gregory           FR Indiana Tech          13.39m     13.70m   0.8  44-11.50 
     13.66m(1.6) 13.70m(0.8) 13.02m(-0.6) 13.68m(-0.5) 13.22m(0.1) 13.24m(+0.0)
  5 Froelich, Wayland         JR St. Francis           14.30m     13.57m  -2.1  44-06.25 
     FOUL      13.57m(-2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Ndele, Heritier           FR Eastern Mich          14.07m     13.32m  -1.5  43-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.32m(-1.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Glass, Patrick            JR Notre Dame            13.76m     12.86m  -0.8  42-02.25 
     FOUL      12.86m(-0.8) FOUL      12.77m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Top, Derek                JR Hillsdale             13.19m     12.66m  -0.3  41-06.50 
     12.52m(-1.3) 12.39m(-1.6) 12.66m(-0.3) 12.30m(-1.1) 11.99m(-2.4) 12.04m(-2.1)
  9 Selby, Marshawn           SO Adrian                12.47m     12.35m  -0.5  40-06.25 
     12.06m(-0.5) 12.35m(-0.5) FOUL                 
 10 Massie, Brock             FR Lewis                 12.89m     12.15m  -0.2  39-10.50 
     11.90m(-2.1) 12.15m(-0.2) 12.10m(-2.4) FOUL      11.78m(-2.0) FOUL     
 11 Kimball, Christopher      JR Adrian                12.52m     12.12m  -0.9  39-09.25 
     12.12m(-0.9) 12.02m(-0.2) 11.79m(-0.7)            
 12 Lawson, Jonas             SO Hope                  12.06m     12.08m  -0.7  39-07.75 
     12.08m(-0.7) 11.95m(0.3) 11.56m(-0.9)           
 13 Lest, Ryan                FR Hillsdale             12.33m     12.02m  -1.8  39-05.25 
     12.02m(-1.8) FOUL      FOUL                 
 14 Stein, Andrew             JR Trine                 13.13m     11.99m  -2.2  39-04.00 
     FOUL      11.99m(-2.2) FOUL                 
 15 Dolfin, David             FR Hope                  12.11m     11.90m  +0.0  39-00.50 
     FOUL      11.90m(+0.0) FOUL                
 16 Boswell, Darrell          JR Siena Height          12.41m     11.87m  -1.3  38-11.50 
     11.87m(-1.3) FOUL      11.86m(-0.7)            
 17 Pirkle, Jared             JR Siena Height          12.24m    J11.87m   1.2  38-11.50 
     FOUL      11.87m(1.2) FOUL                 
 18 McCubbin, Andrew          SO Hope                  11.80m     11.82m  -1.7  38-09.50 
     FOUL      11.82m(-1.7) 11.67m(-0.9)           
 19 Hunt, Warren              FR Hope                  11.93m     11.80m  -2.8  38-08.75 
     FOUL      11.60m(-1.2) 11.80m(-2.8)           
 20 Gieseler, Jonathan        FR Adrian                11.53m     11.79m  -1.9  38-08.25 
     11.79m(-1.9) 11.16m(-4.7) 11.56m(+0.0)           
 21 Seward, Christopher       FR Adrian                11.04m    J11.79m  -1.4  38-08.25 
     11.79m(-1.4) 11.53m(-3.6) FOUL                
 22 Jenkins, David            FR Adrian                11.84m     11.68m  -0.2  38-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.68m(-0.2)           
 23 Walter, Justin            SO Olivet                10.22m     11.27m  -1.8  36-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.27m(-1.8)           
 -- Paladino, Connor          JR Notre Dame            13.41m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Zedler, Ben               SO Siena Height          13.13m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Zuluaga, Camilo           FR Siena Height          12.85m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Meyer, Andrew             JR Eastern Mich          16.88m     16.39m   53-09.25 
      16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m  14.35m
  2 English, Nate             SO Hillsdale             16.41m     16.34m   53-07.50 
      15.28m  15.24m  16.34m  15.81m  15.72m  15.13m
  3 Belcher, John             SR Notre Dame            16.28m     16.26m   53-04.25 
      FOUL  16.26m  FOUL  FOUL  16.07m  FOUL
  4 Hills, Andrew             JR Notre Dame            16.38m     16.11m   52-10.25 
      16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Stoll, Derek              JR Adrian                15.62m     15.38m   50-05.50 
      15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m
  6 Brock, Andrew             FR Notre Dame            15.48m     15.31m   50-02.75 
      15.31m  FOUL  14.45m  15.10m  FOUL  14.95m
  7 Keller, Chadd             JR Indiana Tech          16.11m     14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.67m  14.49m  14.96m  14.55m  FOUL  13.67m
  8 Stutzman, Dustin          SR Trine                 15.38m     14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.06m  14.27m  14.73m  13.49m  13.76m  FOUL
  9 Barry, Josh               SO St. Francis           14.43m     14.34m   47-00.75 
      FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  13.93m  13.59m  13.25m
 10 Baker, Aaron              SO Indiana Tech          15.85m     14.25m   46-09.00 
      FOUL  13.98m  14.25m           
 11 Hinton, Will              SO Siena Height          13.86m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.06m  12.79m  14.13m           
 12 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie        Windsor Legi          15.25m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  13.86m  FOUL           
 13 Mehr, Jacob               FR Adrian                15.13m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.86m           
 14 Postema, Tom              JR Bgsu Track C          15.49m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      FOUL  13.41m  13.76m           
 15 Davis, Greg               SR Notre Dame            14.30m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      FOUL  13.62m  FOUL           
 16 Chambers, Roger           SR Siena Height          14.14m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.58m  13.06m  13.33m           
 17 Casteel, Jason            JR Trine                 14.42m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.59m  13.22m  13.25m           
 18 Macek, Greg               SO St. Francis           13.13m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.56m  12.99m  12.63m           
 19 Banovetz, John            FR Hillsdale             15.15m    J12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL           
 20 DeYoung, Jon              FR Trinity Chri          13.34m     12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  12.22m  12.70m           
 21 Beiler, Doug              FR Indiana Tech          12.00m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.91m  12.82m  12.33m           
 22 Johnson, Lucas            SO Siena Height          14.04m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      11.99m  11.98m  12.48m           
 23 Norton, Dustin            JR Olivet                12.16m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.01m  FOUL  12.02m           
 24 Kline, Derek              FR Notre Dame (          12.36m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.14m  11.82m  FOUL           
 25 Vossen, Zachary           JR Hope                  12.61m     11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Thompkins, Terrence       SO Olivet                11.53m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      10.52m  11.61m  11.47m           
 27 Smith, Anthony            SO Lewis                 12.06m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.30m  11.42m  11.22m           
 28 Burns, Jimmy              FR Trinity Chri          11.41m     10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.52m  10.69m  10.31m           
 29 Langdon, Bryant           SO Cornerstone           10.77m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.25m  FOUL  10.68m           
 30 Baker, Robbie             FR Olivet                11.17m     10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.38m  10.15m           
 31 Eilers, Jake              JR St. Francis           11.57m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      10.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Fitzgerald, Kyle          SO Lewis                  8.74m      8.62m   28-03.50 
      8.62m  FOUL  8.11m           
 33 Martinez, Steven          SO Trinity Chri           7.50m      7.29m   23-11.00 
      6.56m  7.07m  7.29m           
 -- Madden, Joshua            SO Siena Height          14.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Juhas, Nick               FR Lewis                 12.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boals, Jim                SR Notre Dame (          45.08m     49.92m     163-09 
      48.83m  49.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Baker, Aaron              SO Indiana Tech          50.88m     48.65m     159-07 
      45.61m  47.27m  44.66m  48.65m  47.69m  45.83m
  3 Postema, Tom              JR Bgsu Track C          48.91m     47.81m     156-10 
      44.28m  44.97m  47.81m  47.67m  44.13m  46.36m
  4 Thomas, Anthony           SO Notre Dame            47.66m     47.47m     155-09 
      42.61m  44.78m  FOUL  43.70m  44.64m  47.47m
  5 Hinton, Will              SO Siena Height          48.18m     46.83m     153-08 
      FOUL  45.08m  46.45m  44.49m  46.83m  45.87m
  6 English, Nate             SO Hillsdale             51.07m     45.79m     150-03 
      40.71m  45.79m  42.96m  42.29m  42.89m  45.46m
  7 Anderson, David           SR Notre Dame            47.16m     44.90m     147-04 
      44.71m  44.09m  42.81m  44.23m  44.90m  44.79m
  8 VanDrunen, Ryker          SR Trinity Chri          45.66m     44.63m     146-05 
      FOUL  41.11m  43.58m  FOUL  44.63m  43.71m
  9 Barry, Josh               SO St. Francis           47.52m     44.16m     144-10 
      44.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.16m
 10 Keller, Chadd             JR Indiana Tech          47.70m     43.51m     142-09 
      40.89m  43.51m  43.07m            
 11 Dailey, Brett             FR Hillsdale             44.17m     43.32m     142-01 
      43.32m  42.97m  41.38m            
 12 Stoll, Derek              JR Adrian                47.47m     43.24m     141-10 
      41.75m  43.24m  41.29m            
 13 Mehr, Jacob               FR Adrian                46.20m     42.94m     140-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.94m            
 14 Blackwell, Devon          SO Notre Dame (          42.44m     41.96m     137-08 
      FOUL  40.40m  41.96m            
 15 Johnson, Lucas            SO Siena Height          43.02m     41.16m     135-00 
      40.98m  40.86m  41.16m            
 16 Macek, Greg               SO St. Francis           43.27m     40.08m     131-06 
      40.08m  37.43m  37.10m            
 17 Banovetz, John            FR Hillsdale             45.65m     38.66m     126-10 
      FOUL  35.70m  38.66m            
 18 Smith, Anthony            SO Lewis                 41.24m     38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.56m  FOUL            
 19 Dailey, Justin            SR Hillsdale             40.26m     38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.55m  FOUL            
 20 Beiler, Doug              FR Indiana Tech          33.19m     37.24m     122-02 
      33.41m  36.80m  37.24m            
 21 DeYoung, Jon              FR Trinity Chri          39.18m     36.30m     119-01 
      32.20m  36.30m  34.95m            
 22 Odegard, Dean             SO Notre Dame            37.77m     36.03m     118-02 
      36.03m  35.44m  35.21m            
 23 Juhas, Nick               FR Lewis                 35.61m     34.03m     111-08 
      FOUL  34.03m  FOUL            
 24 Thompkins, Terrence       SO Olivet                35.54m     34.01m     111-07 
      34.01m  33.19m  33.08m            
 25 Norton, Dillon            JR Olivet                34.85m     33.03m     108-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.03m            
 26 Eilers, Jake              JR St. Francis           32.16m     31.80m     104-04 
      FOUL  31.80m  FOUL            
 27 Fitzgerald, Kyle          SO Lewis                 29.64m     27.08m      88-10 
      27.08m  26.28m  FOUL            
 28 Baker, Robbie             FR Olivet                24.51m     23.22m      76-02 
      23.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Martinez, Steven          SO Trinity Chri          12.84m     15.70m      51-06 
      13.07m  13.42m  15.70m            
 -- Schneider, Justin         SR Notre Dame            37.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Armstrong, Kyle           JR Siena Height          41.83m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stamps, Jason                Unattached                       60.72m     199-02 
      52.86m  54.90m  59.32m  FOUL  58.68m  60.72m
  2 Belcher, John             SR Notre Dame            57.20m     56.75m     186-02 
      51.99m  54.11m  FOUL  55.25m  56.75m  54.32m
  3 Davis, Greg               SR Notre Dame            56.32m     54.80m     179-09 
      54.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.64m  FOUL
  4 Chambers, Roger           SR Siena Height          51.84m     53.85m     176-08 
      53.64m  52.19m  FOUL  52.31m  53.85m  FOUL
  5 Dailey, Justin            SR Hillsdale             52.80m     53.18m     174-06 
      53.18m  52.36m  FOUL  52.20m  51.54m  FOUL
  6 Gormley, Mitchell         JR Notre Dame            54.40m     52.94m     173-08 
      52.48m  51.86m  FOUL  52.94m  51.98m  52.41m
  7 Carney, Raymond           SO Siena Height          50.72m     50.70m     166-04 
      48.33m  50.70m  FOUL  48.73m  FOUL  47.07m
  8 Smigelski, Mike           JR Notre Dame            51.53m     50.69m     166-04 
      FOUL  47.50m  48.71m  50.20m  50.69m  49.40m
  9 Johnson, Lucas            SO Siena Height          49.73m     49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  49.74m  FOUL  48.80m  49.86m  FOUL
 10 Young, Joel               SR Siena Height          53.13m     49.40m     162-01 
      FOUL  49.12m  49.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Boals, Jim                SR Notre Dame (          49.19m     47.56m     156-00 
      FOUL  47.56m  FOUL           
 12 Schortgen, James          SR Unattached            51.67m     46.84m     153-08 
      46.84m  FOUL  FOUL          
 13 Banovetz, John            FR Hillsdale             51.94m     46.36m     152-01 
      46.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Postema, Tom              JR Bgsu Track C          49.76m     46.02m     151-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.02m            
 15 Hills, Andrew             JR Notre Dame            56.48m     45.88m     150-06 
      FOUL  45.88m  FOUL           
 16 Blackwell, Devon          SO Notre Dame (          43.86m     43.89m     144-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.89m           
 17 Stoll, Derek              JR Adrian                46.11m     43.85m     143-10 
      FOUL  42.27m  43.85m           
 18 Langdon, Bryant           SO Cornerstone           42.56m     43.81m     143-09 
      43.81m  42.27m  40.48m           
 19 Madden, Joshua            SO Siena Height          42.79m     42.28m     138-08 
      40.25m  42.28m  FOUL           
 20 Snyder, Mike              SO Siena Height          44.22m     41.46m     136-00 
      40.98m  FOUL  41.46m           
 21 Eilers, Jake              JR St. Francis           41.01m     41.13m     134-11 
      36.42m  41.13m  37.70m           
 22 Dailey, Brett             FR Hillsdale             43.00m     40.52m     132-11 
      FOUL  40.52m  FOUL           
 23 Barry, Josh               SO St. Francis           40.32m     39.96m     131-01 
      39.10m  36.67m  39.96m           
 24 Armstrong, Kyle           JR Siena Height          41.35m     39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.60m  39.51m           
 25 Smith, Anthony            SO Lewis                 41.75m     38.66m     126-10 
      35.92m  38.66m  FOUL           
 26 Tatlock, Adam             JR Trine                 43.39m     38.19m     125-03 
      38.19m  FOUL  38.11m           
 27 Scholten, Carl            SR Hope                  40.33m     37.67m     123-07 
      37.67m  36.42m  37.20m           
 28 Hansen, Kenneth           SR Trine                 38.07m     37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.48m           
 29 Vossen, Zachary           JR Hope                  40.06m     35.20m     115-06 
      FOUL  34.84m  35.20m           
 30 VanDrunen, Ryker          SR Trinity Chri          30.57m     32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  32.16m  FOUL           
 31 Burns, Jimmy              FR Trinity Chri          27.90m     29.11m      95-06 
      28.41m  29.11m  27.88m           
 -- Kline, Derek              FR Notre Dame (          36.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Meyer, Andrew             JR Eastern Mich          50.46m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Juhas, Nick               FR Lewis                 40.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kallemeyn, Tyler             Unattached            58.00m     55.14m     180-11 
      53.37m  52.34m  50.79m  54.90m  55.14m  FOUL
  2 Kristiansen, Peter        FR Notre Dame            55.00m     53.82m     176-07 
      45.81m  45.94m  45.20m  43.49m  49.48m  53.82m
  3 Cleveland, Rick              Unattached            50.59m     53.25m     174-08 
      53.25m  PASS  PASS  47.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Meyer, Kalin              JR Siena Height          46.10m     49.54m     162-06 
      41.55m  39.83m  49.54m  42.79m  43.59m  46.52m
  5 Debolt, Quinn             SO Siena Height          48.36m     49.41m     162-01 
      46.57m  47.10m  49.41m  48.62m  47.36m  48.59m
  6 Bernardi, Stefan          SO Hillsdale             50.01m     48.43m     158-11 
      48.25m  48.03m  44.38m  46.78m  47.43m  48.43m
  7 Schaibly, Andrew           4 Unattached            47.00m     44.58m     146-03 
      44.58m  42.92m  44.58m  40.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Martin, Travis            SO Hope                  44.20m     44.53m     146-01 
      34.92m  43.82m  44.53m  38.79m  41.35m   
  9 Snyder, Mike              SO Siena Height          42.87m     44.39m     145-08 
      39.26m  44.39m  FOUL  38.24m  40.04m  40.59m
 10 Jonker, Ethan             JR Davenport             44.20m     44.34m     145-06 
      42.51m  42.03m  44.34m         
 11 Chew, Aaron               JR Hope                  47.60m     44.07m     144-07 
      44.07m  40.33m  FOUL         
 12 Luzzi, Peter              FR Hope                  42.80m     42.27m     138-08 
      42.27m  40.13m  41.62m         
 13 Tenelshof, Alex           JR Davenport             40.00m     42.10m     138-01 
      34.14m  37.67m  42.10m           
 14 Aures, Colby              FR Adrian                47.56m     40.15m     131-09 
      40.15m  38.29m  35.77m         
 15 Gilbertson, Adam          JR Adrian                45.41m     39.39m     129-03 
      37.05m  38.94m  39.39m         
 16 Lipowski, Austin          SO Siena Height          46.40m     39.08m     128-02 
      37.62m  38.75m  39.08m         
 17 Schroeder, Eric           SO Cornerstone           47.00m     38.16m     125-02 
      38.16m  33.23m            
 18 DeYoung, Jon              FR Trinity Chri          33.00m     38.02m     124-09 
      34.55m  38.02m            
 19 Smith, Anthony            SO Lewis                 40.79m     37.86m     124-02 
      35.59m  35.82m  37.86m           
 20 Hughes, Andrew            JR Trine                 50.50m     37.43m     122-10 
      37.43m  33.59m  29.03m         
 21 Duerksen, Adam            JR Cornerstone           47.00m     36.89m     121-00 
      36.89m  32.10m  31.11m         
 22 Ware, Seth                JR Trine                 42.35m     36.62m     120-02 
      33.63m  34.11m  36.62m         
 23 Washington, Colby         FR Indiana Tech          36.79m     36.29m     119-01 
      29.42m  35.78m  36.29m         
 24 Burns, Jimmy              FR Trinity Chri          38.87m     33.71m     110-07 
      31.59m  33.71m  32.93m         
 25 Haught, Dan               SO Indiana Tech          36.00m     31.58m     103-07 
      27.19m  30.36m  31.58m         
 26 Fitzgerald, Kyle          SO Lewis                 38.64m     31.51m     103-04 
      31.51m  29.98m  31.08m         
 27 Chie, Jereme              FR Adrian                27.40m     30.93m     101-06 
      23.85m  25.25m  30.93m           
 28 Walter, Justin            SO Olivet                23.16m     27.35m      89-09 
      27.22m  27.20m  27.35m         
 29 Martinez, Steven          SO Trinity Chri          28.08m     21.54m      70-08 
      18.42m  19.91m  21.54m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    11.35   0.8    784
  2 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             11.53   0.8    746
  3 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert              11.64   0.8    723
  4 Kamps, Russell            SO Calvin                   11.76   0.8    699
  5 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                  11.92   0.8    667
  6 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             12.00   0.8    651
  7 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich             12.02   0.8    647
  8 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              12.17   0.8    618
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    50.95     771
  2 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             51.05     767
  3 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert              52.94     684
  4 Kamps, Russell            SO Calvin                   53.51     660
  5 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                  53.62     655
  6 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              53.83     647
  7 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             55.74     569
  8 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich             57.11     517
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone            4:37.68     695
  2 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                  5:02.85     543
  3 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert            5:03.70     539
  4 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich           5:03.78     538
  5 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                5:18.67     457
  6 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich           5:51.18     301
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                  15.63   2.2  2    775
  2 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             16.31   2.2  2    698
  3 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert              16.35   1.8  1    694
  4 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    16.80   2.2  2    645
  5 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              17.29   1.8  1    594
  6 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             17.90   1.8  1    534
  7 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich             18.03   2.2  2    521
 -- Kamps, Russell            SO Calvin                     DNF   1.8  1 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                  1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert              1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Kamps, Russell            SO Calvin                   1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    1.64m    5-04.50    496
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             4.70m   15-05.00    819
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P   XO    O    P    O    O   XO 
  2 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich             4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert              4.10m   13-05.25    645
     4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                  3.80m   12-05.50    562
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P  XXO    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.80 3.00 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich             6.82m   1.9  22-04.50    771
     6.54m(1.4) FOUL      6.82m(1.9)            
  2 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                    6.68m   1.1  21-11.00    739
     6.68m(1.1) 5.73m(1.1) PASS                 
  3 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert              6.10m   2.2  20-00.25    608
     6.03m(1.3) 5.66m(3.8) 6.10m(2.2)            
  4 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                  6.05m   1.3  19-10.25    597
     5.62m(2.7) 6.02m(2.7) 6.05m(1.3)            
  5 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich             6.04m   3.3  19-09.75    595
     4.77m(1.7) 6.04m(3.3) PASS                 
  6 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich             5.96m   2.2  19-06.75    578
     5.23m(1.5) 5.96m(2.2) 5.05m(1.3)            
  7 Kamps, Russell            SO Calvin                   5.86m   1.0  19-02.75    556
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(1.0) 5.74m(NWI)            
  8 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              5.47m   1.9  17-11.50    475
     FOUL      5.47m(1.9) FOUL                 
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich            11.46m   37-07.25    574
      11.33m  11.38m  11.46m            
  2 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich            11.13m   36-06.25    554
      11.13m  10.36m  11.05m            
  3 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert             10.73m   35-02.50    530
      10.11m  9.99m  10.73m            
  4 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich            10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.72m  FOUL  10.34m            
  5 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                   10.32m   33-10.25    505
      8.97m  9.97m  10.32m            
  6 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone              9.39m   30-09.75    449
      9.39m  8.20m  8.35m            
  7 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                  9.10m   29-10.25    432
      FOUL  FOUL  9.10m            
  8 Kamps, Russell            SO Calvin                   9.04m   29-08.00    428
      8.60m  8.77m  9.04m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich            38.45m     126-02    633
      35.98m  23.49m  38.45m            
  2 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert             36.25m     118-11    589
      34.07m  36.25m  FOUL            
  3 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich            30.76m     100-11    479
      30.76m  FOUL  16.15m            
  4 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone             28.88m      94-09    442
      28.88m  27.93m  FOUL            
  5 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                   27.45m      90-01    415
      27.45m  25.88m  25.55m            
  6 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                 25.70m      84-04    381
      FOUL  25.70m  FOUL            
  7 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich            24.73m      81-02    362
      FOUL  23.44m  24.73m            
  8 Kamps, Russell            SO Calvin                  21.71m      71-03    304
      21.71m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert             47.41m     155-06    550
      46.91m  47.41m  46.11m            
  2 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich            41.35m     135-08    462
      40.68m  41.35m  40.36m            
  3 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone             41.08m     134-09    458
      35.25m  41.08m  40.07m            
  4 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                   37.63m     123-05    408
      27.85m  28.65m  37.63m            
  5 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich            34.74m     114-00    366
      FOUL  34.74m  FOUL            
  6 Fuller, Tim               FR Eastern Mich            31.06m     101-11    314
      28.90m  28.35m  31.06m            
  7 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                 30.64m     100-06    308
      29.07m  28.18m  30.64m            
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Tim             FR Central Mich                       6473  
  2 Gobert, Jordan            SR St. Norbert                        6131  
  3 Hodur, Phil               SO Lewis                              5788  
  4 Enck, Kevin               SR Buffalo                            5557  
  5 Rainey, Nick              FR Central Mich                       5383  
  6 Perry, Spencer            FR Cornerstone                        5353  
View: Mobile | Desktop