Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2010 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championship                 
                            Ferris State University                            
                               Top Taggart Field                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Humphries, Cathryn            FR Hillsdale             11.94 
  2  Clay, Raven                   SO Findlay               12.17 
  3  Henry, Yuvonne                FR Ashland               12.36 
  4  Angeli, Catherine             SO Northern Mic          12.42 
  5  Cansino, Circe                JR Hillsdale             12.43 
  6  Tinney, Steph                 JR Ashland               12.44 
  7  Scheiwe, Marta                JR Hillsdale             12.46 
  8  Black, Serena                 SO Grand Valley          12.49 
  9  Benjamin, Erin                FR Hillsdale             12.53 
 10  Balbierz, Brittnee            JR Northern Mic          12.54 
 11  Hettinger, Rachel             SO Northwood             12.63 
 12  Horne, Brooke                 FR Grand Valley          12.68 
 13  Caldwell, Kayla               FR Hillsdale             12.70 
 14  Bland, Letia                  JR Tiffin                12.81 
 15  Kidder, Ana                   SO Ashland               12.86 
 16  Abbott, Steph                 JR Ashland               12.89 
 17  Williams, Jazmin              SR Hillsdale             12.94 
 18  Ward, Cammelle                SR Northwood             12.95 
 19  Erspamer, Alyssa              FR Northern Mic          13.04 
 20  Balls, Tasha                  JR Saginaw Vall          13.04 
 21  Mays, Jasmine                 JR Hillsdale             13.05 
 22  Yancho, Nichole               SO Hillsdale             13.07 
 23  Bildner, Katie                FR Hillsdale             13.07 
 24  Kaulfersch, Lisa              SR Findlay               13.10 
 25  Spires, Jenelle               FR Lake Superio          13.15 
 26  Gallagher, Sarah              FR Lake Superio          13.26 
 27  Watson, Amanda                FR Northwood             13.37 
 28  Powelson, Caili               FR Northwood             14.07 
 29  Snider, Sara                  JR Northwood             14.07 
 30  Wheat, Candice                SR Grand Valley             NT 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Lyndon               SO Findlay               10.47 
  2  Lawson, Kevin                 SR Northwood             10.70 
  3  Ware, Justin                  SO Tiffin                10.81 
  4  Horn, Joe                     JR Ashland               10.83 
  5  Chevalier, Scott              SR Saginaw Vall          10.84 
  6  Bellanco, Nick                SR Ashland               10.86 
  7  Dooley, Skylar                SO Hillsdale             10.86 
  8  Faulk, Jovon                  SO Grand Valley          10.88 
  9  Davis, DeAndre                SO Ashland               10.93 
 10  Dunson, Alan                  JR Ashland               10.96 
 11  Parnell, Xavier               SO Grand Valley          11.00 
 12  Rock, Troy                    JR Grand Valley          11.01 
 13  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood             11.03 
 14  Buckwalter, Jacob             SO Tiffin                11.08 
 15  Marshall, Tony                FR Tiffin                11.09 
 16  Ramirez, Jesse                SR Findlay               11.11 
 17  Davis, Darius                 FR Northwood             11.14 
 18  Gooch, Paris                  SO Northwood             11.17 
 19  Foreman, Gregory              FR Northwood             11.18 
 20  Danko, Will                   SO Hillsdale             11.18 
 21  Shoup, Logan                  JR Hillsdale             11.19 
 22  Keene, Deven                  SO Tiffin                11.21 
 23  Parnell, Quinn                FR Michigan Tec          11.21 
 24  Candito, Joe                  SO Tiffin                11.21 
 25  Davis, Paul                   SR Lake Superio          11.21 
 26  Pena, Andy                    SO Hillsdale             11.22 
 27  Tetzloff, Aaron               JR Michigan Tec          11.22 
 28  Folse, Jonathon               SO Michigan Tec          11.30 
 29  Wright, Patrick               SO Lake Superio          11.31 
 30  Faulkner, De'Jon              FR Findlay               11.37 
 31  Thomas, Nicholas              JR Tiffin                11.41 
 32  Monroe, Ben                   FR Lake Superio          11.45 
 33  Atkins, Gary                  FR Ferris State          11.47 
 34  Baldwin, Michael              FR Ferris State          11.54 
 35  Osley, Eric                   FR Saginaw Vall          11.60 
 36  Brandon Jr, Sean              FR Lake Superio          11.69 
 37  Walch, Kyle                   FR Ferris State             NT 
 38  Lamar, Cory                   FR Ashland                  NT 
 39  Galvan, Nick                  FR Hillsdale                NT 
 40  Fulton, Will                  SR Northwood                NT 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Humphries, Cathryn            FR Hillsdale             24.76 
  2  Tinney, Steph                 JR Ashland               24.88 
  3  Clay, Raven                   SO Findlay               24.90 
  4  Vallar, Kayla                 JR Grand Valley          25.42 
  5  Black, Serena                 SO Grand Valley          25.43 
  6  Williams, Jazmin              SR Hillsdale             25.43 
  7  Scheiwe, Marta                JR Hillsdale             25.47 
  8  Henry, Yuvonne                FR Ashland               25.68 
  9  Cansino, Circe                JR Hillsdale             25.70 
 10  Angeli, Catherine             SO Northern Mic          25.86 
 11  Ostrenga, Stephanie           SR Grand Valley          25.92 
 12  Benjamin, Erin                FR Hillsdale             26.01 
 13  Chandler, Adrienne            JR Grand Valley          26.10 
 14  Horne, Brooke                 FR Grand Valley          26.27 
 15  Triner, Amber                 JR Grand Valley          26.53 
 16  Yancho, Nichole               SO Hillsdale             26.62 
 17  Mays, Jasmine                 JR Hillsdale             26.66 
 18  Hettinger, Rachel             SO Northwood             26.66 
 19  Bildner, Katie                FR Hillsdale             26.66 
 20  Ward, Cammelle                SR Northwood             26.73 
 21  Balbierz, Brittnee            JR Northern Mic          26.77 
 22  Caywood, Becky                FR Hillsdale             26.82 
 23  Kaulfersch, Lisa              SR Findlay               27.07 
 24  Balls, Tasha                  JR Saginaw Vall          27.09 
 25  Hohmann, Zoey                 FR Ferris State          27.15 
 26  Trucco, Teresa                FR Ashland               27.31 
 27  Erspamer, Alyssa              FR Northern Mic          27.35 
 28  Hunt, Kathryn                 SR Hillsdale             27.63 
 29  Pierce, Nicholle              FR Michigan Tec          27.88 
 30  Spires, Jenelle               FR Lake Superio          28.03 
 31  Simonson, Katherine           SO Northwood             28.13 
 32  Rhodes, Heather               FR Northwood             28.34 
 33  Ohora, Brittany               FR Northwood             28.43 
 34  Snider, Sara                  JR Northwood             29.12 
 35  Yancho, Adrianna              FR Hillsdale             29.32 
 36  Dobbin, Kristina              JR Northwood             29.47 
 37  Powelson, Caili               FR Northwood             29.91 
 38  Thomas, Sarah                 SR Ferris State          31.33 
 39  Hess, Leiah                   FR Grand Valley             NT 
 40  Kidder, Ana                   SO Ashland                  NT 
 41  Caldwell, Kayla               FR Hillsdale                NT 
 42  Rotter, Becky                 FR Northern Mic             NT 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Lyndon               SO Findlay               21.16 
  2  Horn, Joe                     JR Ashland               21.32 
  3  Dooley, Skylar                SO Hillsdale             21.51 
  4  Buckwalter, Jacob             SO Tiffin                21.54 
  5  Bellanco, Nick                SR Ashland               21.86 
  6  Krout, Jared                  SR Hillsdale             21.92 
  7  Lamar, Cory                   FR Ashland               21.93 
  8  Ware, Justin                  SO Tiffin                21.94 
  9  Parnell, Xavier               SO Grand Valley          22.15 
 10  Colvin, Dominic               FR Tiffin                22.23 
 11  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood             22.29 
 12  Davis, DeAndre                SO Ashland               22.29 
 13  Rock, Troy                    JR Grand Valley          22.31 
 14  Marshall, Tony                FR Tiffin                22.38 
 15  Smith, Edwin                  SR Ashland               22.40 
 16  Davis, Darius                 FR Northwood             22.42 
 17  Schaible, Greg                JR Findlay               22.45 
 18  Rathsack, Tylor               FR Michigan Tec          22.47 
 19  Parnell, Quinn                FR Michigan Tec          22.48 
 20  Toran, Bryon                  JR Tiffin                22.49 
 21  Price, Justin                 SO Ferris State          22.51 
 22  Davis, Paul                   SR Lake Superio          22.53 
 23  Monroe, Ben                   FR Lake Superio          22.60 
 24  Tetzloff, Aaron               JR Michigan Tec          22.69 
 25  Ramirez, Jesse                SR Findlay               22.73 
 26  Kiss, Shawn                   SR Ashland               22.75 
 27  Lawson, Kevin                 SR Northwood             22.75 
 28  Dunson, Alan                  JR Ashland               22.81 
 29  Foreman, Gregory              FR Northwood             22.84 
 30  Shoup, Logan                  JR Hillsdale             22.84 
 31  Birkholz, Erik                JR Findlay               22.86 
 32  Gooch, Paris                  SO Northwood             22.88 
 33  Finch, Michael                SO Hillsdale             23.04 
 34  Keene, Deven                  SO Tiffin                23.05 
 35  Faulkner, De'Jon              FR Findlay               23.08 
 36  Bareman, Michael              FR Grand Valley          23.12 
 37  Pena, Andy                    SO Hillsdale             23.21 
 38  Bennett, Marcus               SO Northwood             23.22 
 39  Blunt, Travis                 FR Northwood             23.24 
 40  Meier, Jared                  FR Grand Valley          23.31 
 41  Lowe, Eric                    JR Grand Valley          23.33 
 42  Rumpf, Craig                  JR Grand Valley          23.39 
 43  Werner, Scott                 SR Findlay               23.61 
 44  Atkins, Gary                  FR Ferris State          23.63 
 45  Thomas, Spencer               SO Grand Valley          23.71 
 46  Baldwin, Michael              FR Ferris State          24.20 
 47  Cook, Ryan                    FR Hillsdale             24.55 
 48  Butters, Ian                  JR Northwood             24.80 
 49  Walch, Kyle                   FR Ferris State          24.85 
 50  Saylor Jr, DJ                 FR Northwood             25.41 
 51  Leith, Jordan                 FR Northwood             26.38 
 52  Smithey, Curtis               SO Findlay                  NT 
 53  Danko, Will                   SO Hillsdale                NT 
 54  Galvan, Nick                  FR Hillsdale                NT 
 55  Faulk, Jovon                  SO Grand Valley             NT 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tinney, Steph                 JR Ashland               54.65 
  2  Vallar, Kayla                 JR Grand Valley          55.71 
  3  Caldwell, Chanelle            SO Grand Valley          56.30 
  4  Scheiwe, Marta                JR Hillsdale             57.35 
  5  Hess, Leiah                   FR Grand Valley          58.11 
  6  Hohmann, Zoey                 FR Ferris State          58.34 
  7  Benjamin, Erin                FR Hillsdale             58.78 
  8  Ostrenga, Stephanie           SR Grand Valley          59.00 
  9  Chandler, Adrienne            JR Grand Valley          59.20 
 10  Trucco, Teresa                FR Ashland             1:00.19 
 11  Simonson, Katherine           SO Northwood           1:00.19 
 12  Caldwell, Kayla               FR Hillsdale           1:00.29 
 13  Bartoloni, Kelsey             FR Saginaw Vall        1:00.73 
 14  Bildner, Katie                FR Hillsdale           1:00.89 
 15  Caywood, Becky                FR Hillsdale           1:00.97 
 16  Allen, Leah                   JR Ashland             1:01.50 
 17  Ohora, Brittany               FR Northwood           1:01.82 
 18  Rotter, Becky                 FR Northern Mic        1:02.12 
 19  Mays, Jasmine                 JR Hillsdale           1:02.77 
 20  Dobbin, Kristina              JR Northwood           1:04.26 
 21  Pierce, Nicholle              FR Michigan Tec        1:04.51 
 22  Williams, Rachael             SO Northern Mic        1:04.55 
 23  Baril, Arin                   FR Lake Superio        1:05.50 
 24  Williams, Jazmin              SR Hillsdale                NT 
 25  Yancho, Nichole               SO Hillsdale                NT 
 26  Geerer, Elizabeth             JR Michigan Tec             NT 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Horn, Joe                     JR Ashland               46.91 
  2  Lamar, Cory                   FR Ashland               46.94 
  3  Smithey, Curtis               SO Findlay               47.18 
  4  Smith, Edwin                  SR Ashland               47.85 
  5  Krout, Jared                  SR Hillsdale             47.96 
  6  Schaible, Greg                JR Findlay               48.72 
  7  Price, Justin                 SO Ferris State          48.77 
  8  Colvin, Dominic               FR Tiffin                48.79 
  9  Bellanco, Nick                SR Ashland               49.19 
 10  Granger, Cyrus                SO Ashland               49.42 
 11  Davis, Darius                 FR Northwood             49.45 
 12  Herring, Marvis               FR Grand Valley          49.50 
 13  Rumpf, Craig                  JR Grand Valley          49.53 
 14  Birkholz, Erik                JR Findlay               49.59 
 15  Rock, Troy                    JR Grand Valley          49.62 
 16  Saliga, Nathan                FR Michigan Tec          49.66 
 17  Blunt, Travis                 FR Northwood             49.66 
 18  Meier, Jared                  FR Grand Valley          50.07 
 19  Toran, Bryon                  JR Tiffin                50.21 
 20  Thomas, Spencer               SO Grand Valley          50.21 
 21  Selfe, Jordan                 FR Tiffin                50.35 
 22  Finch, Michael                SO Hillsdale             50.40 
 23  Lowe, Eric                    JR Grand Valley          50.47 
 24  Arnold, Josh                  SO Saginaw Vall          50.69 
 25  Newton, Joey                  FR Tiffin                50.81 
 26  Brandon Jr, Sean              FR Lake Superio          50.95 
 27  Kiss, Shawn                   SR Ashland               51.05 
 28  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood             51.33 
 29  Bareman, Michael              FR Grand Valley          51.36 
 30  Powell, Donovan               SR Tiffin                51.68 
 31  Werner, Scott                 SR Findlay               52.18 
 32  Perkins, Jerry                SO Hillsdale             52.22 
 33  Cedergren, Aaron              JR Michigan Tec          52.24 
 34  Butters, Ian                  JR Northwood             52.87 
 35  Bennett, Marcus               SO Northwood             53.38 
 36  Baldwin, Michael              FR Ferris State          54.09 
 37  Potts, Casey                  FR Northwood             54.64 
 38  Leith, Jordan                 FR Northwood             55.51 
 39  Jones, Michael                FR Northwood             59.28 
 40  Ladner, Doug                  FR Northwood                NT 
 41  Foreman, Gregory              FR Northwood                NT 
 42  Galvan, Nick                  FR Hillsdale                NT 
 43  Ware, Justin                  SO Tiffin                   NT 
 44  Fulton, Will                  SR Northwood                NT 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Chanelle            SO Grand Valley        2:07.68 
  2  Charnigo, Stephanie           SR Findlay             2:10.34 
  3  Shaffer, Jennifer             SO Hillsdale           2:13.61 
  4  Schmitmeyer, Lindsey          JR Findlay             2:14.20 
  5  Shaw, Maria                   SR Tiffin              2:15.40 
  6  Stone, Hannah                 SR Northwood           2:15.95 
  7  Osika, Alyssa                 FR Ferris State        2:16.34 
  8  Zimmermann, Christine         SO Findlay             2:16.96 
  9  Hendershot, Maegan            SR Northern Mic        2:17.83 
 10  Alfredson, Katie              SR Grand Valley        2:17.87 
 11  Allen, Leah                   JR Ashland             2:18.09 
 12  Kinney, Monica                SO Grand Valley        2:18.09 
 13  Carlson, Kaleigh              FR Grand Valley        2:18.17 
 14  Miller, Rebecca               SO Tiffin              2:18.54 
 15  Stoffel, Stephanie            FR Ashland             2:18.93 
 16  Miller, Janay                 FR Hillsdale           2:19.78 
 17  Meyer, Ashley                 SO Saginaw Vall        2:20.32 
 18  Wright, Alycia                JR Saginaw Vall        2:22.55 
 19  Sterling, Brier               FR Findlay             2:22.61 
 20  Wiemers, Catherine            SO Findlay             2:23.38 
 21  Stolicker, Dana               FR Saginaw Vall        2:23.97 
 22  VanEnkevort, Erin             SR Northern Mic        2:25.41 
 23  Luke, Amy                     SR Hillsdale           2:26.27 
 24  Putt, Amanda                  FR Hillsdale           2:26.87 
 25  Williams, Rachael             SO Northern Mic        2:27.03 
 26  Janutol, Shelby               FR Ferris State        2:28.44 
 27  Budd, Alison                  JR Hillsdale           2:29.68 
 28  Lentz, Noelle                 JR Northwood           2:29.82 
 29  Bruestle, Sydney              SO Michigan Tec        2:30.30 
 30  Murdoch, Megan                FR Northwood           2:30.41 
 31  McConnell, Amanda             SR Ashland             2:30.52 
 32  Brant, Tichelle               FR Tiffin              2:31.76 
 33  Blaauw, Kaylyn                SO Hillsdale           2:32.23 
 34  Lamansky, Katrina             SO Northern Mic        2:33.38 
 35  Geerer, Elizabeth             JR Michigan Tec        2:34.04 
 36  Roth, Mckenzie                FR Ashland             2:34.12 
 37  Madison, Ashley               FR Tiffin              2:34.23 
 38  Rhodes, Heather               FR Northwood           2:34.67 
 39  Mewes, Heather                JR Hillsdale           2:34.91 
 40  Canze, Mary                   FR Northwood           2:35.46 
 41  Anyenya, Gladys               FR Hillsdale           2:36.85 
 42  Creed, Sarah                  JR Ferris State        2:39.96 
 43  Kask, Bria                    FR Michigan Tec        2:44.86 
 44  Millard, Heather              JR Lake Superio        2:54.25 
 45  Botham, Ashley                SO Grand Valley             NT 
 46  Burgess, Lori                 JR Grand Valley             NT 
 47  Casper, Mary Kate             SO Ashland                  NT 
 48  Onweller, Paige               JR Ferris State             NT 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Filipek, Tony                 SR Saginaw Vall        1:50.48 
  2  Richards, Charlie             SR Saginaw Vall        1:51.95 
  3  Hiltner, Max                  JR Ashland             1:52.25 
  4  Gilkerson, Ken                SR Michigan Tec        1:52.29 
  5  Scott, Tom                    FR Ashland             1:52.89 
  6  Dyer, John                    FR Grand Valley        1:53.09 
  7  Fischer, Jared                SR Northwood           1:53.09 
  8  Body, Marion                  JR Saginaw Vall        1:53.43 
  9  Watson, Sam                   SR Northwood           1:53.45 
 10  Perkins, Jerry                SO Hillsdale           1:54.72 
 11  McKinstry, Shawn              SR Hillsdale           1:55.40 
 12  Miles, Stephen                FR Tiffin              1:55.47 
 13  Bernard, Simon                JR Findlay             1:55.48 
 14  Brown, Austin                 SO Grand Valley        1:55.65 
 15  Mills, Zach                   SO Grand Valley        1:55.89 
 16  Guerra, Joe                   SO Findlay             1:56.17 
 17  Nyang, Simon                  JR Grand Valley        1:56.36 
 18  Lathrop, Zachary              FR Tiffin              1:56.55 
 19  VanDerworp, Joel              SR Hillsdale           1:57.56 
 20  Rasch, Tony                   FR Saginaw Vall        1:57.72 
 21  Anderson, Dylan               FR Michigan Tec        1:57.77 
 22  Hagland, Gary                 FR Ashland             1:58.52 
 23  Lundberg, Thomas              FR Hillsdale           1:58.69 
 24  Phillips, Eric                FR Grand Valley        1:58.86 
 25  Volk, Dan                     JR Ferris State        1:59.30 
 26  Watts, Sylvester              FR Tiffin              1:59.54 
 27  Wysong, Jeff                  SO Hillsdale           1:59.64 
 28  Walthour, Colin               SO Findlay             1:59.89 
 29  Gilmore, Derek                SR Hillsdale           2:01.73 
 30  Bowers, Lucas                 SO Ashland             2:02.20 
 31  Freed, Donnie                 SO Hillsdale           2:02.84 
 32  Budd, Andrew                  SR Hillsdale           2:03.04 
 33  Waskiewicz, Dan               JR Northwood           2:03.07 
 34  Wejrowski, Tyler              SO Northwood           2:03.50 
 35  Johnson, Marcus               SR Tiffin              2:04.04 
 36  Bartlett, Derrick             FR Ferris State        2:04.09 
 37  Risner, Josh                  JR Hillsdale           2:04.59 
 38  Finch, Michael                SO Hillsdale           2:06.33 
 39  Sieger, Justin                FR Lake Superio        2:06.91 
 40  Dorvilier, Carlvin            FR Ferris State        2:07.64 
 41  Wegert, William               SO Hillsdale           2:07.93 
 42  McPherson, Mike               SO Lake Superio        2:08.88 
 43  Ladner, Doug                  FR Northwood           2:08.94 
 44  Wimmer, Nick                  SO Michigan Tec        2:08.98 
 45  Lawrence, Brandon             SO Northwood           2:09.18 
 46  Weedon, Tyler                 FR Ferris State        2:11.07 
 47  Painter, Nick                 SO Ashland             2:14.37 
 48  Blunt, Travis                 FR Northwood           2:16.05 
 49  Clemens, Brandyn              FR Lake Superio        2:18.04 
 50  Sage, Pat                     SR Grand Valley             NT 
 51  Lowe, Eric                    JR Grand Valley             NT 
 52  Herring, Marvis               FR Grand Valley             NT 
 53  Regal, Matthew                FR Lake Superio             NT 
 54  Rumpf, Craig                  JR Grand Valley             NT 
 55  Chute, Ryan                   FR Ferris State             NT 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kinney, Monica                SO Grand Valley        4:29.36 
  2  Charnigo, Stephanie           SR Findlay             4:30.58 
  3  Creutz, Eileen                JR Grand Valley        4:33.93 
  4  Stone, Hannah                 SR Northwood           4:34.57 
  5  Botham, Ashley                SO Grand Valley        4:36.76 
  6  Nowak, Julia                  SO Grand Valley        4:38.61 
  7  Stoffel, Stephanie            FR Ashland             4:39.25 
  8  Allen, Leah                   JR Ashland             4:39.76 
  9  Carlson, Kaleigh              FR Grand Valley        4:40.03 
 10  Alfredson, Katie              SR Grand Valley        4:40.47 
 11  Caldwell, Chanelle            SO Grand Valley        4:40.55 
 12  Farson, Amanda                SO Ashland             4:41.93 
 13  Shaffer, Jennifer             SO Hillsdale           4:42.33 
 14  Osika, Alyssa                 FR Ferris State        4:42.88 
 15  Vanderbaan, Shaylee           SO Grand Valley        4:44.01 
 16  Janutol, Shelby               FR Ferris State        4:45.93 
 17  Brunko, Erin                  JR Hillsdale           4:46.07 
 18  Luke, Amy                     SR Hillsdale           4:48.23 
 19  Putt, Amanda                  FR Hillsdale           4:48.97 
 20  Cvengros, Erin                SR Hillsdale           4:50.59 
 21  Sterling, Brier               FR Findlay             4:50.79 
 22  Miller, Rebecca               SO Tiffin              4:51.56 
 23  Onweller, Paige               JR Ferris State        4:54.11 
 24  Meyer, Ashley                 SO Saginaw Vall        4:55.85 
 25  Quick, Ashley                 JR Hillsdale           4:57.14 
 26  Creed, Sarah                  JR Ferris State        4:59.30 
 27  TenKate, Melissa              SO Hillsdale           4:59.50 
 28  Shaw, Maria                   SR Tiffin              5:00.16 
 29  McConnell, Amanda             SR Ashland             5:01.11 
 30  Bruestle, Sydney              SO Michigan Tec        5:01.54 
 31  Winters, Bryn                 SR Ashland             5:01.83 
 32  Josey, Megan                  JR Ferris State        5:03.55 
 33  Kiilunen, Nikki               FR Michigan Tec        5:06.45 
 34  Kiilunen, Nora                FR Northern Mic        5:06.89 
 35  Craig, Tricia                 JR Ashland             5:08.51 
 36  Roth, Mckenzie                FR Ashland             5:09.02 
 37  Frasier, Francesca            JR Hillsdale           5:11.50 
 38  Kohler, Cassandra             SO Tiffin              5:11.66 
 39  Donaldson, Kristen            FR Ashland             5:12.49 
 40  Lentz, Noelle                 JR Northwood           5:14.88 
 41  Casper, Mary Kate             SO Ashland             5:18.83 
 42  Dams, Justine                 JR Ashland             5:21.13 
 43  James, Blaire                 SR Northwood           5:33.83 
 44  Murdoch, Megan                FR Northwood           5:36.64 
 45  Bowen, Emily                  SR Lake Superio        6:10.65 
 46  Smith, Courtney               SR Lake Superio             NT 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emmorey, Tyler                JR Grand Valley        3:49.17 
  2  Richards, Ben                 SR Saginaw Vall        3:52.87 
  3  Nordquist, Jeff               SO Grand Valley        3:53.03 
  4  Watson, Sam                   SR Northwood           3:53.36 
  5  Hiltner, Max                  JR Ashland             3:53.48 
  6  Stone, Derek                  SR Saginaw Vall        3:53.93 
  7  Manby, Jon                    FR Grand Valley        3:55.35 
  8  Nyang, Simon                  JR Grand Valley        3:56.44 
  9  Secor, Jacob                  SO Hillsdale           3:58.44 
 10  Body, Marion                  JR Saginaw Vall        3:59.34 
 11  Stratman, Matt                SO Ashland             3:59.35 
 12  Wysong, Jeff                  SO Hillsdale           3:59.73 
 13  Ralston, Alex                 JR Hillsdale           3:59.76 
 14  Chute, Ryan                   FR Ferris State        3:59.90 
 15  Sage, Pat                     SR Grand Valley        4:00.09 
 16  O'Neil, Dominique             JR Tiffin              4:01.71 
 17  Mangieri, Michael             SR Ferris State        4:02.18 
 18  Walsh, Peter                  FR Hillsdale           4:02.75 
 19  Bassett, Jeff                 FR Grand Valley        4:03.20 
 20  Brown, Austin                 SO Grand Valley        4:03.60 
 21  Lathrop, Zachary              FR Tiffin              4:04.15 
 22  Best, Alex                    SO Ferris State        4:06.24 
 23  Gilmore, Derek                SR Hillsdale           4:06.62 
 24  Schafer, Chris                JR Michigan Tec        4:07.54 
 25  Wegert, William               SO Hillsdale           4:08.50 
 26  Crossman, Tyler               SO Ferris State        4:09.21 
 27  Scott, Tom                    FR Ashland             4:09.57 
 28  Jagielski, Tim                SO Hillsdale           4:09.63 
 29  Wysong, Charles               JR Hillsdale           4:11.24 
 30  Kuhl, Jeffrey                 FR Lake Superio        4:11.26 
 31  Deuel, Britton                SR Hillsdale           4:13.31 
 32  Hagland, Gary                 FR Ashland             4:13.66 
 33  Frey, Alex                    FR Tiffin              4:13.69 
 34  Weedon, Tyler                 FR Ferris State        4:15.12 
 35  Koivisto, Karl                FR Michigan Tec        4:15.82 
 36  Toth, Alex                    SO Ashland             4:15.82 
 37  Perkins, Jerry                SO Hillsdale           4:16.01 
 38  Slate, Jordan                 FR Ferris State        4:16.53 
 39  Wimmer, Nick                  SO Michigan Tec        4:17.13 
 40  Budd, Andrew                  SR Hillsdale           4:18.22 
 41  Wejrowski, Tyler              SO Northwood           4:18.42 
 42  Goodspeed, Grant              FR Northwood           4:18.56 
 43  Pease, Lucas                  JR Lake Superio        4:18.56 
 44  Volk, Dan                     JR Ferris State        4:18.66 
 45  Kilpela, Jonathon             FR Michigan Tec        4:20.56 
 46  Childs, Derek                 JR Ferris State        4:21.30 
 47  Brushaber, Jacob              FR Lake Superio        4:21.59 
 48  Reynolds, Brian               SR Ferris State        4:22.34 
 49  Beard, Michael                SO Northwood           4:27.68 
 50  Souder, Jeremy                SR Tiffin              4:28.61 
 51  Reivydas, Vytas               JR Hillsdale           4:29.28 
 52  Campbell, Andrew              FR Ferris State        4:29.61 
 53  Mix, Tobias                   FR Hillsdale           4:36.55 
 54  Omara, Sean                   SO Lake Superio        4:39.81 
 55  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood           5:07.20 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Creutz, Eileen                JR Grand Valley       16:40.99 
  2  Maceratini, Megan             JR Grand Valley       16:45.91 
  3  Kolin, Amy                    JR Grand Valley       16:46.01 
  4  Nowak, Julia                  SO Grand Valley       17:03.12 
  5  Ardingo, Lynsey               SR Grand Valley       17:23.60 
  6  Brunko, Erin                  JR Hillsdale          17:25.07 
  7  Vanderbaan, Shaylee           SO Grand Valley       17:27.28 
  8  Quick, Ashley                 JR Hillsdale          17:28.40 
  9  Rudd, Anna                    FR Ferris State       17:33.67 
 10  Cvengros, Erin                SR Hillsdale          17:43.26 
 11  Farson, Amanda                SO Ashland            17:44.68 
 12  Selhorst, Abbie               SO Ashland            17:49.88 
 13  Gregory, Ashley               JR Ashland            17:52.39 
 14  Scott, Katie                  SR Saginaw Vall       18:16.26 
 15  McHenry, Katherine            SO Findlay            18:16.91 
 16  Winters, Bryn                 SR Ashland            18:27.57 
 17  TenKate, Melissa              SO Hillsdale          18:33.64 
 18  Calvelage, Erin               SO Findlay            18:34.12 
 19  Roache, Amanda                SR Saginaw Vall       18:38.42 
 20  Josey, Megan                  JR Ferris State       18:42.60 
 21  Reese, Carly                  FR Tiffin             18:44.01 
 22  Robinson, Libby               SR Saginaw Vall       18:50.22 
 23  Gabl, Marion                  JR Hillsdale          18:58.64 
 24  Stockmaster, Tracey           JR Findlay            19:08.65 
 25  Donaldson, Kristen            FR Ashland            19:09.62 
 26  Peacock, Felicia              FR Ferris State       19:11.05 
 27  Kiesel, Heidi                 JR Tiffin             19:11.45 
 28  Daughters, Jessica            JR Ashland            19:11.50 
 29  Dams, Justine                 JR Ashland            19:12.30 
 30  Woitas, Rita                  FR Northern Mic       19:26.05 
 31  McGuire, Jordan               FR Ferris State       19:30.30 
 32  White, Lauren                 JR Ashland            19:37.93 
 33  Kiilunen, Nikki               FR Michigan Tec       19:46.98 
 34  Magner, Abigail               FR Findlay            19:53.16 
 35  Nowak, Kayla                  SO Lake Superio       20:10.42 
 36  Burch, Gena                   FR Hillsdale          20:19.30 
 37  Frost, Kerry                  SO Hillsdale          20:45.97 
 38  Schneider, Amanda             FR Hillsdale          20:46.35 
 39  Lynch, Hilary                 SO Northwood          20:47.45 
 40  Smith, Alyse                  SR Lake Superio       22:56.78 
 41  Craig, Tricia                 JR Ashland                  NT 
 42  Hoklas, Kirsten               JR Northern Mic             NT 
 43  Leyder, Stacy                 SR Lake Superio             NT 
 44  Lentz, Noelle                 JR Northwood                NT 
 45  Schultz, Kristen              JR Northern Mic             NT 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zielinski, Paul               SO Grand Valley       14:31.61 
  2  Toth, Ryan                    SO Grand Valley       14:35.32 
  3  Manby, Jon                    FR Grand Valley       14:37.44 
  4  Mangieri, Michael             SR Ferris State       14:43.51 
  5  Secor, Jacob                  SO Hillsdale          14:47.37 
  6  Johnson, Cameron              SO Ashland            14:47.54 
  7  O'Neil, Dominique             JR Tiffin             14:51.04 
  8  Stratman, Matt                SO Ashland            14:58.38 
  9  Fuelling, Stephen             FR Grand Valley       15:00.58 
 10  Bumb, Jason                   JR Tiffin             15:00.63 
 11  Crossman, Tyler               SO Ferris State       15:08.49 
 12  Howse, Timothy                SR Hillsdale          15:09.80 
 13  Jagielski, Tim                SO Hillsdale          15:16.63 
 14  Genther, Steve                SR Saginaw Vall       15:17.34 
 15  Faerber, Kyle                 SR Tiffin             15:20.41 
 16  Stetter, Brian                SO Michigan Tec       15:21.29 
 17  VanDerworp, Joel              SR Hillsdale          15:23.01 
 18  Kirwen, Jordan                SO Findlay            15:24.03 
 19  Seaver, Cortland              SR Saginaw Vall       15:24.09 
 20  Best, Alex                    SO Ferris State       15:26.77 
 21  Wolfe, Craig                  SR Findlay            15:27.01 
 22  Silversmith, David            FR Ferris State       15:31.20 
 23  Deuel, Britton                SR Hillsdale          15:35.27 
 24  Childs, Derek                 JR Ferris State       15:37.15 
 25  Johnson, Colton               FR Ashland            15:37.87 
 26  Eccleston, Jordan             SO Hillsdale          15:39.08 
 27  Baade, Greg                   SO Saginaw Vall       15:39.23 
 28  Reynolds, Brian               SR Ferris State       15:42.29 
 29  Kuhl, Jeffrey                 FR Lake Superio       15:43.98 
 30  Chute, Ryan                   FR Ferris State       15:45.77 
 31  Wilson, Jeff                  SR Saginaw Vall       15:47.83 
 32  Kraus, Derek                  SR Northwood          15:48.86 
 33  Ralston, Alex                 JR Hillsdale          15:49.06 
 34  Blaauw, Cameron               SO Hillsdale          15:49.37 
 35  Schafer, Chris                JR Michigan Tec       15:51.96 
 36  Campbell, Andrew              FR Ferris State       15:56.87 
 37  Freed, Donnie                 SO Hillsdale          15:59.19 
 38  Yoder, Ryan                   SR Ashland            16:03.14 
 39  Bonecutter, Jared             FR Ashland            16:05.04 
 40  Kilpela, Jonathon             FR Michigan Tec       16:08.16 
 41  Bender, Sam                   JR Hillsdale          16:13.57 
 42  Swain, Robert                 FR Lake Superio       16:17.40 
 43  Hoover, Jake                  JR Lake Superio       16:21.63 
 44  Gilmore, Derek                SR Hillsdale          16:23.62 
 45  Bates, Stephen                FR Lake Superio       16:27.71 
 46  Mayday, Michael               SO Hillsdale          16:28.00 
 47  Velasco, Luis                 FR Findlay            16:33.59 
 48  Beard, Michael                SO Northwood          16:46.93 
 49  Ackerman, Scott               FR Ashland            16:55.31 
 50  Lochner, Bob                  JR Hillsdale          17:22.59 
 51  Franley, Keenan               SO Ashland            17:42.83 
 52  Grime, Brian                  SO Tiffin                   NT 
 53  Wejrowski, Tyler              SO Northwood                NT 
 54  Goodspeed, Grant              FR Northwood                NT 
 55  Isaacson, Jake                FR Grand Valley             NT 
 56  Emmorey, Tyler                JR Grand Valley             NT 
 57  Collins, Braxton              SO Northwood                NT 
 58  Witt, Anthony                 SO Grand Valley             NT 
 59  Watson, Sam                   SR Northwood                NT 
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ardingo, Lynsey               SR Grand Valley       35:45.61 
  2  Parks, Sara                   SO Grand Valley       36:42.46 
  3  Gregory, Ashley               JR Ashland            36:56.85 
  4  Selhorst, Abbie               SO Ashland            38:25.24 
  5  Winters, Bryn                 SR Ashland            38:30.51 
  6  Pittoors, Megan               SO Saginaw Vall       38:44.87 
  7  Hollerbach, Jean              SO Saginaw Vall       38:54.43 
  8  Robinson, Libby               SR Saginaw Vall       39:05.26 
  9  Smith, Jill                   JR Michigan Tec       39:38.00 
 10  Springer-Wilson, Alison       JR Michigan Tec       39:38.10 
 11  Burch, Gena                   FR Hillsdale          39:47.04 
 12  Daughters, Jessica            JR Ashland            40:10.60 
 13  Donaldson, Kristen            FR Ashland            40:14.46 
 14  White, Lauren                 JR Ashland            40:56.52 
 15  Gabl, Marion                  JR Hillsdale          41:06.17 
 16  Casey, Erin                   JR Tiffin                   NT 
 17  Krob, Jess                    JR Northern Mic             NT 
 18  Reese, Carly                  FR Tiffin                   NT 
 19  Borns, Leah                   JR Grand Valley             NT 
 20  Gryniewicz, Sarah             JR Grand Valley             NT 
 21  Stockmaster, Tracey           JR Findlay                  NT 
 22  Wolter, Theresa               FR Grand Valley             NT 
 23  Fitch, Lauren                 JR Grand Valley             NT 
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zielinski, Paul               SO Grand Valley       29:37.18 
  2  Genther, Steve                SR Saginaw Vall       30:06.82 
  3  Witt, Anthony                 SO Grand Valley       30:07.25 
  4  Ekel, Nick                    SO Saginaw Vall       30:25.01 
  5  Knisely, Nathan               SO Grand Valley       30:28.73 
  6  Faasse, Ross                  SR Grand Valley       30:35.54 
  7  Johnson, Cameron              SO Ashland            30:36.14 
  8  Seaver, Cortland              SR Saginaw Vall       30:58.14 
  9  Bumb, Jason                   JR Tiffin             31:12.18 
 10  Stetter, Brian                SO Michigan Tec       31:32.77 
 11  Noble, Tyler                  FR Saginaw Vall       31:50.52 
 12  Silversmith, David            FR Ferris State       31:53.84 
 13  Kraus, Derek                  SR Northwood          32:10.99 
 14  Featheringill, Ricky          SR Ashland            32:11.54 
 15  Eccleston, Josh               SO Hillsdale          33:05.92 
 16  Anderson, Kyle                SO Tiffin             33:38.35 
 17  Rader, Nick                   JR Tiffin             33:46.99 
 18  Bedbury, Nick                 SO Michigan Tec       33:51.39 
 19  Swain, Robert                 FR Lake Superio       33:58.62 
 20  Kentner, Scott                JR Michigan Tec       34:00.90 
 21  Bonecutter, Jared             FR Ashland            34:12.39 
 22  Bates, Stephen                FR Lake Superio       34:35.41 
 23  Hagland, Tim                  JR Ashland            35:18.25 
 24  Althaus, Andrew               FR Lake Superio       35:40.32 
 25  Eddy, David                   SR Tiffin             35:50.31 
 26  Tchokreff, Dion               SO Lake Superio       36:19.97 
 27  Campbell, Andrew              FR Ferris State             NT 
 28  Johnson, Colton               FR Ashland                  NT 
 29  Grime, Brian                  SO Tiffin                   NT 
 30  Stratman, Matt                SO Ashland                  NT 
 31  Bender, Sam                   JR Hillsdale                NT 
 32  Isaacson, Jake                FR Grand Valley             NT 
 33  Fuelling, Stephen             FR Grand Valley             NT 
 34  Howse, Timothy                SR Hillsdale                NT 
 35  Lucas, Dan                    SO Grand Valley             NT 
 36  Gumz, Tim                     FR Grand Valley             NT 
 37  Blaauw, Cameron               SO Hillsdale                NT 
 38  Wyzlic, Luke                  JR Michigan Tec             NT 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Clay, Raven                   SO Findlay               13.66 
  2  Wheat, Candice                SR Grand Valley          13.68 
  3  Hull, Jade                    SO Grand Valley          14.37 
  4  Roth, Lisa                    JR Ashland               14.40 
  5  Bourne, Cheryl                SO Ashland               15.05 
  6  Cross, Emily                  SR Ferris State          15.10 
  7  Kawiecki, Sarah               SO Saginaw Vall          15.19 
  8  Fonseca, Danielle             SR Grand Valley          15.20 
  9  Franklin, Bailey              SO Northern Mic          15.27 
 10  Bassitt, Kendra               FR Ashland               15.35 
 11  Triner, Amber                 JR Grand Valley          15.37 
 12  Pittman, Katelyn              SO Grand Valley          15.40 
 13  Hunt, Kathryn                 SR Hillsdale             15.43 
 14  Roberts, Samantha             SO Saginaw Vall          15.49 
 15  Rockwell, Danae               FR Findlay               15.77 
 16  Christensen, Melissa          SO Northern Mic          15.77 
 17  Ellks, Kayla                  FR Tiffin                15.80 
 18  Wilford, Elizabeth            SO Saginaw Vall          16.04 
 19  Rhodes, Heather               FR Northwood             16.99 
 20  Powelson, Caili               FR Northwood             17.06 
 21  Eberhart, Clementine          FR Hillsdale             17.33 
 22  Tucker, Erin                  JR Michigan Tec          17.36 
 23  Hahn, Stephanie               SO Northern Mic          17.89 
 24  Valentine, Niki               FR Ashland               18.63 
 25  Yancho, Adrianna              FR Hillsdale             22.49 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brant, Ramone                 SR Tiffin                14.45 
  2  Bennett, Marcus               SO Northwood             14.56 
  3  Brown, Ryan                   SO Grand Valley          14.72 
  4  Dunson, Alan                  JR Ashland               14.82 
  5  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood             15.01 
  6  Krohn, Carsten                SO Ashland               15.07 
  7  Washington, Wesley            SO Ashland               15.09 
  8  Latz, Joey                    SR Grand Valley          15.11 
  9  Sullins, Calvin               FR Saginaw Vall          15.19 
 10  Moore, Andrew                 SO Tiffin                15.39 
 11  Sanders, Timothy              FR Findlay               15.55 
 12  Granger, Cyrus                SO Ashland               15.66 
 13  Beidelscheis, Jason           FR Ashland               15.80 
 14  Alexander, Jacob              FR Grand Valley          15.85 
 15  McKenzie, Michael             JR Ashland               16.02 
 16  Cook, Ryan                    FR Hillsdale             16.29 
 17  Lawton, Ibrahim               FR Northwood             16.54 
 18  Preczewski, John              JR Lake Superio          16.56 
 19  Menard, Dillion               FR Lake Superio          16.58 
 20  Walch, Kyle                   FR Ferris State          16.88 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fonseca, Danielle             SR Grand Valley        1:00.69 
  2  Williams, Jazmin              SR Hillsdale           1:01.17 
  3  Nozime, Kirsten               SR Grand Valley        1:01.94 
  4  Roth, Lisa                    JR Ashland             1:02.55 
  5  Hull, Jade                    SO Grand Valley        1:02.97 
  6  Kawiecki, Sarah               SO Saginaw Vall        1:03.54 
  7  Roberts, Samantha             SO Saginaw Vall        1:04.17 
  8  Simonson, Katherine           SO Northwood           1:05.54 
  9  Pittman, Katelyn              SO Grand Valley        1:06.47 
 10  Dobbin, Kristina              JR Northwood           1:06.90 
 11  Mays, Jasmine                 JR Hillsdale           1:07.86 
 12  Rockwell, Danae               FR Findlay             1:08.11 
 13  Granquist, Brooke             FR Northern Mic        1:08.41 
 14  Rupert, Brittaney             SO Tiffin              1:08.94 
 15  VanEnkevort, Erin             SR Northern Mic        1:09.05 
 16  Siegfried, Kirsten            FR Tiffin              1:11.56 
 17  West, Colby                   FR Northern Mic        1:12.42 
 18  McManus, Amanda               FR Northwood           1:15.78 
 19  Valentine, Niki               FR Ashland             1:19.32 
 20  Benjamin, Erin                FR Hillsdale                NT 
 21  Caldwell, Kayla               FR Hillsdale                NT 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dunson, Alan                  JR Ashland               53.51 
  2  Granger, Cyrus                SO Ashland               53.78 
  3  Washington, Wesley            SO Ashland               54.57 
  4  Kwasnik, Rick                 JR Grand Valley          54.79 
  5  Brown, Ryan                   SO Grand Valley          55.33 
  6  Moore, Andrew                 SO Tiffin                55.65 
  7  Sanders, Timothy              FR Findlay               55.97 
  8  Pavlak, Jeremiah              FR Grand Valley          56.28 
  9  Bernard, Simon                JR Findlay               56.46 
 10  Ladner, Doug                  FR Northwood             56.54 
 11  Shelnick, Jason               SR Tiffin                57.06 
 12  Sullins, Calvin               FR Saginaw Vall          57.09 
 13  McKenzie, Michael             JR Ashland               57.88 
 14  Preczewski, John              JR Lake Superio          58.46 
 15  Kanu, Anthony                 FR Grand Valley          58.54 
 16  Jones, Michael                FR Northwood             59.37 
 17  Saylor Jr, DJ                 FR Northwood             59.96 
 18  Potts, Casey                  FR Northwood           1:00.30 
 19  Alexander, Jacob              FR Grand Valley        1:04.04 
 20  Galvan, Nick                  FR Hillsdale                NT 
 21  Finch, Michael                SO Hillsdale                NT 
 22  Top, Derek                    SO Hillsdale                NT 
 23  Krout, Jared                  SR Hillsdale                NT 
 24  Cook, Ryan                    FR Hillsdale                NT 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McDonald, Karie               SO Grand Valley       10:36.22 
  2  Winchester, Rebecca           JR Grand Valley       10:44.97 
  3  Vickers, Jessie               JR Grand Valley       10:57.73 
  4  Calvelage, Erin               SO Findlay            10:59.65 
  5  Hosie, Rachel                 FR Findlay            11:20.43 
  6  Crowley, Kelly                SO Grand Valley       11:21.54 
  7  Schultz, Kristen              JR Northern Mic       11:29.20 
  8  Roache, Amanda                SR Saginaw Vall       11:52.56 
  9  Frasier, Francesca            JR Hillsdale          11:53.29 
 10  Sprunger, Ashley              FR Findlay            12:05.28 
 11  McConnell, Amanda             SR Ashland            12:18.74 
 12  Nowak, Kayla                  SO Lake Superio       12:36.97 
 13  Stempihar, Elizabeth          JR Michigan Tec       13:29.69 
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emmorey, Tyler                JR Grand Valley        8:56.62 
  2  Nordquist, Jeff               SO Grand Valley        9:03.34 
  3  Wysong, Charles               JR Hillsdale           9:16.42 
  4  Denner, Aaron                 SO Grand Valley        9:25.57 
  5  Isaacson, Jake                FR Grand Valley        9:27.59 
  6  Wetters, Jon                  SO Saginaw Vall        9:39.76 
  7  Steavenson, Ben               FR Grand Valley        9:45.02 
  8  Hoover, Jake                  JR Lake Superio        9:46.97 
  9  Tweed, Kyle                   SR Findlay             9:48.68 
 10  Collins, Braxton              SO Northwood           9:54.66 
 11  Bumb, Jason                   JR Tiffin              9:57.24 
 12  Eblin, Mike                   JR Tiffin              9:59.49 
 13  Oleski, Zachary               FR Grand Valley       10:04.88 
 14  Wysong, Jeff                  SO Hillsdale          10:05.09 
 15  Lloyd, Brock                  FR Tiffin             10:08.10 
 16  Majoy, Timothy                FR Findlay            10:08.42 
 17  Freed, Donnie                 SO Hillsdale          10:10.19 
 18  Neshkoff, Steve               FR Ferris State       10:12.48 
 19  Oglesby, Mackenzie            SO Lake Superio       10:16.61 
 20  Wegert, William               SO Hillsdale          10:18.89 
 21  Goodspeed, Grant              FR Northwood          10:57.23 
 22  Feravich, Alex                FR Lake Superio       10:59.09 
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hillsdale  'A'                                         46.79 
  2  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                  47.30 
  3  Ashland  'A'                                           48.24 
  4  Northern Michigan  'A'                                 48.76 
  5  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                    49.58 
  6  Findlay  'A'                                           49.76 
  7  Northwood  'A'                                         49.83 
  8  Tiffin  'A'                                            50.40 
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashland  'A'                                           41.29 
  2  Hillsdale  'A'                                         41.30 
  3  Northwood  'A'                                         41.56 
  4  Findlay  'A'                                           41.97 
  5  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                  42.10 
  6  Tiffin  'A'                                            42.25 
  7  Lake Superior State  'A'                               42.44 
  8  Michigan Tech  'A'                                     43.21 
  9  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                    43.57 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                3:42.38 
  2  Findlay  'A'                                         3:50.87 
  3  Ashland  'A'                                         3:53.00 
  4  Hillsdale  'A'                                       3:54.28 
  5  Ferris State  'A'                                    4:04.04 
  6  Northern Michigan  'A'                               4:07.73 
  7  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                  4:11.25 
  8  Tiffin  'A'                                          4:13.54 
  9  Northwood  'A'                                       4:15.89 
 10  Michigan Tech  'A'                                   4:29.35 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashland  'A'                                         3:11.11 
  2  Findlay  'A'                                         3:11.63 
  3  Grand Valley St.  'A'                                3:16.39 
  4  Hillsdale  'A'                                       3:17.74 
  5  Tiffin  'A'                                          3:20.04 
  6  Northwood  'A'                                       3:22.43 
  7  Michigan Tech  'A'                                   3:22.49 
  8  Saginaw Valley  'A'                                  3:24.08 
  9  Lake Superior State  'A'                             3:27.79 
 10  Ferris State  'A'                                    3:28.47 
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kacsandi, Abby                JR Ashland               1.75m 
  2  Doyen, Maegan                 SR Grand Valley          1.72m 
  3  Yancho, Adrianna              FR Hillsdale             1.68m 
  4  Franklin, Bailey              SO Northern Mic          1.65m 
  5  Gill, Meghan                  SO Tiffin                1.64m 
  6  Cross, Emily                  SR Ferris State          1.63m 
  7  Fuller, Jennifer              FR Grand Valley          1.62m 
  8  Rhodes, Heather               FR Northwood             1.60m 
  9  Winiarski, Katie              SO Lake Superio          1.60m 
 10  Jones, Sara                   FR Saginaw Vall          1.55m 
 11  Patton, Taylor                JR Lake Superio          1.55m 
 12  Kelly, Laura                  FR Findlay               1.53m 
 13  Thomas, Brittany              FR Findlay               1.53m 
 14  Grimes, Bethany               FR Findlay               1.53m 
 15  Hunt, Kathryn                 SR Hillsdale             1.50m 
 16  Theisen, Jenny                JR Northwood             1.49m 
 17  Granquist, Brooke             FR Northern Mic          1.44m 
 18  Leutheuser, Clara             SO Hillsdale                NH 
 19  Brunk, Katherine              FR Hillsdale                NH 
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vales, Cory                   SO Findlay               2.08m 
  2  LeFlore, Travis               SO Tiffin                2.08m 
  3  Miller, Nate                  SR Grand Valley          2.03m 
  4  Maag, Eric                    SO Tiffin                2.00m 
  5  Cooper, Nate                  SO Ashland               2.00m 
  6  Gibbons, John                 FR Grand Valley          1.88m 
  7  Iott, John                    FR Grand Valley          1.87m 
  8  Preczewski, John              JR Lake Superio          1.85m 
  9  Allen, Antoine                FR Tiffin                1.82m 
 10  Perkins, Monte                SR Northwood             1.77m 
 11  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood             1.75m 
 12  Thornton, Robert              JR Northwood             1.65m 
 13  Sullins, Calvin               FR Saginaw Vall             NH 
 14  Bennett, Marcus               SO Northwood                NH 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Caldwell, Kayla               FR Hillsdale             3.85m 
  2  Kuksa, Jocelyn                SO Grand Valley          3.80m 
  3  Kettelhut, Christi            SR Grand Valley          3.77m 
  4  McKerchie, Emily              SO Grand Valley          3.67m 
  5  Wilford, Elizabeth            SO Saginaw Vall          3.51m 
  6  Reynolds, Amy                 FR Grand Valley          3.37m 
  7  Westphal, Stacey              JR Saginaw Vall          3.35m 
  8  Pindar, Alyssa                FR Saginaw Vall          3.31m 
  9  Beamer, Kelly                 SR Findlay               3.30m 
 10  Diebold, Karin                SR Northern Mic          3.25m 
 11  Schewe, Jessica               SO Ferris State          3.15m 
 12  Henris, Kelly                 JR Saginaw Vall          3.11m 
 13  King, Kristen                 FR Tiffin                2.74m 
 14  Radeff, Sarah                 FR Ashland               2.74m 
 15  Buhr, Nicole                  FR Ashland                  NH 
 16  Hubbard, Caitlyn              SO Hillsdale                NH 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Gordeneer, Matt               SR Grand Valley          4.85m 
  2  Miller, Lee                   SO Tiffin                4.75m 
  3  Burns, Greg                   SR Ferris State          4.75m 
  4  Dennis, Quinton               JR Grand Valley          4.70m 
  5  Robinson, Robert              SO Ashland               4.63m 
  6  Shockey, Shane                JR Findlay               4.61m 
  7  Ehrman, Chris                 JR Findlay               4.55m 
  8  Leland, Kevin                 FR Grand Valley          4.45m 
  9  Grob, Tyler                   FR Saginaw Vall          4.45m 
 10  Boyd, Alex                    JR Tiffin                4.35m 
 11  Fisher, Travis                SO Grand Valley          4.30m 
 12  Wilkins, Aaron                JR Saginaw Vall          4.25m 
 13  Goetz, Elliott                SO Findlay               4.01m 
 14  Trombley, Justin              SR Ferris State          4.00m 
 15  Leppek, Joe                   SR Ferris State          3.85m 
 16  Hecksel, Ryan                 FR Ferris State          3.70m 
 17  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood             3.30m 
 18  Krohn, Carsten                SO Ashland                  NH 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Abbott, Steph                 JR Ashland               5.76m 
  2  Bourne, Cheryl                SO Ashland               5.72m 
  3  Roth, Lisa                    JR Ashland               5.62m 
  4  Rankin, Lydia                 FR Ashland               5.52m 
  5  Ellks, Kayla                  FR Tiffin                5.48m 
  6  Cansino, Circe                JR Hillsdale             5.46m 
  7  Franklin, Bailey              SO Northern Mic          5.36m 
  8  Kidder, Ana                   SO Ashland               5.34m 
  9  Watson, Amanda                FR Northwood             5.24m 
 10  Kacsandi, Abby                JR Ashland               5.20m 
 11  Hunt, Kathryn                 SR Hillsdale             5.20m 
 12  Granquist, Brooke             FR Northern Mic          5.17m 
 13  Lemanski, Aileen              FR Grand Valley          5.11m 
 14  Yancho, Nichole               SO Hillsdale             5.09m 
 15  Bildner, Katie                FR Hillsdale             5.00m 
 16  Powelson, Caili               FR Northwood             4.90m 
 17  Humphries, Cathryn            FR Hillsdale             4.87m 
 18  Christensen, Melissa          SO Northern Mic          4.87m 
 19  Rhodes, Heather               FR Northwood             4.09m 
 20  Thomas, Sarah                 SR Ferris State          4.01m 
 21  Caldwell, Kayla               FR Hillsdale                ND 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Krout, Jared                  SR Hillsdale             7.49m 
  2  Allen, Jonathon               JR Lake Superio          7.10m 
  3  Gooch, Paris                  SO Northwood             6.90m 
  4  Allen, Antoine                FR Tiffin                6.85m 
  5  Latz, Joey                    SR Grand Valley          6.78m 
  6  Bennett, Marcus               SO Northwood             6.77m 
  7  Rademacher, Ryan              SR Grand Valley          6.77m 
  8  Logan, Nate                   SR Ashland               6.67m 
  9  Cooper, Nate                  SO Ashland               6.62m 
 10  Harris, Christian             FR Ashland               6.58m 
 11  Cook, Ryan                    FR Hillsdale             6.23m 
 12  Menard, Dillion               FR Lake Superio          6.20m 
 13  LeFlore, Travis               SO Tiffin                6.06m 
 14  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood             5.86m 
 15  Perkins, Monte                SR Northwood             5.85m 
 16  Beidelscheis, Jason           FR Ashland               5.75m 
 17  Wright, Patrick               SO Lake Superio          5.74m 
 18  Top, Derek                    SO Hillsdale                ND 
 19  Holmes, Andre                 SO Hillsdale                ND 
 20  Lawton, Ibrahim               FR Northwood                ND 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kacsandi, Abby                JR Ashland              11.29m 
  2  Franklin, Bailey              SO Northern Mic         11.26m 
  3  Bourne, Cheryl                SO Ashland              11.19m 
  4  Patton, Taylor                JR Lake Superio         10.47m 
  5  Christensen, Melissa          SO Northern Mic         10.46m 
  6  Kaulfersch, Lisa              SR Findlay              10.41m 
  7  Schuler, Kelsey               SO Hillsdale            10.40m 
  8  Driscoll, Kayleen             JR Saginaw Vall         10.37m 
  9  Ellks, Kayla                  FR Tiffin               10.33m 
 10  Winiarski, Katie              SO Lake Superio         10.24m 
 11  Smith, Jessica                FR Grand Valley          9.92m 
 12  Caywood, Becky                FR Hillsdale             9.92m 
 13  Rankin, Lydia                 FR Ashland               9.71m 
 14  Seeland, Sara                 FR Hillsdale             9.67m 
 15  Gallagher, Sarah              FR Lake Superio          9.63m 
 16  Eberhart, Clementine          FR Hillsdale             9.28m 
 17  Bildner, Katie                FR Hillsdale                ND 
 18  Caldwell, Kayla               FR Hillsdale                ND 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Allen, Jonathon               JR Lake Superio         15.46m 
  2  Smith, Nathaniel              JR Grand Valley         13.97m 
  3  Allen, Antoine                FR Tiffin               13.78m 
  4  Metellus, Robert              SR Grand Valley         13.71m 
  5  Sullins, Calvin               FR Saginaw Vall         13.52m 
  6  Wright, Patrick               SO Lake Superio         13.40m 
  7  Top, Derek                    SO Hillsdale            13.10m 
  8  Perkins, Monte                SR Northwood            12.26m 
  9  Cook, Ryan                    FR Hillsdale            11.61m 
 10  Harris, Christian             FR Ashland              11.36m 
 11  Beidelscheis, Jason           FR Ashland                  ND 
 12  Gooch, Paris                  SO Northwood                ND 
 13  Cooper, Nate                  SO Ashland                  ND 
 14  Lawton, Ibrahim               FR Northwood                ND 
 15  Krout, Jared                  SR Hillsdale                ND 
 16  Rademacher, Ryan              SR Grand Valley             ND 
 17  Holmes, Andre                 SO Hillsdale                ND 
 18  Ladner, Doug                  FR Northwood                ND 
 19  Logan, Nate                   SR Ashland                  ND 
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Buresh, Lauren                SO Grand Valley         15.19m 
  2  Ash, Kelly                    SO Ashland              15.13m 
  3  Lockhart, Sam                 FR Grand Valley         14.48m 
  4  Cameron, Kristin              SO Northwood            13.80m 
  5  Huhn, Melanie                 SO Grand Valley         13.28m 
  6  Cooper, Tara                  JR Ashland              13.08m 
  7  Dirksen, Kathy                SO Hillsdale            12.94m 
  8  Vorst, Jessica                FR Findlay              12.93m 
  9  Leckson, Angela               JR Northern Mic         12.92m 
 10  Fox, Emily                    SR Grand Valley         12.82m 
 11  Murphy, Liz                   FR Grand Valley         12.80m 
 12  Walton, Jill                  FR Lake Superio         12.50m 
 13  Buchhop, Gwen                 JR Hillsdale            12.06m 
 14  Lindsey, Laura                SO Lake Superio         11.79m 
 15  Henderson, Chelsea            FR Saginaw Vall         11.71m 
 16  Wiltzius, Molly               SO Michigan Tec         11.37m 
 17  Bigelow, Adrienne             JR Hillsdale            11.13m 
 18  Booms, Kimberlee              JR Lake Superio         10.36m 
 19  Fitzwater, Rachel             JR Tiffin               10.24m 
 20  Kellepourey, Emily            FR Tiffin               10.03m 
 21  Beaman, Mariah                FR Northern Mic          9.99m 
 22  Bogar, Alena                  SO Tiffin                9.95m 
 23  Mason, Julie                  JR Northwood             9.21m 
 24  Rhodes, Heather               FR Northwood             7.61m 
 25  Lafoille, Lauryn              SO Lake Superio             ND 
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Roberts, Kurt                 JR Ashland              18.49m 
  2  Vicars, Derrick               SO Findlay              17.93m 
  3  Armstrong, Matt               SO Grand Valley         17.62m 
  4  Duke, DJ                      FR Ashland              17.53m 
  5  Stiffler, Donny               FR Grand Valley         17.27m 
  6  Evans, Ian                    SR Grand Valley         17.18m 
  7  Maag, Blaine                  SR Ashland              17.11m 
  8  Kurtz, Nathaniel              JR Findlay              16.52m 
  9  Call, Craig                   SO Ashland              16.06m 
 10  Bass, Darren                  FR Findlay              15.99m 
 11  Pemberton, John               SO Tiffin               15.76m 
 12  Harrold, Corey                FR Tiffin               15.60m 
 13  Eno, Kyle                     SO Grand Valley         15.53m 
 14  Dietzel, Kane                 FR Saginaw Vall         14.92m 
 15  Weil, Kurt                    SR Hillsdale            14.88m 
 16  Danehy, Ryan                  FR Tiffin               14.65m 
 17  Borsenik, Craig               JR Northwood            14.45m 
 18  Finney, Brant                 JR Findlay              13.93m 
 19  Falk, Aaron                   SR Hillsdale            13.86m 
 20  Lewis, Cameron                SR Tiffin               13.82m 
 21  Cross, Joe                    JR Northwood            13.46m 
 22  Vandenburg, JJ                SO Ferris State         13.09m 
 23  Riedel, Hans                  FR Lake Superio         12.54m 
 24  Stawowy, Mark                 SO Northwood            12.43m 
 25  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood            12.37m 
 26  Miltenberger, Ethan           FR Michigan Tec         11.88m 
 27  Lelito, Tim                   JR Grand Valley             ND 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cooper, Tara                  JR Ashland              46.88m 
  2  Lockhart, Sam                 FR Grand Valley         46.75m 
  3  Smith, Jamie                  FR Grand Valley         46.04m 
  4  Ash, Kelly                    SO Ashland              45.99m 
  5  Huhn, Melanie                 SO Grand Valley         45.49m 
  6  Buresh, Lauren                SO Grand Valley         43.60m 
  7  Sopher, Katie                 JR Ashland              41.82m 
  8  Cameron, Kristin              SO Northwood            40.78m 
  9  Fogle, Andrea                 SO Ferris State         39.95m 
 10  Walton, Jill                  FR Lake Superio         39.34m 
 11  Joostberns, Amy               SO Ferris State         38.79m 
 12  Squiers, Krista               SR Northern Mic         38.76m 
 13  Dirksen, Kathy                SO Hillsdale            38.75m 
 14  Wiltzius, Molly               SO Michigan Tec         38.45m 
 15  Roach, Cara                   SR Tiffin               38.05m 
 16  Shillito, Casey               SO Hillsdale            37.99m 
 17  King, Kayla                   SR Ashland              37.21m 
 18  Vorst, Jessica                FR Findlay              37.07m 
 19  Mason, Julie                  JR Northwood            35.78m 
 20  Booms, Kimberlee              JR Lake Superio         35.76m 
 21  Marsh, Erica                  FR Saginaw Vall         34.83m 
 22  Beaman, Mariah                FR Northern Mic         34.53m 
 23  Leckson, Angela               JR Northern Mic         34.14m 
 24  Bigelow, Adrienne             JR Hillsdale            34.05m 
 25  Lindsey, Laura                SO Lake Superio         32.67m 
 26  Lafoille, Lauryn              SO Lake Superio         25.72m 
 27  Hahn, Stephanie               SO Northern Mic         22.51m 
 28  Bogar, Alena                  SO Tiffin               22.11m 
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Vicars, Derrick               SO Findlay              53.64m 
  2  Meuleman, Cory                SO Ashland              52.18m 
  3  Maag, Blaine                  SR Ashland              52.05m 
  4  Stiffler, Donny               FR Grand Valley         51.14m 
  5  Borsenik, Craig               JR Northwood            51.11m 
  6  Robinson, Ray                 SR Tiffin               49.43m 
  7  Bosch, Mitch                  SR Grand Valley         48.44m 
  8  Armstrong, Matt               SO Grand Valley         48.33m 
  9  Sniadecki, Chase              JR Ashland              48.21m 
 10  Kurtz, Nathaniel              JR Findlay              48.11m 
 11  Quick, Richard                FR Ashland              47.93m 
 12  Evans, Ian                    SR Grand Valley         45.85m 
 13  Julien, Jason                 JR Michigan Tec         45.63m 
 14  Riedel, Hans                  FR Lake Superio         45.18m 
 15  Cross, Joe                    JR Northwood            45.01m 
 16  Weil, Kurt                    SR Hillsdale            44.87m 
 17  Harrold, Corey                FR Tiffin               44.81m 
 18  Clark, Aaron                  SO Grand Valley         44.71m 
 19  Bass, Darren                  FR Findlay              44.25m 
 20  Falk, Aaron                   SR Hillsdale            44.23m 
 21  Dailey, Justin                JR Hillsdale            42.60m 
 22  Danehy, Ryan                  FR Tiffin               42.55m 
 23  Eno, Kyle                     SO Grand Valley         42.44m 
 24  Finney, Brant                 JR Findlay              42.42m 
 25  Fielden, James                JR Tiffin               40.31m 
 26  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood            38.59m 
 27  Rummel-Chadderdon, Stephen    JR Michigan Tec         37.25m 
 28  Miltenberger, Ethan           FR Michigan Tec         36.51m 
 29  Stawowy, Mark                 SO Northwood            35.44m 
 30  Lelito, Tim                   JR Grand Valley             ND 
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Murphy, Liz                   FR Grand Valley         58.64m 
  2  Cooper, Tara                  JR Ashland              55.63m 
  3  Cameron, Kristin              SO Northwood            55.36m 
  4  Fox, Emily                    SR Grand Valley         53.45m 
  5  Leutheuser, Anna              SR Hillsdale            53.44m 
  6  Squiers, Krista               SR Northern Mic         52.28m 
  7  Depp, Randi                   JR Findlay              50.88m 
  8  Dirksen, Kathy                SO Hillsdale            50.75m 
  9  King, Kayla                   SR Ashland              50.26m 
 10  Sopher, Katie                 JR Ashland              49.35m 
 11  Ash, Kelly                    SO Ashland              48.51m 
 12  Walton, Jill                  FR Lake Superio         48.27m 
 13  Fox, Katelyn                  FR Grand Valley         48.18m 
 14  Jennings, Ashley              SR Findlay              45.02m 
 15  Smith, Jamie                  FR Grand Valley         44.99m 
 16  Booms, Kimberlee              JR Lake Superio         44.96m 
 17  Fitzwater, Rachel             JR Tiffin               44.72m 
 18  Carter, Jo Anne               FR Saginaw Vall         44.43m 
 19  Roach, Cara                   SR Tiffin               43.79m 
 20  Marsh, Erica                  FR Saginaw Vall         43.26m 
 21  Lindsey, Laura                SO Lake Superio         42.58m 
 22  Shillito, Casey               SO Hillsdale            42.30m 
 23  Bigelow, Adrienne             JR Hillsdale            40.56m 
 24  Wiltzius, Molly               SO Michigan Tec         39.79m 
 25  Fogle, Andrea                 SO Ferris State         39.16m 
 26  Nass, Catherine               FR Hillsdale            39.02m 
 27  Price, Nicole                 FR Tiffin               35.29m 
 28  Lafoille, Lauryn              SO Lake Superio         34.88m 
 29  Mason, Julie                  JR Northwood            32.43m 
 30  Beaman, Mariah                FR Northern Mic         31.96m 
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Loughney, Ryan                SO Ashland              65.91m 
  2  Stomps, Jason                 SR Hillsdale            64.90m 
  3  Falk, Aaron                   SR Hillsdale            64.04m 
  4  Jeffery, Mike                 JR Ashland              63.05m 
  5  Sniadecki, Chase              JR Ashland              57.43m 
  6  Dailey, Justin                JR Hillsdale            56.52m 
  7  Vicars, Derrick               SO Findlay              55.87m 
  8  Kurtz, Nathaniel              JR Findlay              55.79m 
  9  Call, Craig                   SO Ashland              55.16m 
 10  Lipski, Clay                  JR Grand Valley         54.83m 
 11  Havrilla, John                JR Tiffin               54.73m 
 12  Bott, Brian                   SO Saginaw Vall         53.29m 
 13  Hill, Nolan                   JR Tiffin               53.24m 
 14  Borsenik, Craig               JR Northwood            53.24m 
 15  Gorley, Andrew                FR Grand Valley         51.77m 
 16  Harrold, Corey                FR Tiffin               50.03m 
 17  Vandenburg, JJ                SO Ferris State         50.02m 
 18  Weil, Kurt                    SR Hillsdale            47.88m 
 19  Cross, Joe                    JR Northwood            47.52m 
 20  Lewis, Cameron                SR Tiffin               43.92m 
 21  Stawowy, Mark                 SO Northwood            43.09m 
 22  Rummel-Chadderdon, Stephen    JR Michigan Tec         41.67m 
 23  Mauris, Charles               SR Ferris State         41.52m 
 24  Lelito, Tim                   JR Grand Valley             ND 
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Buchhop, Gwen                 JR Hillsdale            40.37m 
  2  Leckson, Angela               JR Northern Mic         35.76m 
  3  Leutheuser, Anna              SR Hillsdale            35.70m 
  4  Squiers, Krista               SR Northern Mic         34.83m 
  5  Kellepourey, Emily            FR Tiffin               33.60m 
  6  Cwiek, Christa                FR Ferris State         33.36m 
  7  LeGault-Stranaly, Amelia      FR Saginaw Vall         33.31m 
  8  Wright, Erin                  SR Findlay              33.04m 
  9  Rupert, Brittaney             SO Tiffin               32.82m 
 10  King, Kayla                   SR Ashland              32.54m 
 11  Walton, Jill                  FR Lake Superio         31.62m 
 12  Wright, Brandi                FR Findlay              31.13m 
 13  Beaman, Mariah                FR Northern Mic         31.10m 
 14  Kacsandi, Abby                JR Ashland              30.85m 
 15  Schuler, Kelsey               SO Hillsdale            30.78m 
 16  Hunt, Kathryn                 SR Hillsdale            30.59m 
 17  Sopher, Katie                 JR Ashland              29.54m 
 18  Lindsey, Laura                SO Lake Superio         29.23m 
 19  Siegfried, Kirsten            FR Tiffin               28.97m 
 20  Schmucker, Apryl              FR Hillsdale            28.30m 
 21  Nass, Catherine               FR Hillsdale            26.54m 
 22  Shillito, Casey               SO Hillsdale            23.55m 
 23  Gaskell, Courtney             FR Lake Superio         22.14m 
 24  Yancho, Adrianna              FR Hillsdale            18.02m 
 25  Brunk, Katherine              FR Hillsdale            17.16m 
 26  Rhodes, Heather               FR Northwood            17.13m 
 27  Hahn, Stephanie               SO Northern Mic         15.90m 
 28  Vorst, Jessica                FR Findlay                  ND 
 29  Cameron, Kristin              SO Northwood                ND 
 30  Triner, Amber                 JR Grand Valley             ND 
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Crockett, Cody                SO Findlay              59.28m 
  2  Kreim, Tyler                  SO Ashland              57.85m 
  3  Charbonneau, Benjamin         SO Lake Superio         55.83m 
  4  Krohn, Carsten                SO Ashland              55.74m 
  5  Batonai, Ferenc               FR Grand Valley         55.23m 
  6  Latz, Joey                    SR Grand Valley         52.86m 
  7  Stomps, Jason                 SR Hillsdale            51.36m 
  8  Evans, Ian                    SR Grand Valley         49.56m 
  9  Falk, Aaron                   SR Hillsdale            47.50m 
 10  Bernardi, Stefan              FR Hillsdale            47.35m 
 11  Jakmides, Jeff                JR Ashland              44.95m 
 12  Wilson, Elliot                SO Saginaw Vall         44.84m 
 13  Fordyce, Charles              SO Findlay              43.79m 
 14  Garcia, Logan                 FR Tiffin               43.61m 
 15  McVety, Michael               FR Tiffin               43.43m 
 16  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood            43.37m 
 17  Copeland, Brad                SR Ashland              42.51m 
 18  Menard, Dillion               FR Lake Superio         40.88m 
 19  Omara, Sean                   SO Lake Superio         38.95m 
 20  Horn, Joe                     JR Ashland              38.75m 
 21  Trombley, Justin              SR Ferris State         32.77m 
 22  Clemens, Brandyn              FR Lake Superio         32.30m 
 23  Leppek, Joe                   SR Ferris State         32.20m 
 24  Borsenik, Craig               JR Northwood                ND 
 25  Wolff, Jared                  FR Tiffin                   ND 
 26  Vicars, Derrick               SO Findlay                  ND 
 27  Riedel, Hans                  FR Lake Superio             ND 
 28  Kurtz, Nathaniel              JR Findlay                  ND 
 29  Perkins, Monte                SR Northwood                ND 
 30  Gilmore, Michael              SR Northwood                ND 
 
Event 41  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Roth, Lisa                    JR Ashland                4880 
  2  Kacsandi, Abby                JR Ashland                4463 
  3  Franklin, Bailey              SO Northern Mic           4406 
  4  Bourne, Cheryl                SO Ashland                4312 
  5  McCarthy, Stephanie           SR Grand Valley           3628 
  6  Christensen, Melissa          SO Northern Mic           3619 
  7  Bassitt, Kendra               FR Ashland                3611 
  8  Ellks, Kayla                  FR Tiffin                 3605 
  9  Rhodes, Heather               FR Northwood              3376 
 10  Hunt, Kathryn                 SR Hillsdale              1349 
 11  Yancho, Adrianna              FR Hillsdale               959 
 12  Henderson, Chelsea            FR Saginaw Vall             NP 
 13  Powelson, Caili               FR Northwood                NP 
 14  Lemanski, Aileen              FR Grand Valley             NP 
 15  Theisen, Jenny                JR Northwood                NP 
 16  Leutheuser, Clara             SO Hillsdale                NP 
 
Event 42  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Bill                   SR Northwood              6051 
  2  Krohn, Carsten                SO Ashland                5987 
  3  Logan, Nate                   SR Ashland                5787 
  4  Sinclair, Dewey               FR Grand Valley           5318 
  5  Garcia, Logan                 FR Tiffin                 3983 
  6  Wilkins, Aaron                JR Saginaw Vall             NP 
  7  Potts, Casey                  FR Northwood                NP 
  8  Moore, Andrew                 SO Tiffin                   NP 
  9  Allen, Antoine                FR Tiffin                   NP 
 10  Grob, Tyler                   FR Saginaw Vall             NP 
 11  Kreim, Tyler                  SO Ashland                  NP 
 12  Fisher, Travis                SO Grand Valley             NP 
 13  Horn, Joe                     JR Ashland                  NP 
 14  Copeland, Brad                SR Ashland                  NP 
 15  Saylor Jr, DJ                 FR Northwood                NP 
 16  Gilmore, Michael              SR Northwood                NP 
 17  Dennis, Quinton               JR Grand Valley             NP 

View: Mobile | Desktop